------------------------------
Maratona di San Valentino - Km
42 / 21
Terni - 17/2/2019
Ordine d'arrivo maschile - km 42 | ||||||
Pos | Atleta | Squadra | ANNO | Cat. | Tempo | Media |
1 | HAJJY MOHAMED | ATL. CASTENASO CELTIC DRUID | 1979 | SM40 | 02:22:45 | 00:03:23 |
2 | AICH YOUSSEF | MONDRAGONE IN CORSA | 1987 | SM | 02:25:49 | 00:03:27 |
3 | ZITOUNI YOUNESS | A.S.D. POD. IL LAGHETTO | 1979 | SM40 | 02:39:58 | 00:03:48 |
4 | IACOMELLI FRANCESCO | RUNCARD | 1984 | SM35 | 02:43:55 | 00:03:53 |
5 | SERANTONI EGIDIO | AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI | 1972 | SM45 | 02:44:16 | 00:03:54 |
6 | ZUCCHINI MATTEO | ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO | 1987 | SM | 02:45:18 | 00:03:55 |
7 | BELLINI ROBERTO | ESERCITO CE.SEL.NA. FOLIGNO | 1971 | SM45 | 02:50:19 | 00:04:02 |
8 | NAPOLETANO LUCIANO | A.S.D ATLETICA SAN NICOLA | 1975 | SM40 | 02:52:30 | 00:04:05 |
9 | AQUILANI LUCA | MARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL | 1976 | SM40 | 02:53:56 | 00:04:07 |
10 | PINOCA FABIO | A.S.D. RUNNERS SAN GEMINI | 1978 | SM40 | 02:55:00 | 00:04:09 |
11 | MECHELLI ALESSIO | ATLETICA FIANO ROMANO | 1976 | SM40 | 02:55:29 | 00:04:10 |
12 | MARGIOTTA ANTONIO | A.S.D. TRE CASALI | 1966 | SM50 | 02:58:32 | 00:04:14 |
13 | PORTOGHESE GIUSEPPE | PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA | 1975 | SM40 | 02:59:13 | 00:04:15 |
14 | GIRARDI SILVIO | ASD PODISTICA CASERTA | 1967 | SM50 | 03:00:14 | 00:04:16 |
15 | CASINI GIOVANNI | ATL. MONTE MARIO | 1967 | SM50 | 03:00:19 | 00:04:16 |
16 | CIARDULLO GIUSEPPE | RUNLAB LITERNUM ALBANOVA BRIAN | 1979 | SM40 | 03:01:16 | 00:04:18 |
17 | FEDERICO CARLOS ALBERTO | FORUM SPORT CENTER SSD SRL | 1966 | SM50 | 03:01:53 | 00:04:19 |
18 | SALVI GUIDO | RUNNERS CANINO ASD | 1971 | SM45 | 03:04:32 | 00:04:22 |
19 | SORRENTINO ALESSIO | CILENTO RUN | 1990 | SM | 03:04:55 | 00:04:23 |
20 | MAOLONI LEONARDO | POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI | 1971 | SM45 | 03:05:14 | 00:04:23 |
21 | SFONDALMONDO MASSIMILIANO | TX FITNESS S.S.D. ARL | 1971 | SM45 | 03:06:23 | 00:04:25 |
22 | FRASCA STEFANO | A.S.D. RUNNERS SAN GEMINI | 1974 | SM45 | 03:08:12 | 00:04:28 |
23 | GIULIANI CARLO | CILENTO RUN | 1973 | SM45 | 03:09:09 | 00:04:29 |
24 | ROSSI LUCA | PODISTICA OSTIA | 1966 | SM50 | 03:09:22 | 00:04:29 |
25 | SPICOLI GIOVANNI | ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO | 1985 | SM | 03:09:57 | 00:04:30 |
26 | FERRAMONDO MAURO | RUNCARD | 1986 | SM | 03:11:42 | 00:04:33 |
27 | PEPARINI ANDREA | G.S.IL FIORINO | 1991 | SM | 03:12:12 | 00:04:33 |
28 | MONACO SANTO | A.P.D. ULTRARUNNING RAGUSA | 1967 | SM50 | 03:12:27 | 00:04:34 |
29 | SUSTA FEDERICO | A.S.D. APERDIFIATO | 1977 | SM40 | 03:12:33 | 00:04:34 |
30 | MURGOCI IULIAN EMIL | ATLETICA FIANO ROMANO | 1988 | SM | 03:12:40 | 00:04:34 |
31 | RICCIO RAFFAELE | POLI GOLFO | 1957 | SM60 | 03:12:41 | 00:04:34 |
32 | FALLERI MASSIMILIANO | MARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL | 1967 | SM50 | 03:14:03 | 00:04:36 |
33 | GIUSTI DANIELE | G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 1965 | SM50 | 03:14:11 | 00:04:36 |
34 | PACIFICI FRANCESCO | G.S. AMATORI POD. AREZZO | 1988 | SM | 03:14:16 | 00:04:36 |
35 | MEDDA GIAN FRANCESCO | ATLETICA 4 MORI | 1973 | SM45 | 03:14:29 | 00:04:37 |
36 | FALCIONI FRANCESCO | G.P. LUCREZIA | 1971 | SM45 | 03:14:46 | 00:04:37 |
37 | CASAGRANDE GIACOMO | M.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA | 1969 | SM50 | 03:14:47 | 00:04:37 |
38 | MASTRODICASA MARCELLO | M.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA | 1967 | SM50 | 03:14:56 | 00:04:37 |
39 | FABBRI MAURO | AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI | 1967 | SM50 | 03:15:51 | 00:04:39 |
40 | RAIDICH ROBERTO | ASD PODISTICA 2007 TORTRETESTE | 1974 | SM45 | 03:15:59 | 00:04:39 |
41 | TAZZA GIORGIO | AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI | 1961 | SM55 | 03:16:13 | 00:04:39 |
42 | CURSI DORANDO | A.S.D. PODISTICA VALMISA | 1959 | SM60 | 03:17:26 | 00:04:41 |
43 | PUGLIESE FRANCESCO | VILLA AURELIA SPORTING CLUB | 1965 | SM50 | 03:17:54 | 00:04:41 |
44 | GRAZIANO DEVIS | RUNCARD | 1975 | SM40 | 03:18:09 | 00:04:42 |
45 | CAROSI ARCANGELI EGIDIO | #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI | 1970 | SM45 | 03:18:15 | 00:04:42 |
46 | COCCIOLO ISMAELE | TERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D. | 1971 | SM45 | 03:18:24 | 00:04:42 |
47 | ACHILLE GIANLUCA | PUROSANGUE ATHLETICS CLUB | 1968 | SM50 | 03:18:30 | 00:04:42 |
48 | DI CERBO CARLO | A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON | 1967 | SM50 | 03:18:47 | 00:04:43 |
49 | MASTROIANNI MARIO | RUNCARD | 1976 | SM40 | 03:18:56 | 00:04:43 |
50 | ANGELICI MICHELE | A.S.D. RUNNERS SAN GEMINI | 1972 | SM45 | 03:18:57 | 00:04:43 |
51 | ALBORINO ANTONIO | ASD PODISTICA FRATTESE | 1976 | SM40 | 03:19:14 | 00:04:43 |
52 | MERCURI MARCO | A.S.D. PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO | 1963 | SM55 | 03:19:55 | 00:04:44 |
53 | DI GRAZIA ALESSANDRO | A.S.D. GO RUNNING | 1974 | SM45 | 03:21:16 | 00:04:46 |
54 | PATTARA ANTONELLO | RUNNERS PESCARA | 1970 | SM45 | 03:21:19 | 00:04:46 |
55 | BOZZA FILIPPO | RUNCARD | 1971 | SM45 | 03:21:59 | 00:04:47 |
56 | BOZZA CARLO | G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA | 1965 | SM50 | 03:22:18 | 00:04:48 |
57 | AMARI MARCO | A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI | 1973 | SM45 | 03:22:29 | 00:04:48 |
58 | BATTISTI FRANCESCO | ASD CALCINELLI RUN | 1971 | SM45 | 03:22:51 | 00:04:49 |
59 | REALI ALESSANDRO | A.S.D. PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO | 1981 | SM35 | 03:22:58 | 00:04:49 |
60 | FERRAMONDO DANIELE | RUNCARD | 1980 | SM35 | 03:23:00 | 00:04:49 |
61 | MASCIOTTI VANIO | AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI | 1972 | SM45 | 03:23:19 | 00:04:49 |
62 | BELLUCCI MATTEO | V RUNNING ASD | 1982 | SM35 | 03:23:22 | 00:04:49 |
63 | MANCINI TULLIO | A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION | 1967 | SM50 | 03:23:34 | 00:04:50 |
64 | VOLPI STEFANO | ASSISI RUNNERS ASD | 1966 | SM50 | 03:23:40 | 00:04:50 |
65 | POLTICCHIA ROBERTO | GRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD | 1964 | SM55 | 03:23:47 | 00:04:50 |
66 | PRUDENZI GIORGIO | RUNCARD | 1973 | SM45 | 03:24:01 | 00:04:50 |
67 | MOSCHINI MIRKO | 992 RUNNING ASD | 1974 | SM45 | 03:24:24 | 00:04:51 |
68 | CATALDO ARMANDO | CILENTO RUN | 1976 | SM40 | 03:24:25 | 00:04:51 |
69 | URSO DOMENICO | ASD RUNNERS FOR EMERGENCY | 1969 | SM50 | 03:24:31 | 00:04:51 |
70 | BOSCO SABINO | ASSISI RUNNERS ASD | 1966 | SM50 | 03:24:34 | 00:04:51 |
71 | TOMASSINI ROBERTO | AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI | 1974 | SM45 | 03:24:43 | 00:04:51 |
72 | DONINI SIMONE | ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO | 1972 | SM45 | 03:24:49 | 00:04:51 |
73 | COLETTA MARIANO | CALCATERRA SPORT ASD | 1973 | SM45 | 03:24:53 | 00:04:51 |
74 | MURACCINI GIAN LUCA | OLIMPUS SAN MARINO ATLETICA | 1966 | SM50 | 03:25:29 | 00:04:52 |
75 | PELLEGRINI ANDREA | A.S.D. RUNNERS SAN GEMINI | 1973 | SM45 | 03:25:30 | 00:04:52 |
76 | VALORI CRISTIANO | RUNCARD | 1980 | SM35 | 03:25:33 | 00:04:52 |
77 | PERUGINI FABIO | ATLETICA CIVITANOVA | 1969 | SM50 | 03:25:34 | 00:04:52 |
78 | ROSSI ALESSANDRO | #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI | 1974 | SM45 | 03:25:45 | 00:04:53 |
79 | MATTEUCCI LUIGI | #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI | 1952 | SM65 | 03:25:48 | 00:04:53 |
80 | SALENTO VINCENZO | DUE PONTI SRL | 1964 | SM55 | 03:25:50 | 00:04:53 |
81 | BROCCOLI AROLDO | GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI INTERNAT. | 1954 | SM65 | 03:26:01 | 00:04:53 |
82 | CAMPANELLI VALERIO | FORHANS TEAM | 1975 | SM40 | 03:26:16 | 00:04:53 |
83 | PROIETTI MAURIZIO | A.S.D. RUNNERS SAN GEMINI | 1971 | SM45 | 03:26:17 | 00:04:53 |
84 | CIRELLI FELICE | A.S.D. PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO | 1976 | SM40 | 03:27:20 | 00:04:55 |
85 | CENCIARINI SIMONE | MARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL | 1970 | SM45 | 03:28:06 | 00:04:56 |
86 | PAGANI ANDREA | RUNCARD | 1993 | SM | 03:28:18 | 00:04:56 |
87 | PEVERIERI PAOLO | A.S.D.PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO | 1965 | SM50 | 03:28:21 | 00:04:56 |
88 | MELONI LUCIANO | A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION | 1963 | SM55 | 03:28:28 | 00:04:56 |
89 | OTTAVIANO SEBASTIANO | ASD PODISTI FRENTANI | 1977 | SM40 | 03:28:31 | 00:04:57 |
90 | MIGLIORUCCI LUCA | ATL.LIB. CITTA DI CASTELLO | 1968 | SM50 | 03:28:32 | 00:04:57 |
91 | CANIGLIA CAMILLO | ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO IL CRAMPO | 1969 | SM50 | 03:28:39 | 00:04:57 |
92 | LUCARELLI LUCA | TERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D. | 1982 | SM35 | 03:28:43 | 00:04:57 |
93 | BIGARONI VALERIO | A.S.D. ATLETICA ORTE | 1960 | SM55 | 03:28:44 | 00:04:57 |
94 | PETRUCCI MASSIMO | PUROSANGUE ATHLETICS CLUB | 1959 | SM60 | 03:28:48 | 00:04:57 |
95 | MAIARELLI EMILIANO | ASSISI RUNNERS ASD | 1976 | SM40 | 03:28:57 | 00:04:57 |
96 | VECCHIA LUCA | VIRTUS VILLA ADA | 1974 | SM45 | 03:29:11 | 00:04:58 |
97 | SPERANDEI DANIELE | RUNCARD | 1982 | SM35 | 03:29:26 | 00:04:58 |
98 | GALANELLI STEFANO | ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO | 1971 | SM45 | 03:29:38 | 00:04:58 |
99 | ARCASENZA CLAUDIO | FORUM SPORT CENTER SSD SRL | 1967 | SM50 | 03:29:45 | 00:04:58 |
100 | DOMINICI STEFANO | ATLETIC TEAM TAVERNA ASD | 1969 | SM50 | 03:30:06 | 00:04:59 |
101 | RIMENSI MICHELE | POL. QUADRILATERO | 1968 | SM50 | 03:30:08 | 00:04:59 |
102 | MARTINA MARCO | ASD PODISTI FRENTANI | 1968 | SM50 | 03:31:04 | 00:05:00 |
103 | PELLICCIOTTA FILIPPO | ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO IL CRAMPO | 1973 | SM45 | 03:31:28 | 00:05:01 |
104 | CHAPLIN TIMOTHY | RUNCARD | 1963 | SM55 | 03:31:42 | 00:05:01 |
105 | VITACCA MICHELE | PODISTICA AMATORI POTENZA | 1954 | SM65 | 03:32:18 | 00:05:02 |
106 | GIORDANO LORENZO | AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI | 1978 | SM40 | 03:32:21 | 00:05:02 |
107 | PACE LUIGI | RUNNERS PESCARA | 1979 | SM40 | 03:32:30 | 00:05:02 |
108 | BRAGONI VITTORIO | #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI | 1970 | SM45 | 03:32:40 | 00:05:02 |
109 | PONTILLO VINCENZO | TIFATA RUNNERS CASERTA | 1963 | SM55 | 03:32:49 | 00:05:03 |
110 | SANSONE INNOCENZO | RUNCARD | 1980 | SM35 | 03:34:40 | 00:05:05 |
111 | ROCCHETTI CORRADO | AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI | 1977 | SM40 | 03:34:50 | 00:05:06 |
112 | AGROSI' FAUSTO | PODISTICA MAGLIESE | 1960 | SM55 | 03:34:51 | 00:05:06 |
113 | AUGELLI ETTORE | LBM | 1962 | SM55 | 03:35:09 | 00:05:06 |
114 | DENTAMARO VINCENZO | LBM SPORT TEAM | 1973 | SM45 | 03:35:16 | 00:05:06 |
115 | PARISI SERGIO | G.S.D. FIAMME ARGENTO | 1958 | SM60 | 03:35:20 | 00:05:06 |
116 | DANZI GIULIO | PODISTICA AMATORI POTENZA | 1953 | SM65 | 03:35:56 | 00:05:07 |
117 | QUARTA RAFFAELE | ASD N.E.S.T. | 1969 | SM50 | 03:36:13 | 00:05:08 |
118 | CRISOSTOMI GIORGIO | A.S.D. AVIS TERNI | 1971 | SM45 | 03:36:14 | 00:05:08 |
119 | D'ORSOGNA BUCCI MARCO | ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO IL CRAMPO | 1971 | SM45 | 03:36:27 | 00:05:08 |
120 | DI VENTURA GIOVANNI | A.S.D. PODISTICA VEIO | 1953 | SM65 | 03:36:58 | 00:05:09 |
121 | BARNABA ANDREA | A.S.D. PODISTICA SOLETUM | 1969 | SM50 | 03:37:00 | 00:05:09 |
122 | DI CAMPLI MAURIZIO | TRIBU FRENTANA LANCIANO | 1967 | SM50 | 03:37:06 | 00:05:09 |
123 | BORIOSI MASSIMO | ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO | 1975 | SM40 | 03:37:08 | 00:05:09 |
124 | RICCIARELLI RICCARDO | MARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL | 1974 | SM45 | 03:37:22 | 00:05:09 |
125 | GEMELLI LUCA | A.S.D. PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO | 1976 | SM40 | 03:37:34 | 00:05:09 |
126 | AVIZINIS PAULIUS | RUNCARD | 1978 | SM40 | 03:37:43 | 00:05:10 |
127 | FUBELLI STEFANO | PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA | 1959 | SM60 | 03:38:15 | 00:05:10 |
128 | COLANTONI SERGIO | PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA | 1962 | SM55 | 03:38:17 | 00:05:10 |
129 | MENEGUZZO GRAZIANO | A.S.D. RUN FOR FUN | 1968 | SM50 | 03:38:18 | 00:05:10 |
130 | RAGNI MICHELE | RUNCARD | 1984 | SM35 | 03:38:21 | 00:05:11 |
131 | NICCOLI GIOVANNI | POLISPORTIVA MONTALTO | 1970 | SM45 | 03:38:33 | 00:05:11 |
132 | VALENTINI ANTONIO | ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO IL CRAMPO | 1964 | SM55 | 03:38:41 | 00:05:11 |
133 | SANTIFICETUR FILIPPO | ASSISI RUNNERS ASD | 1983 | SM35 | 03:38:56 | 00:05:11 |
134 | CAROSINI MASSIMO | LBM SPORT TEAM | 1968 | SM50 | 03:38:56 | 00:05:11 |
135 | MAGGI FRANCESCO | UISP ABBADIA S.SALVATORE ASD | 1981 | SM35 | 03:39:03 | 00:05:12 |
136 | FEDUZZI ROBERTINO | OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING A.S.D. | 1965 | SM50 | 03:39:12 | 00:05:12 |
137 | SIGNORI FRANCESCO | A.S.D. TRA LE RIGHE | 1965 | SM50 | 03:39:28 | 00:05:12 |
138 | DI CLEMENTE FERDINANDO | ASD PODISTI FRENTANI | 1966 | SM50 | 03:39:36 | 00:05:12 |
139 | MOSCHINI MAURO | A.S.D.PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO | 1973 | SM45 | 03:39:42 | 00:05:12 |
140 | ROMA PATRIZIO | A.S.D. TRA LE RIGHE | 1969 | SM50 | 03:39:43 | 00:05:12 |
141 | CERIONI CARLO | G.S. BANCARI ROMANI | 1970 | SM45 | 03:39:51 | 00:05:13 |
142 | CALDONE DONATO | PRETUZI RUNNERS TERAMO | 1977 | SM40 | 03:40:08 | 00:05:13 |
143 | ANGELINI LUCIANO | A.S.D.PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO | 1947 | SM70 | 03:40:19 | 00:05:13 |
144 | ERIOLI ROBERTO | 992 RUNNING ASD | 1972 | SM45 | 03:40:28 | 00:05:14 |
145 | COLLENI UMBERTO | A.S.D. TORRICE RUNNERS | 1972 | SM45 | 03:40:31 | 00:05:14 |
146 | DI MANNO ANTONIO RAFFAELE | ATL. AMATORI FIAT CASSINO | 1968 | SM50 | 03:41:08 | 00:05:15 |
147 | AIELLO LUCA | LUNATICI ELLERA CORCIANO ASD | 1972 | SM45 | 03:41:09 | 00:05:15 |
148 | GENOVESE GUIDO | LUNATICI ELLERA CORCIANO ASD | 1966 | SM50 | 03:41:10 | 00:05:15 |
149 | STEZHKIN ALEKSANDR | RUNCARD | 1990 | SM | 03:41:23 | 00:05:15 |
150 | PIROZZI GIOVANNI | A.S.D. AVIS TERNI | 1974 | SM45 | 03:41:32 | 00:05:15 |
151 | FLUMERI DARIO | RUNCARD | 1969 | SM50 | 03:41:37 | 00:05:15 |
152 | PETRUCCI VINCENZO | A.S.D.PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO | 1964 | SM55 | 03:41:47 | 00:05:15 |
153 | SPAZIANI GIORDANO | ASD ATL.CITTA DEI PAPI ANAGNI | 1988 | SM | 03:41:50 | 00:05:15 |
154 | NICASSIO ANTONIO | BE DIFFERENT BE ULTRA | 1964 | SM55 | 03:41:53 | 00:05:16 |
155 | ERCOLANI EDUARDO | VOLUMNIA SERICAP PG | 1986 | SM | 03:42:03 | 00:05:16 |
156 | BURATTI CHRISTIAN | TITANS TEAM NOCERA UMBRA | 1983 | SM35 | 03:42:25 | 00:05:16 |
157 | FRILLICI DANIELE | TITANS TEAM NOCERA UMBRA | 1978 | SM40 | 03:42:26 | 00:05:16 |
158 | ZIVERI ETELBERTO | A.S.D.MOV.SPORT. BARTOLO LONGO | 1960 | SM55 | 03:42:27 | 00:05:16 |
159 | MATTIELLO GIOVANNI | NOCERA RUNNERS | 1969 | SM50 | 03:42:38 | 00:05:17 |
160 | MUROLO DAMIANO | ACQUAMARINA PALESE | 1979 | SM40 | 03:42:46 | 00:05:17 |
161 | MOAURO VINCENZO | FORUM SPORT CENTER SSD SRL | 1967 | SM50 | 03:42:49 | 00:05:17 |
162 | BIAGETTI FRANCESCO | ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO | 1985 | SM | 03:42:52 | 00:05:17 |
163 | CESPI POLISIANI ROBERTO | RUNCARD | 1975 | SM40 | 03:42:54 | 00:05:17 |
164 | PIZZIGALLO ANGELO ROBERTO | RUNCARD | 1973 | SM45 | 03:42:57 | 00:05:17 |
165 | KRYCKI GRZEGORZ | RUNCARD | 1971 | SM45 | 03:43:04 | 00:05:17 |
166 | IANNOLA IVAN | G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA | 1971 | SM45 | 03:43:10 | 00:05:17 |
167 | BORCAN LAURENTIU ADRIAN | G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA | 1967 | SM50 | 03:43:11 | 00:05:17 |
168 | CIAVARRA DANIELE | VISTA MED SPORTS SSD A R.L. | 1987 | SM | 03:43:17 | 00:05:18 |
169 | BAIONI STEFANO | A.S.D.PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO | 1979 | SM40 | 03:43:23 | 00:05:18 |
170 | DE GAAY FORTMAN NELSON | RUNCARD | 1994 | SM | 03:43:29 | 00:05:18 |
171 | BALANI FRANCESCO | TERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D. | 1978 | SM40 | 03:43:36 | 00:05:18 |
172 | POMPEI MARCO | TEAM CAMELOT A.S.D. | 1962 | SM55 | 03:43:40 | 00:05:18 |
173 | BATTAGLIA DOMENICO | RUNCARD | 1966 | SM50 | 03:43:46 | 00:05:18 |
174 | CORTI RENATO | ATL. DI MARCO SPORT | 1965 | SM50 | 03:43:47 | 00:05:18 |
175 | BONANNI ANTONIO | A.S.D. PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO | 1953 | SM65 | 03:43:58 | 00:05:19 |
176 | FOLLETTI SANDRO | POD. CARSULAE TR | 1970 | SM45 | 03:44:05 | 00:05:19 |
177 | CARAMELLA MARCO | G.P. AVIS FORLI | 1974 | SM45 | 03:44:07 | 00:05:19 |
178 | VIGNOGNA ANGIOLINO | ASD GIANNONERUNNING CIRCUIT | 1955 | SM60 | 03:44:15 | 00:05:19 |
179 | ROMANO GIANMARCO GIORDANO | A.S.D. TOCCO RUNNER | 1976 | SM40 | 03:44:22 | 00:05:19 |
180 | PICCIONI FRANCO | PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA | 1963 | SM55 | 03:44:27 | 00:05:19 |
181 | CONCETTONI FRANCESCO | S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | 1971 | SM45 | 03:44:28 | 00:05:19 |
182 | DE CHIGI LUCIO | A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO | 1957 | SM60 | 03:44:30 | 00:05:19 |
183 | DI MAURO GENNARO | RUNCARD | 1964 | SM55 | 03:44:33 | 00:05:19 |
184 | MONTEMAGGIO MANUEL | RUNCARD | 1987 | SM | 03:44:39 | 00:05:20 |
185 | RONDINI FABRIZIO | ATLETICA UMBERTIDE | 1964 | SM55 | 03:44:50 | 00:05:20 |
186 | MASSIMO ANDREA | NUOVA PODISTICA LATINA | 1977 | SM40 | 03:45:06 | 00:05:20 |
187 | SANTORO LUCA | GS ATL. STRACAGNANO | 1965 | SM50 | 03:45:06 | 00:05:20 |
188 | BORSANI ROBERTO | SSD RCS ACTIVE TEAM A R.L. | 1973 | SM45 | 03:45:23 | 00:05:21 |
189 | MARTINELLI MARCO | NUOVA ATLETICA SANGIUSTESE | 1969 | SM50 | 03:45:28 | 00:05:21 |
190 | MOGETTA LUCA | ATL. AMAT. AVIS CASTELFIDARDO | 1982 | SM35 | 03:45:44 | 00:05:21 |
191 | BARBERA IVANO | 992 RUNNING ASD | 1978 | SM40 | 03:46:18 | 00:05:22 |
192 | BOIANO ROBERTO | RUNCARD | 1968 | SM50 | 03:46:31 | 00:05:22 |
193 | DONNINI ALBERTO | PUROSANGUE ATHLETICS CLUB | 1951 | SM65 | 03:46:39 | 00:05:22 |
194 | MILONE ALESSANDRO | ASD TEAM MARATHON BIKE | 1966 | SM50 | 03:46:53 | 00:05:23 |
195 | LEPRI NICOLA | GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI INTERNAT. | 1972 | SM45 | 03:47:11 | 00:05:23 |
196 | TOZZI OSCAR | ATLETICA FILOTTRANO ASD | 1979 | SM40 | 03:47:16 | 00:05:23 |
197 | MARTINO SABATINO | ATLETIC TEAM TAVERNA ASD | 1960 | SM55 | 03:47:45 | 00:05:24 |
198 | LOTTI LEONARDO | A.S.D. ATLETICA VETRALLA | 1980 | SM35 | 03:48:06 | 00:05:24 |
199 | MARZIALI MARCO | ATL. DI MARCO SPORT | 1970 | SM45 | 03:48:06 | 00:05:24 |
200 | COSTALUNGA FABRIZIO | ATL. TUSCULUM | 1966 | SM50 | 03:48:09 | 00:05:24 |
201 | DI GIAMBERARDINO DARIO | ASD PODISTICA LUCO DEI MARSI | 1984 | SM35 | 03:48:09 | 00:05:24 |
202 | FILUGELLI GIANNETTO | ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM | 1960 | SM55 | 03:48:17 | 00:05:25 |
203 | SALVATORE FABRIZIO | A.S.D. INTESATLETICA | 1967 | SM50 | 03:48:18 | 00:05:25 |
204 | DI MICHELE FABRIZIO | FORUM SPORT CENTER SSD SRL | 1971 | SM45 | 03:48:21 | 00:05:25 |
205 | MARTINELLI GIORGIO | PIETRALUNGA RUNNERS A.S.D. | 1959 | SM60 | 03:48:23 | 00:05:25 |
206 | BARRA GAETANO | ASD PODISTICA FRATTESE | 1984 | SM35 | 03:49:02 | 00:05:26 |
207 | GIACOMETTI ALDO | COLLEMAR-ATHON CLUB | 1960 | SM55 | 03:49:35 | 00:05:27 |
208 | BIAGETTI GIUSEPPE | ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO | 1983 | SM35 | 03:49:50 | 00:05:27 |
209 | DELSERE DANIELE | NUOVA ATLETICA SANGIUSTESE | 1973 | SM45 | 03:50:00 | 00:05:27 |
210 | FANELLI LUIGI | ATL. TUSCULUM | 1969 | SM50 | 03:50:37 | 00:05:28 |
211 | RIDOLFI MASSIMO | A.S.P.A. BASTIA | 1962 | SM55 | 03:50:45 | 00:05:28 |
212 | ROSSI STEFANO | ATL. DI MARCO SPORT | 1978 | SM40 | 03:50:55 | 00:05:28 |
213 | PICA PAOLO | LBM SPORT TEAM | 1957 | SM60 | 03:51:22 | 00:05:29 |
214 | NASUTI MASSIMO | TRIBU FRENTANA LANCIANO | 1961 | SM55 | 03:51:37 | 00:05:29 |
215 | MANNI MARCO | A.S.D. TORRICE RUNNERS | 1961 | SM55 | 03:51:40 | 00:05:29 |
216 | CECCHELLI EUGENIO | POD. CAVA VETRERIA BONDI | 1971 | SM45 | 03:51:42 | 00:05:30 |
217 | PESCOSOLIDO PAOLO | ATLETICA ARCE | 1966 | SM50 | 03:51:54 | 00:05:30 |
218 | BIONDI GIANLUCA | ATLETIC TEAM TAVERNA ASD | 1978 | SM40 | 03:52:00 | 00:05:30 |
219 | DAVID EMILIANO | CALCATERRA SPORT ASD | 1973 | SM45 | 03:52:02 | 00:05:30 |
220 | ZUCCARI UGO | PODISTICA OSTIA | 1960 | SM55 | 03:52:08 | 00:05:30 |
221 | DI ANTONIO PATRIZIO | ASD PODISTICA 2007 TORTRETESTE | 1962 | SM55 | 03:52:12 | 00:05:30 |
222 | BOUNDY CHRISTOPHER | RUNCARD | 1979 | SM40 | 03:52:47 | 00:05:31 |
223 | MILLI MARCO | MARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL | 1980 | SM35 | 03:52:50 | 00:05:31 |
224 | FORESI FABIO | FARATLETICA | 1970 | SM45 | 03:52:50 | 00:05:31 |
225 | BERARDOCCO FEDERICO | FORHANS TEAM | 1970 | SM45 | 03:52:54 | 00:05:31 |
226 | OLIVA RAFFAELE | ASD PODISTICA 2007 TORTRETESTE | 1955 | SM60 | 03:52:59 | 00:05:31 |
227 | FILONZI GIANCARLO | ATL. AMAT. AVIS CASTELFIDARDO | 1960 | SM55 | 03:53:02 | 00:05:31 |
228 | RAGONESI EMILIO | A.S.D. VITERBO RUNNERS | 1966 | SM50 | 03:53:04 | 00:05:31 |
229 | CAGNANI LUCA | ASD TOSCO-ROMAGNOLA | 1979 | SM40 | 03:53:10 | 00:05:32 |
230 | BIGI LUCIANO | ASD MARATONA ALZHEIMER | 1955 | SM60 | 03:53:29 | 00:05:32 |
231 | TURANO PASQUALE | POL. MAGNA GRAECIA ASD CASSANO | 1966 | SM50 | 03:53:34 | 00:05:32 |
232 | BURDERI EDOARDO | ASD PLUS ULTRA TRASACCO | 1963 | SM55 | 03:54:16 | 00:05:33 |
233 | ROMANI CLAUDIO | COLLEMAR-ATHON CLUB | 1985 | SM | 03:54:19 | 00:05:33 |
234 | SACRIPANTI PIERLUIGI | G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE | 1982 | SM35 | 03:54:20 | 00:05:33 |
235 | MARTINI ANDREA | CRAL ANGELINI ASS.SPORT.DIL. | 1974 | SM45 | 03:54:21 | 00:05:33 |
236 | LOPS PIERLUIGI | A.S.D. VILLA DE SANCTIS | 1974 | SM45 | 03:54:29 | 00:05:33 |
237 | GUIDI ANDREA | RUNCARD | 1979 | SM40 | 03:54:55 | 00:05:34 |
238 | PETRONE GIUSEPPE MARIA | VIRTUS VILLA ADA | 1971 | SM45 | 03:55:41 | 00:05:35 |
239 | FRESCO ALESSIO | RUNCARD | 1986 | SM | 03:55:41 | 00:05:35 |
240 | SCARDOVI MARCO | RUNCARD | 1987 | SM | 03:55:42 | 00:05:35 |
241 | GILARDI NADIN MASSIMILIANO | A.S.D. GO RUNNING | 1979 | SM40 | 03:55:45 | 00:05:35 |
242 | AMICI ALESSANDRO | ATLETICA PEGASO | 1978 | SM40 | 03:55:51 | 00:05:35 |
243 | SBORDONI MARCO | RUNCARD | 1967 | SM50 | 03:56:00 | 00:05:36 |
244 | STEFANELLI FRANCO | CLUB CORRERE GALATINA | 1957 | SM60 | 03:56:02 | 00:05:36 |
245 | PAGANELLI ANDREA | G.S. LAMONE RUSSI ASD | 1967 | SM50 | 03:56:13 | 00:05:36 |
246 | DI SCHINO ANDREA | AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI | 1971 | SM45 | 03:56:30 | 00:05:36 |
247 | BISSI GIANNI | G.P. AVIS FORLI | 1969 | SM50 | 03:56:33 | 00:05:36 |
248 | DE SANTIS MIRCO | RUNCARD | 1965 | SM50 | 03:56:36 | 00:05:36 |
249 | BERTOTTO COSIMO | TARANTO SPORTIVA | 1978 | SM40 | 03:56:46 | 00:05:37 |
250 | MONTECCHIANI NIKO | PODISTICA MYRICAE ASS.CULT.AMB | 1976 | SM40 | 03:56:48 | 00:05:37 |
251 | UGOLINI MAURO | PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA | 1974 | SM45 | 03:57:04 | 00:05:37 |
252 | SCIAMANNA TONI | G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE | 1968 | SM50 | 03:57:33 | 00:05:38 |
253 | DE LUCA MASSIMILIANO | A.S.D. PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO | 1976 | SM40 | 03:57:45 | 00:05:38 |
254 | PASQUALE GUERINO | A.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING | 1960 | SM55 | 03:57:52 | 00:05:38 |
255 | PINTUS DAVIDE | ASD PODISTICA 2007 TORTRETESTE | 1986 | SM | 03:58:03 | 00:05:39 |
256 | BORDONI ALESSIO | TERNI TRIATHLON A.S.D. | 1985 | SM | 03:58:06 | 00:05:39 |
257 | CLINI DIEGO | ASD IO CAMMINO IO CORRO 361&ATILDE?&ACIRC&DEG | 1984 | SM35 | 03:58:15 | 00:05:39 |
258 | DE SANTIS MICHELE | AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI | 1986 | SM | 03:58:26 | 00:05:39 |
259 | AMADIO GIORGIO | AZZANO RUNNERS | 1963 | SM55 | 03:58:29 | 00:05:39 |
260 | ALESSANDRI SALVATORE | C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA | 1958 | SM60 | 03:58:38 | 00:05:39 |
261 | MIANI AURELIO | RUNNERS PESCARA | 1954 | SM65 | 03:58:38 | 00:05:39 |
262 | MASTROBUONO LUIGI | LBM SPORT TEAM | 1954 | SM65 | 03:58:45 | 00:05:40 |
263 | NEGRE FREDERIC | ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD | 1972 | SM45 | 03:58:46 | 00:05:40 |
264 | D'AMATO FEDERICO | A.S.D. FREE RUNNERS | 1976 | SM40 | 03:58:46 | 00:05:40 |
265 | ALESSANDRONI ALESSIO | ASD PODISTICA 2007 TORTRETESTE | 1974 | SM45 | 03:58:54 | 00:05:40 |
266 | METELLI GIANLUCA | AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI | 1965 | SM50 | 03:59:39 | 00:05:41 |
267 | MONTALDI SIMONE | PODISTICA MARE DI ROMA | 1985 | SM | 03:59:44 | 00:05:41 |
268 | SBORO ALFREDO | ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO | 1946 | SM70 | 03:59:51 | 00:05:41 |
269 | CARONTI IVANO | A.S.D. INTESATLETICA | 1969 | SM50 | 03:59:59 | 00:05:41 |
270 | SOBRINO GIAN PAOLO | BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | 1965 | SM50 | 04:00:00 | 00:05:41 |
271 | CANAPARI FRANCESCO | TX FITNESS S.S.D. ARL | 1958 | SM60 | 04:00:20 | 00:05:42 |
272 | PACE ALESSANDRO | A.S.D. TORRICE RUNNERS | 1980 | SM35 | 04:00:32 | 00:05:42 |
273 | PELINO MASSIMO | RUNNING CLUB MARATONA DI ROMA | 1962 | SM55 | 04:01:06 | 00:05:43 |
274 | RACCHINI ROBERTO | G.P. LUCREZIA | 1967 | SM50 | 04:01:29 | 00:05:43 |
275 | GIOVANNINI MASSIMO | PASSO CAPPONI ASD | 1961 | SM55 | 04:01:31 | 00:05:43 |
276 | DONATI ALBERTO | A.S.D. RUN FOR FUN | 1960 | SM55 | 04:01:55 | 00:05:44 |
277 | CORDUA DAVIDE | ASD RUNNERS FOR EMERGENCY | 1979 | SM40 | 04:02:41 | 00:05:45 |
278 | RUBINI ALESSANDRO | TERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D. | 1966 | SM50 | 04:03:00 | 00:05:46 |
279 | FRATTESI PAOLO | A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION | 1964 | SM55 | 04:03:10 | 00:05:46 |
280 | DI NICOLA LUIGI | RUNNERS PESCARA | 1972 | SM45 | 04:03:18 | 00:05:46 |
281 | PACIOCCONE FABIANO | A.S.D. ATHLETIC LAB AMELIA | 1983 | SM35 | 04:03:19 | 00:05:46 |
282 | BRIZIO ORIANO | ORVIETO RUNNERS A.S.D. | 1977 | SM40 | 04:03:32 | 00:05:46 |
283 | CORTINA LUCIANO | RUNCARD | 1965 | SM50 | 04:04:01 | 00:05:47 |
284 | NATALONI SERGIO | A.S.D. RUNNERS SAN GEMINI | 1968 | SM50 | 04:04:36 | 00:05:48 |
285 | BENEDETTI PAOLO | ASSISI RUNNERS ASD | 1967 | SM50 | 04:04:59 | 00:05:48 |
286 | OLIVA GENNARO | A.S.D. ATLETICA SABAUDIA | 1968 | SM50 | 04:05:06 | 00:05:49 |
287 | ADDONISIO MAURIZIO | RUNCARD | 1969 | SM50 | 04:05:33 | 00:05:49 |
288 | CRUCIANI GIORGIO | ASD PORTO SAN GIORGIO RUNNERS | 1975 | SM40 | 04:05:56 | 00:05:50 |
289 | SPINA VINCENZO | CLUB SUPERMARATHON ITALIA | 1962 | SM55 | 04:06:20 | 00:05:50 |
290 | IACOPONI STEFANO | PUROSANGUE ATHLETICS CLUB | 1959 | SM60 | 04:06:37 | 00:05:51 |
291 | BENEDETTI MARIO | POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI | 1969 | SM50 | 04:06:57 | 00:05:51 |
292 | GIAMMANCO MICHELE | ATHLETIC TEAM PALAGIANO | 1948 | SM70 | 04:07:02 | 00:05:51 |
293 | MARZOLESI ROBERTO | ASSISI RUNNERS ASD | 1967 | SM50 | 04:07:11 | 00:05:52 |
294 | BALDUCCIO ROSARIO ARTURO | A.S.D.PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO | 1959 | SM60 | 04:07:13 | 00:05:52 |
295 | GORACCI EDOARDO | RUNCARD | 1985 | SM | 04:07:23 | 00:05:52 |
296 | COLANTONI GIANLUCA | AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI | 1970 | SM45 | 04:07:37 | 00:05:52 |
297 | MANDOLINI STEFANO | PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA | 1959 | SM60 | 04:07:47 | 00:05:52 |
298 | BALZINI ANDREA LUIGI GUIDO | NUOVA PODISTICA LATINA | 1979 | SM40 | 04:08:36 | 00:05:54 |
299 | MARCHETTO PIETRO | A.S.D. INTESATLETICA | 1972 | SM45 | 04:08:40 | 00:05:54 |
300 | DI GIOVANNI PAOLO | A.S.D. POD. IL LAGHETTO | 1959 | SM60 | 04:08:47 | 00:05:54 |
301 | MASCIANGELO CARMINE | ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO IL CRAMPO | 1969 | SM50 | 04:08:52 | 00:05:54 |
302 | MARTINO DOMENICO | A.S.D. RUNNING ACADEMY LUCERA | 1967 | SM50 | 04:08:57 | 00:05:54 |
303 | AMANTI FRANCESCO | ATL. TUSCULUM | 1965 | SM50 | 04:09:30 | 00:05:55 |
304 | GIANNATTASIO FABIO | A.S.D. MISANO PODISMO | 1975 | SM40 | 04:10:22 | 00:05:56 |
305 | TORRESI MASSIMO | A.POD. VALTENNA | 1951 | SM65 | 04:10:35 | 00:05:56 |
306 | BASTIANELLI STEFANO | #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI | 1978 | SM40 | 04:11:01 | 00:05:57 |
307 | FRANCESCHINI EMANUELE | #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI | 1968 | SM50 | 04:11:01 | 00:05:57 |
308 | VAN REENEN CARL | RUNCARD | 1962 | SM55 | 04:11:34 | 00:05:58 |
309 | BANNO' GIUSEPPE | A.S.D. MISANO PODISMO | 1977 | SM40 | 04:11:37 | 00:05:58 |
310 | ROMITI EMANUELE | VOLUMNIA SERICAP PG | 1971 | SM45 | 04:12:34 | 00:05:59 |
311 | AQUILANI MASSIMO | MARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL | 1963 | SM55 | 04:12:37 | 00:05:59 |
312 | D'ALESSANDRO VINCENZO | ASD PODISTICA FRATTESE | 1977 | SM40 | 04:12:39 | 00:05:59 |
313 | MORRA DOMENICO | ASD PODISTICA FRATTESE | 1974 | SM45 | 04:12:40 | 00:05:59 |
314 | ALUNNI PINI MARCO | ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD | 1971 | SM45 | 04:12:43 | 00:05:59 |
315 | BACHIORRINI LUCA | RUNCARD | 1971 | SM45 | 04:12:50 | 00:06:00 |
316 | BORGIANI ANDREA | A.S.D. COLLEMAR-ATHON | 1964 | SM55 | 04:12:51 | 00:06:00 |
317 | D'ALESSIO PAOLO | NOCERA RUNNERS | 1966 | SM50 | 04:12:54 | 00:06:00 |
318 | ROSCIOLI FABIANO | A.S.D. PODISTICA ALSIVM LADISPOLI | 1970 | SM45 | 04:13:01 | 00:06:00 |
319 | CAPEZZERA GIROLAMO | RUNCARD | 1974 | SM45 | 04:13:21 | 00:06:00 |
320 | NEUMANN KLAUS | RUNCARD | 1952 | SM65 | 04:13:33 | 00:06:01 |
321 | D'ARCANGELO DOMENICO | POD. CAVA VETRERIA BONDI | 1967 | SM50 | 04:14:09 | 00:06:01 |
322 | MACCHIONI CLAUDIO | RUNCARD | 1977 | SM40 | 04:14:22 | 00:06:02 |
323 | SEGHI MAURIZIO | A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI | 1978 | SM40 | 04:14:43 | 00:06:02 |
324 | COSSIO LA ROSA PAULO FELIX | A.S.D. PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO | 1967 | SM50 | 04:14:51 | 00:06:02 |
325 | CORRADINI FABIO | G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA | 1964 | SM55 | 04:14:51 | 00:06:02 |
326 | DI STEFANO STEFANO | PUROSANGUE ATHLETICS CLUB | 1965 | SM50 | 04:14:54 | 00:06:03 |
327 | ALONZI MASSIMO | A.S.D. TORRICE RUNNERS | 1978 | SM40 | 04:15:15 | 00:06:03 |
328 | PINCANELLI DIEGO | 2S ATLETICA SPOLETO | 1980 | SM35 | 04:15:39 | 00:06:04 |
329 | GIAMMANCO GIOVANNI | FORHANS TEAM | 1974 | SM45 | 04:16:02 | 00:06:04 |
330 | CARBONE CIRO | G.S. GABBI | 1960 | SM55 | 04:16:34 | 00:06:05 |
331 | GIZZI PASQUALE | ASD PODISTICA SAN SALVO | 1971 | SM45 | 04:16:44 | 00:06:05 |
332 | CARDELLI MIRCO | ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 1973 | SM45 | 04:17:06 | 00:06:06 |
333 | VILLA ANTONIO | POL. CIOCIARA ANTONIO FAVA | 1955 | SM60 | 04:17:07 | 00:06:06 |
334 | SMERA SERGIO | A.S.D. LIBERI PODISTI | 1974 | SM45 | 04:17:08 | 00:06:06 |
335 | CANNITO FRANCESCO | HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA | 1959 | SM60 | 04:17:14 | 00:06:06 |
336 | CIPICCIA ANDREA | PODISTICA MYRICAE ASS.CULT.AMB | 1971 | SM45 | 04:17:17 | 00:06:06 |
337 | DELL'ACCIO VITO | ATL. ANZIO | 1965 | SM50 | 04:17:51 | 00:06:07 |
338 | BOTTOLONI RAFFAELE | VOLUMNIA SERICAP PG | 1960 | SM55 | 04:17:55 | 00:06:07 |
339 | PEDINI DAMIANO | ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD | 1968 | SM50 | 04:18:31 | 00:06:08 |
340 | SGARIGLIA MARINO | A.POD. VALTENNA | 1940 | SM70 | 04:18:37 | 00:06:08 |
341 | CARBONETTA VINCENZO | ASD I LUPI DABRUZZO | 1970 | SM45 | 04:19:03 | 00:06:08 |
342 | CARUCCI FRANCESCO | NUOVA PODISTICA LATINA | 1967 | SM50 | 04:19:33 | 00:06:09 |
343 | JOHANSSON MARCUS | RUNCARD | 1983 | SM35 | 04:19:50 | 00:06:10 |
344 | FILIPPO ONGARO | SALCUS | 1973 | SM45 | 04:20:40 | 00:06:11 |
345 | MALATESTA UMBERTO | ALTO LAZIO A.S.D. | 1954 | SM65 | 04:20:58 | 00:06:11 |
346 | BELARDINELLI EMANUELE | A.S.D.PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO | 1979 | SM40 | 04:21:15 | 00:06:12 |
347 | GROTTO ANTONIO | TEAM ITALIA ROAD RUNNERS | 1949 | SM70 | 04:22:08 | 00:06:13 |
348 | FABBRI YURI | ASD TOSCO-ROMAGNOLA | 1979 | SM40 | 04:22:58 | 00:06:14 |
349 | MANNA LUCA | PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA | 1976 | SM40 | 04:23:28 | 00:06:15 |
350 | TIBERI ROBERTO | A.S.D. GO RUNNING | 1973 | SM45 | 04:23:34 | 00:06:15 |
351 | CANDIDI MAURO | G.S. POD. PRENESTE | 1960 | SM55 | 04:23:40 | 00:06:15 |
352 | SEVERA TONINO | G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA | 1963 | SM55 | 04:23:53 | 00:06:15 |
353 | MASCOLO GIOVANNI | ASD CLUB ATLETICO SAN NICANDRO | 1967 | SM50 | 04:24:16 | 00:06:16 |
354 | TALIANI MASSIMO | RUNCARD | 1960 | SM55 | 04:24:56 | 00:06:17 |
355 | MONTELEONE ALESSANDRO | A.S.D. TRA LE RIGHE | 1969 | SM50 | 04:25:14 | 00:06:17 |
356 | KARLSSON ANDERS | RUNCARD | 1982 | SM35 | 04:25:19 | 00:06:17 |
357 | REUTER JUERGEN | RUNCARD | 1966 | SM50 | 04:25:36 | 00:06:18 |
358 | PELAGALLI LEANDRO GIORGIO | ASD PRATO PROMOZIONE | 1948 | SM70 | 04:25:57 | 00:06:18 |
359 | D'ONOFRIO DOMENICO | RUNNERS PESCARA | 1967 | SM50 | 04:26:03 | 00:06:18 |
360 | TIRELLI GIUSEPPE | PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA | 1969 | SM50 | 04:26:05 | 00:06:18 |
361 | COLLINS STEPHEN | RUNCARD | 1967 | SM50 | 04:26:06 | 00:06:18 |
362 | NOBILINI LUCA | ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD | 1976 | SM40 | 04:26:15 | 00:06:19 |
363 | BORGHI LORENZO | ATLETICA MDS PANARIAGROUP ASD | 1975 | SM40 | 04:26:15 | 00:06:19 |
364 | NATALE LUCA | ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO IL CRAMPO | 1989 | SM | 04:26:50 | 00:06:19 |
365 | MENCONI ANTONELLO | LUNATICI ELLERA CORCIANO ASD | 1967 | SM50 | 04:27:03 | 00:06:20 |
366 | CALZETTA MAURIZIO | PASSOLOGICO | 1974 | SM45 | 04:27:16 | 00:06:20 |
367 | SILVERII MASSIMO | A.S.D. TOCCO RUNNER | 1970 | SM45 | 04:27:30 | 00:06:20 |
368 | THERS LEON | RUNCARD | 1975 | SM40 | 04:27:33 | 00:06:21 |
369 | VOLPI ENRICO | RUNCARD | 1973 | SM45 | 04:27:35 | 00:06:21 |
370 | CAMPANA MANRICO | GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI INTERNAT. | 1965 | SM50 | 04:27:40 | 00:06:21 |
371 | CANNATA MATTEO | AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI | 1969 | SM50 | 04:27:43 | 00:06:21 |
372 | LINDBERG BJARNE | KALMAR RUNNING CLUB | 1973 | SM45 | 04:28:01 | 00:06:21 |
373 | GABRIELLI SANDRO | ATLETIC TEAM TAVERNA ASD | 1965 | SM50 | 04:28:05 | 00:06:21 |
374 | COGNOLATO ALBERTO | GRUPPO PODISTI MONSELICENSI | 1979 | SM40 | 04:28:10 | 00:06:21 |
375 | SAPIO PIETRO | ATLETICA PALAZZO | 1970 | SM45 | 04:28:22 | 00:06:22 |
376 | PESCHIUTTA SANDRO | VICENZA MARATHON | 1960 | SM55 | 04:28:43 | 00:06:22 |
377 | LUZZI ALESSANDRO | AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI | 1979 | SM40 | 04:28:50 | 00:06:22 |
378 | DIANI FRANCESCO | G.P. VIRGILIANO | 1959 | SM60 | 04:29:16 | 00:06:23 |
379 | SARGOLINI AMEDEO | A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION | 1965 | SM50 | 04:29:27 | 00:06:23 |
380 | DI CARLO GIULIANO | ITALIANA RUNNING A.S.D. | 1943 | SM70 | 04:29:27 | 00:06:23 |
381 | BOZZO MASSIMO | G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA | 1962 | SM55 | 04:29:32 | 00:06:23 |
382 | CALABRESE MICHELE | MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO | 1973 | SM45 | 04:29:41 | 00:06:24 |
383 | BRUNI VINICIO | ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO IL CRAMPO | 1976 | SM40 | 04:29:56 | 00:06:24 |
384 | ACCARINO FRANCESCO | ATL. VILLA DE SANCTIS | 1969 | SM50 | 04:30:38 | 00:06:25 |
385 | FRONTONI MARCO | ASD PORTO SAN GIORGIO RUNNERS | 1963 | SM55 | 04:31:10 | 00:06:26 |
386 | GRIMANI MAURO | A.S.D. TRA LE RIGHE | 1964 | SM55 | 04:31:11 | 00:06:26 |
387 | PASCUCCI FILIPPO | G.P. LUCREZIA | 1966 | SM50 | 04:31:13 | 00:06:26 |
388 | PERITO STEFANO | ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA | 1952 | SM65 | 04:31:42 | 00:06:26 |
389 | MASCIA ALESSANDRO | CIRC.RICREATIVO CITTANOVA | 1974 | SM45 | 04:32:00 | 00:06:27 |
390 | VESCOVO MICHELE | G.S. GIANNINO PIERALISI | 1982 | SM35 | 04:32:32 | 00:06:28 |
391 | PANACCIONE ALESSANDRO | NUOVA PODISTICA LATINA | 1978 | SM40 | 04:32:57 | 00:06:28 |
392 | ALTOBELLI FILIBERTO | A.S.D. TRA LE RIGHE | 1975 | SM40 | 04:33:10 | 00:06:28 |
393 | FORCHIA NICOLA | NUOVA PODISTICA LATINA | 1960 | SM55 | 04:33:18 | 00:06:29 |
394 | CARLUCCI DOMENICO | ATLETICA ADELFIA | 1973 | SM45 | 04:34:05 | 00:06:30 |
395 | SORIANI MASSIMILIANO | ATLETICA GROSSETO BANCA TEMA | 1971 | SM45 | 04:34:07 | 00:06:30 |
396 | BUCCI CLAUDIO | RUNFOREVER APRILIA | 1968 | SM50 | 04:34:21 | 00:06:30 |
397 | GIROLOMETTI ANTONIO | COLLEMAR-ATHON CLUB | 1951 | SM65 | 04:34:31 | 00:06:30 |
398 | CHIAVONI MARCELLO | A.S.D. G.P. MONTI DELLA TOLFA LAIRONE | 1958 | SM60 | 04:34:49 | 00:06:31 |
399 | GROSSI GIOVANNI | PASSO CAPPONI ASD | 1958 | SM60 | 04:35:08 | 00:06:31 |
400 | VIVARELLI GIOVANNI | #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI | 1962 | SM55 | 04:35:17 | 00:06:32 |
401 | MELANI ALESSANDRO | G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA | 1958 | SM60 | 04:35:53 | 00:06:32 |
402 | VERONESI GIANCARLO | G.S. GABBI | 1961 | SM55 | 04:36:32 | 00:06:33 |
403 | SALVATORE ANTONIO | RUNCARD | 1954 | SM65 | 04:38:25 | 00:06:36 |
404 | RASO ANTONIO | A.S.D. VILLA DE SANCTIS | 1952 | SM65 | 04:38:44 | 00:06:36 |
405 | RICCI VITIANI RANIERO | GRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD | 1966 | SM50 | 04:39:18 | 00:06:37 |
406 | DOMENICONI LUCA | AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI | 1980 | SM35 | 04:40:45 | 00:06:39 |
407 | GRILLO GIACOMO | #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI | 1958 | SM60 | 04:41:19 | 00:06:40 |
408 | COICA ROMAN | RUNCARD | 1977 | SM40 | 04:42:03 | 00:06:41 |
409 | AURELI MAURO | G.S. BANCARI ROMANI | 1964 | SM55 | 04:43:09 | 00:06:43 |
410 | GIANNI VINCENZO | G.S. BANCARI ROMANI | 1952 | SM65 | 04:43:10 | 00:06:43 |
411 | SALVATORE PIERO | ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO IL CRAMPO | 1978 | SM40 | 04:43:20 | 00:06:43 |
412 | D'ADAMO MARIO | G.S.D. LITAL | 1967 | SM50 | 04:43:34 | 00:06:43 |
413 | ALIMONTI DANIELE | A.S.D. TRA LE RIGHE | 1965 | SM50 | 04:43:59 | 00:06:44 |
414 | MARINELLI MICHELE | TERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D. | 1976 | SM40 | 04:44:52 | 00:06:45 |
415 | PINO GIORGIO | TERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D. | 1979 | SM40 | 04:44:52 | 00:06:45 |
416 | LINTERN ANDREW | RUNCARD | 1985 | SM | 04:45:45 | 00:06:46 |
417 | CENCINI DOMENICO | RUNCARD | 1959 | SM60 | 04:47:34 | 00:06:49 |
418 | CUMBO BERNARDO | RUNCARD | 1996 | SM | 04:48:36 | 00:06:50 |
419 | ROSSETTO CLAUDIO | MADONNINA PODISMO G.S. ASD | 1962 | SM55 | 04:49:08 | 00:06:51 |
420 | ANCORA VITO PIERO | CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | 1953 | SM65 | 04:49:39 | 00:06:52 |
421 | GIULIANI PASQUALE | GS ATL. STRACAGNANO | 1955 | SM60 | 04:50:24 | 00:06:53 |
422 | ONORATI ALDO | NUOVA PODISTICA LATINA | 1961 | SM55 | 04:50:31 | 00:06:53 |
423 | SALIMBENE GIORGIO | ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 1955 | SM60 | 04:52:01 | 00:06:55 |
424 | APPUGLIESE ANTONINO | ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO IL CRAMPO | 1971 | SM45 | 04:52:48 | 00:06:56 |
425 | AMORE ALESSANDRO | ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO IL CRAMPO | 1977 | SM40 | 04:52:48 | 00:06:56 |
426 | MATTIUCCI MARCO | RUNCARD | 1969 | SM50 | 04:52:56 | 00:06:57 |
427 | BACCI CLAUDIO | G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 1963 | SM55 | 04:52:58 | 00:06:57 |
428 | TAMMARO GERARDO | A.S.D. VILLA DE SANCTIS | 1974 | SM45 | 04:53:05 | 00:06:57 |
429 | GEMMA LORENZO | G.P. AVIS FORLI | 1954 | SM65 | 04:53:08 | 00:06:57 |
430 | BIANCO GIOVANNI | PODISTICA CIAMPINO | 1945 | SM70 | 04:53:38 | 00:06:58 |
431 | PANETTA RICCARDO | ATLETICA ARCE | 1981 | SM35 | 04:54:05 | 00:06:58 |
432 | GEMMA PIERLUIGI | ATLETICA ARCE | 1982 | SM35 | 04:54:06 | 00:06:58 |
433 | IANNICELLI EMILIANO | G.S. BANCARI ROMANI | 1970 | SM45 | 04:55:07 | 00:07:00 |
434 | VINCENTI NICOLO' | A.S.D. ATLETICA ORTE | 1989 | SM | 04:55:34 | 00:07:00 |
435 | BROCCOLO VINCENZO | A.S.D. JOLLY MOTORS | 1955 | SM60 | 04:56:02 | 00:07:01 |
436 | ANTONELLI VALTER | A.S.D. TRA LE RIGHE | 1965 | SM50 | 04:56:22 | 00:07:01 |
437 | LEONE ENRICO | RUNNERS PESCARA | 1967 | SM50 | 04:56:25 | 00:07:02 |
438 | BORIOSI GUALTIERO | A.S.D. GRIFONISSIMA | 1957 | SM60 | 04:57:11 | 00:07:03 |
439 | ANDRICCIOLA GIOVANNI | A.S.P.A. BASTIA | 1958 | SM60 | 04:57:11 | 00:07:03 |
440 | BUCCI GIUSEPPE | ATL. CASONE NOCETO | 1964 | SM55 | 04:58:00 | 00:07:04 |
441 | HASSEMER EUGENIO | A.S.D. VILLA DE SANCTIS | 1960 | SM55 | 04:58:05 | 00:07:04 |
442 | TUNDO GIUSEPPE | ATL. C.R.A. ITALTEL | 1950 | SM65 | 04:59:29 | 00:07:06 |
443 | ALEOTTI MASSIMO | G.S. GABBI | 1958 | SM60 | 04:59:48 | 00:07:06 |
444 | PALAMA' PATRIZIO | CLUB CORRERE GALATINA | 1971 | SM45 | 05:00:20 | 00:07:07 |
445 | LO BIANCO CARMINE | RUNCARD | 1957 | SM60 | 05:00:52 | 00:07:08 |
446 | FIORUCCI FAUSTO | A.S.D. G.P. MONTI DELLA TOLFA LAIRONE | 1956 | SM60 | 05:02:57 | 00:07:11 |
447 | CASTELLI MARCO EMILIO | NUOVA PODISTICA LATINA | 1954 | SM65 | 05:03:49 | 00:07:12 |
448 | TESTON SERGIO | ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A. | 1966 | SM50 | 05:04:05 | 00:07:12 |
449 | BISACCIONI BRUNO | AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI | 1958 | SM60 | 05:04:55 | 00:07:14 |
450 | PIEROTTI SAMUELE | A.S.D. G.P. MONTI DELLA TOLFA LAIRONE | 1982 | SM35 | 05:04:59 | 00:07:14 |
451 | FUNARI GIUSEPPE | A.S.D. G.P. MONTI DELLA TOLFA LAIRONE | 1975 | SM40 | 05:04:59 | 00:07:14 |
452 | DI SABATINO GIORGIO | A.S.D. G.P. MONTI DELLA TOLFA LAIRONE | 1972 | SM45 | 05:05:22 | 00:07:14 |
453 | COLOMBERO JEAN MICHEL | RUNCARD | 1963 | SM55 | 05:09:00 | 00:07:19 |
454 | STEFANI FRANCO | RUNCARD | 1965 | SM50 | 05:09:07 | 00:07:20 |
455 | MORNATA ANGELO | ASD AVIS OGGIONO | 1953 | SM65 | 05:09:25 | 00:07:20 |
456 | FALEO MASSIMO | BARLETTA SPORTIVA | 1966 | SM50 | 05:10:13 | 00:07:21 |
457 | DRAGANI ADRIANO | ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO IL CRAMPO | 1974 | SM45 | 05:10:14 | 00:07:21 |
458 | PIOBBICO ALESSANDRO | ASSISI RUNNERS ASD | 1973 | SM45 | 05:11:21 | 00:07:23 |
459 | VAZZANA PIETRO | GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949 | 1958 | SM60 | 05:12:46 | 00:07:25 |
460 | TORRICELLI RENZO | ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA | 1953 | SM65 | 05:15:50 | 00:07:29 |
461 | D'ORSO GIUSEPPE | ASD PODISTICA FRATTESE | 1971 | SM45 | 05:16:14 | 00:07:30 |
462 | MEZZALIRA VALTER | A.S.D. TRA LE RIGHE | 1958 | SM60 | 05:18:39 | 00:07:33 |
463 | CALICIOTTI MASSIMO | RUNCARD | 1959 | SM60 | 05:21:40 | 00:07:37 |
464 | BARDANI DANIELE | AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI | 1974 | SM45 | 05:23:10 | 00:07:40 |
465 | PICA SEBASTIANO | ALBATROS ROMA | 1956 | SM60 | 05:23:26 | 00:07:40 |
466 | GABRIELLI UMBERTO | G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA | 1965 | SM50 | 05:23:46 | 00:07:40 |
467 | DI MARCO ANTONIO | G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA | 1960 | SM55 | 05:23:47 | 00:07:40 |
468 | MALDERA GIUSEPPE | G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA | 1949 | SM70 | 05:23:48 | 00:07:40 |
469 | MARROCCHINI ANDREA | G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA | 1973 | SM45 | 05:23:49 | 00:07:41 |
470 | DI GREGORIO ENRICO | NUOVA PODISTICA LATINA | 1960 | SM55 | 05:25:11 | 00:07:42 |
471 | GANZERLI IVANO | PASSO CAP | 1958 | SM60 | 05:28:06 | 00:07:47 |
472 | MALACARI GIOVAMBATTISTA | ASD ATLETICA AVIS CURINGA | 1950 | SM65 | 05:30:22 | 00:07:50 |
473 | SORO GRAZIETTO | IL GREGGE RIBELLE | 1946 | SM70 | 05:31:25 | 00:07:51 |
474 | STACCHIOTTI MASSIMO | ATLETICA CIVITANOVA | 1954 | SM65 | 05:33:36 | 00:07:54 |
475 | LICCARDI MARIO | RUNCARD | 1944 | SM70 | 05:36:29 | 00:07:59 |
476 | TAMBURINI GIOVANNI | GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI INTERNAT. | 1943 | SM70 | 05:36:29 | 00:07:59 |
477 | SALVATORE FELICE | ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO IL CRAMPO | 1969 | SM50 | 05:40:56 | 00:08:05 |
478 | SIMONAZZI MARCO | ATL. BANCOLE | 1955 | SM60 | 05:41:50 | 00:08:06 |
479 | LINDHOLM OLOF | RUNCARD | 1975 | SM40 | 05:44:46 | 00:08:10 |
480 | ROMEO ROBERTO | AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI | 1969 | SM50 | 05:46:52 | 00:08:13 |
481 | TIZI ALESSIO | RUNCARD | 1970 | SM45 | 05:46:52 | 00:08:13 |
482 | DI TORO ALFONSO | ATLETICA SOLIDALE | 1959 | SM60 | 05:48:41 | 00:08:16 |
483 | ARENA MARCELLO | ROMATLETICA FOOTWORKS SALARIA | 1957 | SM60 | 05:49:00 | 00:08:16 |
484 | GENNARI GIULIANO | AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI | 1949 | SM70 | 05:49:00 | 00:08:16 |
485 | GIORDANO PIERO | A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA | 1970 | SM45 | 05:49:12 | 00:08:17 |
486 | MACCHIONI ANDREA | A.S.D. PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO | 1975 | SM40 | 05:49:13 | 00:08:17 |
487 | DI CICCO RAFFAELE | A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION | 1962 | SM55 | 05:51:03 | 00:08:19 |
488 | PETRAZZINI GIUSEPPE | ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA | 1955 | SM60 | 05:52:17 | 00:08:21 |
489 | PINO DOMENICO | POL. MONTE SAN PIETRO | 1953 | SM65 | 05:53:44 | 00:08:23 |
490 | BUSSA VITO | AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO-MI | 1965 | SM50 | 05:54:05 | 00:08:24 |
491 | FRANCIOSO GIOVANNI | RUNCARD | 1943 | SM70 | 05:54:39 | 00:08:24 |
492 | PIERGALLINI STEFANO | 992 RUNNING ASD | 1970 | SM45 | 05:57:00 | 00:08:28 |
493 | POLIDORI ALFIO | ASD RICCIONE PODISMO | 1956 | SM60 | 05:57:58 | 00:08:29 |
494 | COVINO DARIO | G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA | 1972 | SM45 | 05:58:12 | 00:08:29 |
495 | DE FILIPPO MICHELE | RUNCARD | 1964 | SM55 | 06:13:57 | 00:08:52 |
496 | INDACO MASSIMILIANO | A.S.D. TORRICE RUNNERS | 1976 | SM40 | 06:40:01 | 00:09:29 |
497 | GAMBELLI FERDINANDO | S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | 1950 | SM65 | 06:53:36 | 00:09:48 |
Ordine d'arrivo femminile - km 42 | ||||||
Pos | Atleta | Squadra | ANNO | Cat. | Tempo | Media |
1 | NIKOLINA SUSTIC | MK MARJAN CROATIA | 1987 | SF | 02:44:47 | 00:03:54 |
2 | SALVATORI PAOLA | U.S. ROMA 83 | 1972 | SF45 | 02:51:07 | 00:04:03 |
3 | MORONI FEDERICA | GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI INTERNAT. | 1972 | SF45 | 02:54:38 | 00:04:08 |
4 | TAPPATA' DENISE | S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | 1980 | SF35 | 02:54:49 | 00:04:09 |
5 | POESINI FEDERICA | TIFERNO RUNNERS | 1976 | SF35 | 02:56:09 | 00:04:11 |
6 | CASO ANNA MARIA | POSITANO RUN&TRAIL | 1961 | SF55 | 03:16:42 | 00:04:40 |
7 | VRAJIC MARIJA | AK MAKSIMIR | 1976 | SF35 | 03:18:46 | 00:04:43 |
8 | DI VIRGILIO MICHELA | ATL. TUSCULUM | 1978 | SF35 | 03:20:05 | 00:04:45 |
9 | GRION MILENA | A.S.D. TRE CASALI | 1967 | SF45 | 03:21:17 | 00:04:46 |
10 | VINCI SILVIA | FORUM SPORT CENTER SSD SRL | 1973 | SF45 | 03:25:54 | 00:04:53 |
11 | PIASTRA LORENA | TX FITNESS S.S.D. ARL | 1977 | SF35 | 03:26:33 | 00:04:54 |
12 | JEDRUSIK MAGDALENA AGATA | RUNCARD | 1978 | SF35 | 03:26:38 | 00:04:54 |
13 | BRIGANTI BOTTA MICHELA | ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA | 1981 | SF35 | 03:28:57 | 00:04:57 |
14 | IMBUCATURA CRISTINA MARILENA | A.S.D. RUN FOR FUN | 1972 | SF45 | 03:29:15 | 00:04:58 |
15 | QUATTROCCHI ORIANA | A.S.D. FREE RUNNERS | 1983 | SF35 | 03:29:23 | 00:04:58 |
16 | CECCARELLI RITA | RUNCARD | 1960 | SF55 | 03:32:53 | 00:05:03 |
17 | MELLA ELEONORA | PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA | 1975 | SF35 | 03:34:36 | 00:05:05 |
18 | TUNNO MILENA | PODISTICA MAGLIESE | 1975 | SF35 | 03:34:51 | 00:05:06 |
19 | CIUCHI SILVIA | ATLETICA UMBERTIDE | 1973 | SF45 | 03:37:58 | 00:05:10 |
20 | ABBONDANZA ANTONELLA | PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA | 1978 | SF35 | 03:38:13 | 00:05:10 |
21 | TRISOLINO ADDOLORATA | RUNCARD | 1975 | SF35 | 03:39:35 | 00:05:12 |
22 | FLORI STEFANIA | A.S.D. APERDIFIATO | 1979 | SF35 | 03:40:02 | 00:05:13 |
23 | FLORI FRANCESCA | A.S.D. APERDIFIATO | 1973 | SF45 | 03:40:03 | 00:05:13 |
24 | MURILLO PEREZ UNICE | A.S.D. PODISTICA VEIO | 1976 | SF35 | 03:41:53 | 00:05:16 |
25 | GARGANI SABRINA | A.S.D. ATL. MARCIATORI MUGELLO | 1968 | SF45 | 03:42:22 | 00:05:16 |
26 | VINCIARELLI PAOLA | ASD MONTELUPO RUNNERS | 1969 | SF45 | 03:43:16 | 00:05:18 |
27 | CORRADINI ELEONORA RACHELE | IMPOSSIBLE TARGET | 1991 | SF | 03:44:29 | 00:05:19 |
28 | PRUDENZI GIULIA | RUNCARD | 1981 | SF35 | 03:46:56 | 00:05:23 |
29 | MELONI MANUELA | FORUM SPORT CENTER SSD SRL | 1974 | SF45 | 03:48:20 | 00:05:25 |
30 | BINI TIZIANA | PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA | 1975 | SF35 | 03:50:37 | 00:05:28 |
31 | DEL BIANCO SILVIA | TX FITNESS S.S.D. ARL | 1965 | SF45 | 03:51:21 | 00:05:29 |
32 | PICIUCCHI SARA | EDERA ATL. FORLI | 1978 | SF35 | 03:51:42 | 00:05:30 |
33 | ARUCI AFERDITA | ATL. 85 FAENZA | 1974 | SF45 | 03:52:43 | 00:05:31 |
34 | GUIDOTTI PAMELA | V RUNNING ASD | 1985 | SF | 03:53:03 | 00:05:31 |
35 | ARACELI ELISA | A.S.D. VITERBO RUNNERS | 1976 | SF35 | 03:53:03 | 00:05:31 |
36 | MAGNAGO LISA | RUNNING CLUB MARATONA DI ROMA | 1976 | SF35 | 03:54:28 | 00:05:33 |
37 | GOVERNATORI GIOVANNA | POLISPORTIVA MONTALTO | 1973 | SF45 | 03:56:54 | 00:05:37 |
38 | SARNARI LARA | ATLETICA FILOTTRANO ASD | 1972 | SF45 | 03:58:04 | 00:05:39 |
39 | PALENGA CHIARA | SS LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | 1979 | SF35 | 03:58:34 | 00:05:39 |
40 | CATANZANI TIZIANA | AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI | 1972 | SF45 | 03:59:02 | 00:05:40 |
41 | SPADA DANIELA | A.S.D. INTESATLETICA | 1971 | SF45 | 03:59:09 | 00:05:40 |
42 | RIEPL HEIDI | RUNCARD | 1967 | SF45 | 04:01:01 | 00:05:43 |
43 | VERSOLATO BARBARA | BREMA RUNNING TEAM | 1970 | SF45 | 04:01:44 | 00:05:44 |
44 | LUZZI MARIANNA | TITANS TEAM NOCERA UMBRA | 1988 | SF | 04:02:27 | 00:05:45 |
45 | DE FELICE FABIOLA | G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA | 1969 | SF45 | 04:02:33 | 00:05:45 |
46 | CORTINI MILENA | 992 RUNNING ASD | 1969 | SF45 | 04:02:46 | 00:05:45 |
47 | ASCIUTTI ANGELA | TERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D. | 1967 | SF45 | 04:03:13 | 00:05:46 |
48 | DONNOLA CINZIA | 992 RUNNING ASD | 1975 | SF35 | 04:07:11 | 00:05:52 |
49 | ROSSI ROBERTA | GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI INTERNAT. | 1972 | SF45 | 04:07:53 | 00:05:53 |
50 | CANDIOTTO LUCIA | AZZANO RUNNERS | 1967 | SF45 | 04:08:20 | 00:05:53 |
51 | TIERI ELGA ERSILIA | ASD LIBERI PODISTI ABRUZZESI | 1966 | SF45 | 04:08:32 | 00:05:53 |
52 | ADAMUS KATARZYNA | RUNCARD | 1978 | SF35 | 04:08:48 | 00:05:54 |
53 | BOGDAN CORNELIA | RUNCARD FIDAL | 1976 | SF35 | 04:08:56 | 00:05:54 |
54 | GRIECO ALESSANDRA | OLIMPUS SAN MARINO ATLETICA | 1974 | SF45 | 04:11:25 | 00:05:58 |
55 | SANFILIPPO PAOLA | PODISTICA MARE DI ROMA | 1963 | SF55 | 04:12:17 | 00:05:59 |
56 | MARTUCCI ALESSANDRA | G.S. POD. PRENESTE | 1966 | SF45 | 04:12:40 | 00:05:59 |
57 | PALAZZI VALENTINA | ATLETIC TEAM TAVERNA ASD | 1987 | SF | 04:12:46 | 00:05:59 |
58 | CARAMIA COSIMA | A.S.D. OLIMPIA GROTTAGLIE | 1978 | SF35 | 04:13:24 | 00:06:00 |
59 | FOSSATELLI ELISABETTA | AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI | 1958 | SF55 | 04:14:17 | 00:06:02 |
60 | VANNUCCI CLAUDIA | GPASANMARINO | 1964 | SF55 | 04:15:31 | 00:06:03 |
61 | BARONI STEFANIA | 2S ATLETICA SPOLETO | 1977 | SF35 | 04:15:38 | 00:06:04 |
62 | ROCCHI AURELIA | A.S.D. VILLA DE SANCTIS | 1965 | SF45 | 04:16:05 | 00:06:04 |
63 | NINIVAGGI LUCIA | HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA | 1961 | SF55 | 04:17:14 | 00:06:06 |
64 | TIBURZI ELEONORA | PODISTICA MYRICAE ASS.CULT.AMB | 1980 | SF35 | 04:17:16 | 00:06:06 |
65 | DE ANGELIS PATRIZIA | PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA | 1964 | SF55 | 04:17:36 | 00:06:06 |
66 | FALCHETTI ANNAMARIA | LUNATICI ELLERA CORCIANO ASD | 1966 | SF45 | 04:18:19 | 00:06:07 |
67 | GARGIULLI GIORGIA | ATLETICOM ASD | 1987 | SF | 04:18:38 | 00:06:08 |
68 | TREVINATI ELEONORA | MARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL | 1982 | SF35 | 04:20:31 | 00:06:11 |
69 | PREARO STEFANIA | SALCUS | 1965 | SF45 | 04:20:41 | 00:06:11 |
70 | VANAT OLEKSANDRA | G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA | 1982 | SF35 | 04:21:04 | 00:06:11 |
71 | SPATARO CINZIA | A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI | 1962 | SF55 | 04:22:19 | 00:06:13 |
72 | DE FRANCESCHI LORENZA | RUNCARD | 1962 | SF55 | 04:23:10 | 00:06:14 |
73 | DIMITROVA ANFILOTKA KIRILOVA | ATLETICOM ASD | 1969 | SF45 | 04:25:28 | 00:06:18 |
74 | PLOETZ SYBILLE | RUNCARD | 1965 | SF45 | 04:25:36 | 00:06:18 |
75 | PETRILLI CRISTINA | RUNNERS PESCARA | 1980 | SF35 | 04:26:02 | 00:06:18 |
76 | MATRICARDI MARIA | PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA | 1954 | SF55 | 04:27:12 | 00:06:20 |
77 | SPOLTORE ROBERTA | A.S.D. TOCCO RUNNER | 1969 | SF45 | 04:27:29 | 00:06:20 |
78 | AMBROSI CHIARA | GRUPPO PODISTI MONSELICENSI | 1982 | SF35 | 04:28:10 | 00:06:21 |
79 | ARIAS HAYDEE TAMARA | PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA | 1982 | SF35 | 04:28:21 | 00:06:22 |
80 | ANICETI MICHELA | A.S.D. 29 MARTIRI | 1965 | SF45 | 04:28:32 | 00:06:22 |
81 | FARRONATO LILIANA | A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION | 1966 | SF45 | 04:29:26 | 00:06:23 |
82 | MATONE ANNA MARIA | MARATHON CLUB MINERVINO | 1979 | SF35 | 04:29:41 | 00:06:24 |
83 | TRINCERI MARIA ANTONELLA | RUNCARD | 1969 | SF45 | 04:30:54 | 00:06:25 |
84 | BACCHI SIMONA | CIRC.RICREATIVO CITTANOVA | 1974 | SF45 | 04:31:59 | 00:06:27 |
85 | SALVINI PAOLA | ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO | 1987 | SF | 04:35:32 | 00:06:32 |
86 | ALBERO ALESSANDRA | RUNCARD | 1983 | SF35 | 04:36:21 | 00:06:33 |
87 | ROSSI MARIA ANTONIETTA | A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION | 1962 | SF55 | 04:37:31 | 00:06:35 |
88 | FRISTAD MONA | G.P.A. SAN MARINO | 1964 | SF55 | 04:37:57 | 00:06:35 |
89 | FOLIGNI ALESSIA | ATL. TUSCULUM | 1969 | SF45 | 04:38:12 | 00:06:36 |
90 | LEONARDI ELSA | AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI | 1972 | SF45 | 04:38:23 | 00:06:36 |
91 | MELLOZZI SIMONA | LBM SPORT TEAM | 1968 | SF45 | 04:39:45 | 00:06:38 |
92 | DI FELICE ANNA MARIA | ATL. MONTE MARIO | 1957 | SF55 | 04:41:40 | 00:06:41 |
93 | SOFRA CLOTILDE | NUOVA PODISTICA LATINA | 1977 | SF35 | 04:42:27 | 00:06:42 |
94 | MACEROLI MARIA GIOVANNA | NUOVA PODISTICA LATINA | 1978 | SF35 | 04:43:43 | 00:06:43 |
95 | MALAVASI SIMONA | MADONNINA PODISMO G.S. ASD | 1966 | SF45 | 04:49:08 | 00:06:51 |
96 | SAMMARONE TERESA | RUNNERS PESCARA | 1978 | SF35 | 04:49:50 | 00:06:52 |
97 | NARDELLA FILOMENA | ASD CLUB ATLETICO SAN NICANDRO | 1967 | SF45 | 04:54:11 | 00:06:58 |
98 | MANDINI PATRIZIA | RUNCARD | 1958 | SF55 | 04:56:12 | 00:07:01 |
99 | LIORNI ILARIA | AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI | 1986 | SF | 04:57:17 | 00:07:03 |
100 | RAZZOLINI ILARIA | PFIZER ITALIA RUNNING TEAM | 1968 | SF45 | 04:59:26 | 00:07:06 |
101 | SANSONE PATRIZIA | BE DIFFERENT BE ULTRA | 1965 | SF45 | 05:02:51 | 00:07:11 |
102 | DALLA LIBERA MIRCA | ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A. | 1969 | SF45 | 05:04:05 | 00:07:12 |
103 | MORETTI ADONELLA | A.S.P.A. BASTIA | 1959 | SF55 | 05:08:33 | 00:07:19 |
104 | LINDBERG ASA | KALMAR RUNNING CLUB | 1971 | SF45 | 05:09:56 | 00:07:21 |
105 | CERICOLA RITA | ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO IL CRAMPO | 1966 | SF45 | 05:10:13 | 00:07:21 |
106 | LANARO CHIOLA CATIUSCIA | ASD RUNNERS CHIETI | 1971 | SF45 | 05:10:14 | 00:07:21 |
107 | CENNI PAOLA | G.S.D. LITAL | 1947 | SF55 | 05:12:36 | 00:07:25 |
108 | MONZO CARMELA | A.S.D. ATL. AGROPOLI | 1976 | SF35 | 05:15:26 | 00:07:29 |
109 | LALLI MARIAGRAZIA | RUNCARD | 1974 | SF45 | 05:19:24 | 00:07:34 |
110 | MARTANI RITA | A.S.D. PODISTICA VEIO | 1976 | SF35 | 05:21:40 | 00:07:37 |
111 | CAVOLA STEFANIA | RUNCARD | 1975 | SF35 | 05:21:41 | 00:07:37 |
112 | NORIS PAOLA | POL. DIMENSIONE SPORT TURBIGO | 1965 | SF45 | 05:25:10 | 00:07:42 |
113 | VIGLIANTE MARIA MARTINA | NUOVA PODISTICA LATINA | 1969 | SF45 | 05:25:10 | 00:07:42 |
114 | ESPOSITO MONICA | ASD MARATONA ALZHEIMER | 1961 | SF55 | 05:29:41 | 00:07:49 |
115 | MANCINELLI LAURA | FORUM SPORT CENTER SSD SRL | 1969 | SF45 | 05:33:55 | 00:07:55 |
116 | VENTOSILLA SHAW EDITH ROSARIO | A.S.D. PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO | 1959 | SF55 | 05:35:25 | 00:07:57 |
117 | PETRELLI MARCELLA | PODISTICA OSTIA | 1961 | SF55 | 05:39:42 | 00:08:03 |
118 | VECCHI GRAZIA | PODISTICA OSTIA | 1962 | SF55 | 05:47:45 | 00:08:15 |
119 | ALMADORI MICHELA | AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI | 1973 | SF45 | 05:49:00 | 00:08:16 |
120 | AGABITI CAROLINA | AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI | 1963 | SF55 | 05:49:00 | 00:08:16 |
121 | MARRALE LUIGINA | A.S.D. PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO | 1977 | SF35 | 05:49:13 | 00:08:17 |
122 | SANTORI SILVIA | A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION | 1970 | SF45 | 05:51:03 | 00:08:19 |
123 | DI MARIA SIMONA | ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA | 1972 | SF45 | 05:52:17 | 00:08:21 |
124 | PAMPALONI BARBARA | A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA | 1962 | SF55 | 05:53:18 | 00:08:22 |
125 | PARONI MARIA SOLE PARONI | RUNNERS SALO | 1983 | SF35 | 05:53:43 | 00:08:23 |
126 | INTROCASO ISABELLA | AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO-MI | 1976 | SF35 | 05:54:05 | 00:08:24 |
127 | COSMA BARBARA | PERCORRERE IL SILE | 1971 | SF45 | 05:56:51 | 00:08:27 |
128 | PICI VALENTINA | A.S.D. PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO | 1979 | SF35 | 05:56:59 | 00:08:28 |
129 | TRINCHINI PATRIZIA | G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA | 1966 | SF45 | 05:57:51 | 00:08:29 |
130 | GAVAZZENI GIOVANNA CARLA | CLUB PANTERA ROSA | 1954 | SF55 | 06:35:34 | 00:09:23 |
Ordine d'arrivo maschile - km 21 | ||||||
Pos | Atleta | Squadra | ANNO | Cat. | Tempo | Media |
1 | TESCIONE FRANCESCO | A.S.D. PODISTICA APRILIA | 1983 | SM35 | 01:12:27 | 00:03:26 |
2 | PETREI ANTONELLO | A.S.D. DAUNIA RUNNING | 1972 | SM45 | 01:12:32 | 00:03:26 |
3 | EL MAKHROUT CHERKAOUI | A.S.D. AT RUNNING | 1980 | SM35 | 01:12:45 | 00:03:27 |
4 | FELICI LORENZO | AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI | 1989 | SM | 01:14:38 | 00:03:32 |
5 | EL BARTALI ABDELAZIZ | G.S. AMLETO MONTI | 1979 | SM40 | 01:14:41 | 00:03:32 |
6 | CHIAPPINI DANIELE | #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI | 1978 | SM40 | 01:15:12 | 00:03:34 |
7 | CAPOCCI MARCO | #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI | 1991 | SM | 01:16:31 | 00:03:38 |
8 | COSTANZI ENRICO | A.S.D. RUNNERS SAN GEMINI | 1978 | SM40 | 01:16:33 | 00:03:38 |
9 | CONFORTI GIULIO | A.S.D. PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO | 1984 | SM35 | 01:16:59 | 00:03:39 |
10 | BATTAGLIA EMANUELE | RUNFOREVER APRILIA | 1986 | SM | 01:17:16 | 00:03:40 |
11 | CORTES RAMOS ANTONIO JAVIER | RUNCARD | 1976 | SM40 | 01:17:23 | 00:03:40 |
12 | MASSIMI MAURO | A.S.D. FREE RUNNERS | 1986 | SM | 01:17:28 | 00:03:40 |
13 | MONTORIO ALBERTO | #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI | 1983 | SM35 | 01:17:42 | 00:03:41 |
14 | GIACOMELLI MATTEO | A.S.D. RUNNERS SAN GEMINI | 1986 | SM | 01:17:50 | 00:03:41 |
15 | ROMAGGIOLI PIER MATTEO | RUNCARD | 1986 | SM | 01:17:57 | 00:03:42 |
16 | TODINI ANDREA | A.S.D. FREE RUNNERS | 1982 | SM35 | 01:18:27 | 00:03:43 |
17 | CHAFIQI AHMED | ATLETICA CASTENASO CELTIC DRUID | 1997 | SM | 01:19:00 | 00:03:45 |
18 | MORONI FRANCESCO | #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI | 1977 | SM40 | 01:19:19 | 00:03:46 |
19 | FIADONE ANTONIO MARIO | PASSOLOGICO | 1975 | SM40 | 01:19:34 | 00:03:46 |
20 | BIANCHINI DANIELE | TIFERNO RUNNERS | 1979 | SM40 | 01:19:50 | 00:03:47 |
21 | PETRINI DANIELE | #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI | 1984 | SM35 | 01:20:11 | 00:03:48 |
22 | D'ATANASIO FABIO | #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI | 1970 | SM45 | 01:20:13 | 00:03:48 |
23 | MAGGI STEFANO | AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI | 1968 | SM50 | 01:20:18 | 00:03:48 |
24 | DE GRANDIS TERENZIO | PASSOLOGICO | 1980 | SM35 | 01:20:22 | 00:03:49 |
25 | MARINOZZI JACOPO | TERNI TRIATHLON A.S.D. | 1993 | SM | 01:20:29 | 00:03:49 |
26 | FELICI EDOARDO | AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI | 1993 | SM | 01:20:30 | 00:03:49 |
27 | NOTTOLINI CLAUDIO | ASD TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS | 1962 | SM55 | 01:21:16 | 00:03:51 |
28 | GIGLIO GIOVANNI | PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO | 1968 | SM50 | 01:21:28 | 00:03:52 |
29 | SBERNA MICHELE | ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO | 1989 | SM | 01:21:50 | 00:03:53 |
30 | SCHIAVO ALESSIO | AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI | 1975 | SM40 | 01:21:53 | 00:03:53 |
31 | AGOSTINI LORENZO | AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI | 1977 | SM40 | 01:22:04 | 00:03:53 |
32 | MENICHINI GABRIELE | TERNI TRIATHLON A.S.D. | 1989 | SM | 01:22:35 | 00:03:55 |
33 | GUALTIERI ALESSANDRO | VALDISERCHIO RUNNING TEAM | 1970 | SM45 | 01:22:42 | 00:03:55 |
34 | GELANGA STEFANO | ALTO LAZIO A.S.D. | 1972 | SM45 | 01:22:47 | 00:03:55 |
35 | GAMBACORTA ANTONIO | GRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD | 1965 | SM50 | 01:22:48 | 00:03:56 |
36 | LORI OMAR | TERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D. | 1983 | SM35 | 01:22:48 | 00:03:56 |
37 | ZAGAGLIONI MARCO | TERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D. | 1987 | SM | 01:22:50 | 00:03:56 |
38 | ROFENA ANDREA | A.S.D. VITERBO RUNNERS | 1984 | SM35 | 01:22:54 | 00:03:56 |
39 | BENEVENTO GIANCARLO | ASD RUN LIFE | 1980 | SM35 | 01:23:13 | 00:03:57 |
40 | GIORGETTI CLAUDIO | AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI | 1960 | SM55 | 01:23:13 | 00:03:57 |
41 | CAPUTO CARLO | A.S.D. PODISTICA APRILIA | 1982 | SM35 | 01:23:22 | 00:03:57 |
42 | AZZOLLINI COSIMO | A.P.D. ULTRARUNNING RAGUSA | 1971 | SM45 | 01:23:49 | 00:03:58 |
43 | FRANCHI GIUSEPPE | A.S.D. ASI ATLETICA ROMA | 1972 | SM45 | 01:23:55 | 00:03:59 |
44 | VALERI LUCIANO | A.S.D. PODISTICA VEIO | 1956 | SM60 | 01:24:08 | 00:03:59 |
45 | PASCOLINI ALESSANDRO | MARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL | 1977 | SM40 | 01:24:09 | 00:03:59 |
46 | SERINO GIANPAOLO | A.S.D. PODISTICA APRILIA | 1980 | SM35 | 01:24:19 | 00:04:00 |
47 | PICCIONI LORI FEDERICO | PFIZER ITALIA RUNNING TEAM | 1988 | SM | 01:24:21 | 00:04:00 |
48 | GIOVANNINI DANIELE | ALTO LAZIO A.S.D. | 1976 | SM40 | 01:24:26 | 00:04:00 |
49 | CASTAGNINI ROBERTO | RUNCARD | 1978 | SM40 | 01:24:27 | 00:04:00 |
50 | CHIERUZZI LEONARDO | A.S.D. ATHLETIC LAB AMELIA | 1989 | SM | 01:24:31 | 00:04:00 |
51 | MOLLICA MARIANO | CORSA DEI SANTI | 1962 | SM55 | 01:24:32 | 00:04:00 |
52 | SACCANI PAOLO | A.S.D. RUNNERS SAN GEMINI | 1989 | SM | 01:24:35 | 00:04:01 |
53 | BELVISI GIAMBATTISTA | A.S.D. PODISTICA APRILIA | 1990 | SM | 01:24:43 | 00:04:01 |
54 | CAROSELLI CRISTIANO | A.S.D. RUNNERS SAN GEMINI | 1976 | SM40 | 01:25:06 | 00:04:02 |
55 | CELOZZI MAURIZIO | ATLETICA FIANO ROMANO | 1973 | SM45 | 01:25:16 | 00:04:03 |
56 | COLELLI MATTEO | ASD RUNNERS TEAM COLLEFERRO | 1979 | SM40 | 01:25:29 | 00:04:03 |
57 | PIROLI TOMMASO | CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ROMA | 1987 | SM | 01:25:41 | 00:04:04 |
58 | CALO' NATHAN | CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ROMA | 1993 | SM | 01:25:41 | 00:04:04 |
59 | CAPONI PAOLO | ASS. POD. DIL. PONTE FELCINO | 1967 | SM50 | 01:25:42 | 00:04:04 |
60 | PRETOLANI JACOPO | A.S.D. PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO | 1967 | SM50 | 01:25:50 | 00:04:04 |
61 | OTTAVIANELLI ODDO | ALTO LAZIO A.S.D. | 1978 | SM40 | 01:26:11 | 00:04:05 |
62 | PALLUCCO GIORGIO | VALORE SALUTE FORTI E VELOCI | 1972 | SM45 | 01:26:16 | 00:04:05 |
63 | TIRELLI FRANCO | A.S.D. CENTRO FITNESS MONTELLO | 1965 | SM50 | 01:26:20 | 00:04:06 |
64 | MARIOLI STEFANO | GRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD | 1963 | SM55 | 01:26:21 | 00:04:06 |
65 | INEGITO GIMMI | A.S.D.PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO | 1981 | SM35 | 01:26:21 | 00:04:06 |
66 | ESPOSTO ROBERTO | G.P.D. FANO CORRE L.TONELLI | 1967 | SM50 | 01:26:29 | 00:04:06 |
67 | SIMONICCA LUCA | A.S.D. ATHLETIC LAB AMELIA | 1970 | SM45 | 01:26:32 | 00:04:06 |
68 | CARLETTI GIANPAOLO | ASD BOLSENA FORUM SPORT | 1968 | SM50 | 01:26:39 | 00:04:06 |
69 | GIGLIONI GIOVANNI | UISPORT AVIS TODI | 1974 | SM45 | 01:26:41 | 00:04:07 |
70 | DENTINI MARCO | UISPORT AVIS TODI | 1967 | SM50 | 01:26:46 | 00:04:07 |
71 | COLUCCI DANIELE | RUNNERS CANINO ASD | 1977 | SM40 | 01:26:49 | 00:04:07 |
72 | DI GIOIA FABIO | #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI | 1980 | SM35 | 01:26:56 | 00:04:07 |
73 | RENZI LUCIANO | RUNCARD | 1982 | SM35 | 01:26:59 | 00:04:07 |
74 | ADAMINI MARCO | A.S.D. VITERBO RUNNERS | 1983 | SM35 | 01:27:00 | 00:04:07 |
75 | FIORI SIMONE | A.S.D. RUNNERS SAN GEMINI | 1982 | SM35 | 01:27:03 | 00:04:08 |
76 | PIERALISI MASSIMILIANO | ALTO LAZIO A.S.D. | 1968 | SM50 | 01:27:06 | 00:04:08 |
77 | POLLEGGIONI MAURIZIO | AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI | 1969 | SM50 | 01:27:07 | 00:04:08 |
78 | CAVALLUCCI MARCO | RUNNERS SANGEMINI TR | 1967 | SM50 | 01:27:09 | 00:04:08 |
79 | SBERNA FABIO | ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO | 1986 | SM | 01:27:11 | 00:04:08 |
80 | GIACHINO FEDERICO | PODISTICA ROCCA DI PAPA | 1975 | SM40 | 01:27:19 | 00:04:08 |
81 | VACCARO DARIO | A.S.D. PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA | 1968 | SM50 | 01:27:22 | 00:04:09 |
82 | DE VIVO ANIELLO | CILENTO RUN | 1981 | SM35 | 01:27:27 | 00:04:09 |
83 | CANCELLONI MARCELLO | ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA | 1972 | SM45 | 01:27:35 | 00:04:09 |
84 | TRONCARELLI FABIO | ALTO LAZIO A.S.D. | 1970 | SM45 | 01:27:36 | 00:04:09 |
85 | RUBINO ROBERTO | 992 RUNNING ASD | 1979 | SM40 | 01:27:38 | 00:04:09 |
86 | PANICO PATRIZIO | ATLETICA TEVEROLA | 1970 | SM45 | 01:27:43 | 00:04:10 |
87 | BONCOMPAGNI DAVIDE | A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA | 1987 | SM | 01:27:45 | 00:04:10 |
88 | VALENTINI LUCA | AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI | 1978 | SM40 | 01:27:53 | 00:04:10 |
89 | BACCARELLI ANDREA | TERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D. | 1994 | SM | 01:27:57 | 00:04:10 |
90 | DRAGHI ANDREA | RUNCARD | 1971 | SM45 | 01:27:57 | 00:04:10 |
91 | PALAZZESI DANIELE | AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI | 1991 | SM | 01:28:08 | 00:04:11 |
92 | TOMASSOLI MASSIMILIANO | GRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD | 1968 | SM50 | 01:28:12 | 00:04:11 |
93 | MERCANTINI FRANCO | #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI | 1965 | SM50 | 01:28:12 | 00:04:11 |
94 | BORGHINI MARCO | ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI | 2000 | SM | 01:28:15 | 00:04:11 |
95 | MENALE ANGELO | ATLETICA TEVEROLA | 1969 | SM50 | 01:28:20 | 00:04:11 |
96 | MORANI DAVIDE | A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA | 1987 | SM | 01:28:22 | 00:04:11 |
97 | GIANNONI CLAUDIO | GRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD | 1961 | SM55 | 01:28:28 | 00:04:12 |
98 | NUNZI PAOLO | TERNI TRIATHLON A.S.D. | 1975 | SM40 | 01:28:35 | 00:04:12 |
99 | DEMURTAS ALDO | RUNCARD | 1969 | SM50 | 01:28:41 | 00:04:12 |
100 | BASSETTI DOMINGO | PODISTICA MYRICAE ASS.CULT.AMB | 1976 | SM40 | 01:28:53 | 00:04:13 |
101 | VOLPI ROBERTO | ASSISI RUNNERS ASD | 1976 | SM40 | 01:28:54 | 00:04:13 |
102 | GIORDANO GIUSEPPE | HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA | 1988 | SM | 01:29:00 | 00:04:13 |
103 | DI SOMMA GIOVANNI | ASD PODISTICA FRATTESE | 1969 | SM50 | 01:29:05 | 00:04:13 |
104 | GORACCI GABRIELE | TIFERNO RUNNERS | 1984 | SM35 | 01:29:08 | 00:04:14 |
105 | SMITH ORAZIO | ATL.STUD. RIETI ANDREA MILARDI | 1978 | SM40 | 01:29:10 | 00:04:14 |
106 | TUPPUTI SAVINO | TERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D. | 1976 | SM40 | 01:29:11 | 00:04:14 |
107 | RUSSO PASQUALE | G.P.D. FANO CORRE L.TONELLI | 1975 | SM40 | 01:29:18 | 00:04:14 |
108 | PASSAGRILLI GABRIELE | #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI | 1978 | SM40 | 01:29:31 | 00:04:15 |
109 | CIGNITTI MASSIMILIANO | ITALIANA RUNNING A.S.D. | 1973 | SM45 | 01:29:37 | 00:04:15 |
110 | ACCIARI CLAUDIO | PODISTICA ROCCA DI PAPA | 1954 | SM65 | 01:29:42 | 00:04:15 |
111 | DUNDEE GIAMPAOLO | ASD ATLETICA ABRUZZO LAQUILA | 1960 | SM55 | 01:29:44 | 00:04:15 |
112 | SCIRI MICHELE | TERNI TRIATHLON A.S.D. | 1970 | SM45 | 01:29:46 | 00:04:15 |
113 | RASCHELLA' DOMENICO | ASSISI RUNNERS ASD | 1986 | SM | 01:29:49 | 00:04:15 |
114 | BERTOLI YURI | ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO | 1968 | SM50 | 01:29:51 | 00:04:16 |
115 | MARSANO DANIELE COSIMO | PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA | 1967 | SM50 | 01:29:53 | 00:04:16 |
116 | CLAPIER DANIELE | AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI | 1965 | SM50 | 01:30:00 | 00:04:16 |
117 | CATALANI CARLO | ASD ATLETICA ABRUZZO LAQUILA | 1978 | SM40 | 01:30:03 | 00:04:16 |
118 | PANARELLA DANIELE | RUNCARD | 1989 | SM | 01:30:05 | 00:04:16 |
119 | HUSSAIN KHALIL | ITALIA MARATHON CLUB | 1981 | SM35 | 01:30:07 | 00:04:16 |
120 | MARACA LUCA | A.S.D. RUNNERS SAN GEMINI | 1979 | SM40 | 01:30:15 | 00:04:17 |
121 | ANSELMI ACHILLE | A.S.D. AT RUNNING | 1969 | SM50 | 01:30:16 | 00:04:17 |
122 | SPRECA MARCELLO | ALTO LAZIO A.S.D. | 1971 | SM45 | 01:30:18 | 00:04:17 |
123 | MASSI GIORDANO | TERNI TRIATHLON A.S.D. | 1984 | SM35 | 01:30:19 | 00:04:17 |
124 | TISCIONE GIOVANNI | PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA | 1968 | SM50 | 01:30:20 | 00:04:17 |
125 | VERDUCCI LEONARDO | ASSISI RUNNERS ASD | 1975 | SM40 | 01:30:20 | 00:04:17 |
126 | VISCHETTI ALESSANDRO | A.S.D. PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO | 1986 | SM | 01:30:21 | 00:04:17 |
127 | PICICCI FRANCESCO | ATL. DI MARCO SPORT | 1971 | SM45 | 01:30:23 | 00:04:17 |
128 | MATTIOLI CLAUDIO | ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA | 1959 | SM60 | 01:30:26 | 00:04:17 |
129 | FERRO GIOVANNI | AIRONE TOLFA | 1967 | SM50 | 01:30:34 | 00:04:18 |
130 | TOFONE SIMONE | A.S.D. ATHLETIC LAB AMELIA | 1988 | SM | 01:30:35 | 00:04:18 |
131 | PONGOLI RICCARDO | AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI | 1988 | SM | 01:30:39 | 00:04:18 |
132 | DELL'ISOLA FABRIZIO | ASD ATLETICA ABRUZZO LAQUILA | 1977 | SM40 | 01:30:41 | 00:04:18 |
133 | BASSETTI RICCARDO | AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI | 1971 | SM45 | 01:30:42 | 00:04:18 |
134 | TREPICCIONE VINCENZO | LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM A.S.D. | 1975 | SM40 | 01:30:55 | 00:04:19 |
135 | CALICCHIA BRUNO | PODISTICA CIAMPINO | 1960 | SM55 | 01:30:59 | 00:04:19 |
136 | CASAFINA GENNARO | A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI | 1969 | SM50 | 01:31:08 | 00:04:19 |
137 | CIMARELLI GABRIELE | G.S. GIANNINO PIERALISI | 1973 | SM45 | 01:31:19 | 00:04:20 |
138 | SCATENA FERNANDO | A.S.D. USA RUNNERS AVEZZANO | 1975 | SM40 | 01:31:25 | 00:04:20 |
139 | MICHESI DANIELE | RUNCARD | 1982 | SM35 | 01:31:34 | 00:04:20 |
140 | SCOSCIA FEDERICO | A.S.D. AT RUNNING | 1967 | SM50 | 01:31:36 | 00:04:21 |
141 | BIAGETTI STEFANO | A.S.D. AT RUNNING | 1964 | SM55 | 01:31:39 | 00:04:21 |
142 | DE STEFANI FLAVIO | FORUM SPORT CENTER SSD SRL | 1987 | SM | 01:31:43 | 00:04:21 |
143 | TAHA GAMAL EL DIN | DUE PONTI SRL | 1961 | SM55 | 01:31:47 | 00:04:21 |
144 | CICIRIELLO ALESSANDRO | G.S. BANCARI ROMANI | 1974 | SM45 | 01:31:49 | 00:04:21 |
145 | MORANI EVIAN | ASSISI RUNNERS ASD | 1972 | SM45 | 01:31:51 | 00:04:21 |
146 | FAUSTINI ALESSANDRO | RUNCARD | 1973 | SM45 | 01:31:53 | 00:04:21 |
147 | AGNOLOTTI DANIELE | #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI | 1981 | SM35 | 01:31:58 | 00:04:22 |
148 | LUPO NICOLA | ASD RUN LIFE | 1983 | SM35 | 01:32:00 | 00:04:22 |
149 | FERRANTE CARRANTE MAURIZIO | POL. ATLETICA CEPRANO | 1968 | SM50 | 01:32:08 | 00:04:22 |
150 | RUGGIERO MARCO | A.S.D. AT RUNNING | 1972 | SM45 | 01:32:16 | 00:04:22 |
151 | PIERINI GIUSEPPE | PIETRALUNGA RUNNERS A.S.D. | 1961 | SM55 | 01:32:20 | 00:04:23 |
152 | CASTAGNA ANGELO | ATL. DI MARCO SPORT | 1970 | SM45 | 01:32:21 | 00:04:23 |
153 | NAPOLI PASQUALINO | A.S.D. RUNNERS SAN GEMINI | 1973 | SM45 | 01:32:21 | 00:04:23 |
154 | CAVALLUCCI ELIO | A.S.D. RUNNERS SAN GEMINI | 1981 | SM35 | 01:32:27 | 00:04:23 |
155 | LUCIANI ELIA | RUNCARD | 1966 | SM50 | 01:32:30 | 00:04:23 |
156 | FOSSATELLI FABRIZIO | #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI | 1969 | SM50 | 01:32:30 | 00:04:23 |
157 | PASSARIN DENIS | TORNADO | 1975 | SM40 | 01:32:40 | 00:04:24 |
158 | CORRAO MARIO | A.S.D. LIBERTY ATLETIC | 1965 | SM50 | 01:32:43 | 00:04:24 |
159 | LANZI CLAUDIO | POLISPORTIVA MONTALTO | 1973 | SM45 | 01:32:46 | 00:04:24 |
160 | DANTE DANIELE | RUNCARD | 1982 | SM35 | 01:32:47 | 00:04:24 |
161 | RIDOLFI MASSIMILIANO | ASSISI RUNNERS ASD | 1970 | SM45 | 01:32:47 | 00:04:24 |
162 | PIZZICHETTI ANDREA | A.S.D. VITERBO RUNNERS | 1982 | SM35 | 01:32:54 | 00:04:24 |
163 | ROSSI PAOLO | PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA | 1966 | SM50 | 01:32:59 | 00:04:24 |
164 | PASTORE FLAVIO | #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI | 1983 | SM35 | 01:33:00 | 00:04:25 |
165 | CATILLO ANTONELLO | G.S. MONTESTELLA | 1966 | SM50 | 01:33:11 | 00:04:25 |
166 | ZUALDI MICHELE | ATLETICA SPOLETO 2010 | 1981 | SM35 | 01:33:12 | 00:04:25 |
167 | PANGRAZI STEFANO | A.S.D. AVIS TERNI | 1963 | SM55 | 01:33:13 | 00:04:25 |
168 | CONTI PIERGIORGIO | #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI | 1970 | SM45 | 01:33:16 | 00:04:25 |
169 | CARNEVALI VITO | PODISTICA ROCCA DI PAPA | 1968 | SM50 | 01:33:21 | 00:04:26 |
170 | BRIZZI GABRIELE | #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI | 1979 | SM40 | 01:33:30 | 00:04:26 |
171 | PIRANI MATTEO | G.S. GIANNINO PIERALISI | 1981 | SM35 | 01:33:30 | 00:04:26 |
172 | ALTIERI GIUSEPPE | FORUM SPORT CENTER SSD SRL | 1969 | SM50 | 01:33:32 | 00:04:26 |
173 | DI DOMENICO GIUSEPPE | PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO | 1966 | SM50 | 01:33:32 | 00:04:26 |
174 | GRAZIOSI ALFREDO | ASD IL CAMPANILE | 1982 | SM35 | 01:33:35 | 00:04:26 |
175 | VALERI ROBERTO | AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI | 1967 | SM50 | 01:33:42 | 00:04:27 |
176 | CATTANI RICCARDO | ATL. CASTIGLIONESE | 1973 | SM45 | 01:33:45 | 00:04:27 |
177 | ALBA GIANLUCA | PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA | 1970 | SM45 | 01:33:50 | 00:04:27 |
178 | DE MARCO IVO | #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI | 1974 | SM45 | 01:33:52 | 00:04:27 |
179 | MICUCCI MARIO | RUNCARD | 1982 | SM35 | 01:33:58 | 00:04:27 |
180 | PETRUCCI MAURIZIO | A.S.D. RUNNERS SAN GEMINI | 1974 | SM45 | 01:33:59 | 00:04:27 |
181 | BIZZARRI FABRIZIO | ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO | 1981 | SM35 | 01:34:00 | 00:04:27 |
182 | BOMBA MARIO | ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO IL CRAMPO | 1972 | SM45 | 01:34:06 | 00:04:28 |
183 | DI MURRO MARCO | AMATORI TOP RUNNERS CASTELLI ROMANI | 1980 | SM35 | 01:34:14 | 00:04:28 |
184 | D'AGOSTINO SANDRINO | A.S.D. AVIS TERNI | 1970 | SM45 | 01:34:19 | 00:04:28 |
185 | ADAMI LUCA | ASD BOLSENA FORUM SPORT | 1982 | SM35 | 01:34:22 | 00:04:28 |
186 | SAVERI MASSIMILIANO | ASD BOLSENA FORUM SPORT | 1966 | SM50 | 01:34:26 | 00:04:29 |
187 | ACERO FRANCESCO | G.S. AVIS AIDO URBINO | 1977 | SM40 | 01:34:29 | 00:04:29 |
188 | PARASMO MARCO | A.S.D. CENTRO FITNESS MONTELLO | 1976 | SM40 | 01:34:33 | 00:04:29 |
189 | MOSTARDA SERGIO | RUNCARD | 1979 | SM40 | 01:34:37 | 00:04:29 |
190 | CROCIONI FABRIZIO | A.S.D. RUNNERS SAN GEMINI | 1972 | SM45 | 01:34:37 | 00:04:29 |
191 | MARIN SEBASTIAN MIHAI | A.S.D. PODISTICA VEIO | 1980 | SM35 | 01:34:39 | 00:04:29 |
192 | VALERIANI MAURO | #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI | 1977 | SM40 | 01:34:40 | 00:04:29 |
193 | CLAVEL EDMOND | RUNCARD | 1979 | SM40 | 01:34:44 | 00:04:29 |
194 | PAGGI PATRIZIO | RUNCARD | 1978 | SM40 | 01:34:45 | 00:04:30 |
195 | COMASTRI ANDREA | #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI | 1970 | SM45 | 01:34:47 | 00:04:30 |
196 | GATTO CARLO | A.S.D. INTESATLETICA | 1981 | SM35 | 01:34:48 | 00:04:30 |
197 | SANTOSUOSSO MICHELE | TERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D. | 1974 | SM45 | 01:34:59 | 00:04:30 |
198 | MAREMMANI ANDREA | ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO | 1972 | SM45 | 01:35:06 | 00:04:31 |
199 | SANTINI CRISTIAN | ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO | 1972 | SM45 | 01:35:06 | 00:04:31 |
200 | DE STEFANIS ALESSANDRO | A.S.D. RUNNERS SAN GEMINI | 1965 | SM50 | 01:35:13 | 00:04:31 |
201 | ALUNNI DANIELE | TERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D. | 1988 | SM | 01:35:19 | 00:04:31 |
202 | TRAVAGLINI MAURO | A.S.D. URBE RUNNERS | 1966 | SM50 | 01:35:25 | 00:04:31 |
203 | CINQUE MASSIMILIANO | G.S. ATL. AVIS NARNI | 1969 | SM50 | 01:35:25 | 00:04:31 |
204 | QUAGLIOTTI FRANCESCO | TITANS TEAM NOCERA UMBRA | 1982 | SM35 | 01:35:31 | 00:04:32 |
205 | SANTORI ARMANDO | RUNCARD | 1980 | SM35 | 01:35:31 | 00:04:32 |
206 | D'ANNIBALE MASSIMILIANO | PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA | 1969 | SM50 | 01:35:41 | 00:04:32 |
207 | MAGGIORI MICHELE | RUNCARD | 1974 | SM45 | 01:35:42 | 00:04:32 |
208 | FERRACCI LEONARDO | PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA | 1973 | SM45 | 01:35:43 | 00:04:32 |
209 | VALERI VALERIO | RUNCARD | 1974 | SM45 | 01:35:44 | 00:04:32 |
210 | BERNARDINI EMILIANO | #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI | 1977 | SM40 | 01:35:44 | 00:04:32 |
211 | MASELLA ROMEO | LBM SPORT TEAM | 1984 | SM35 | 01:35:45 | 00:04:32 |
212 | ALESSANDRINI MARCO | RUNCARD | 1977 | SM40 | 01:35:51 | 00:04:33 |
213 | ZAPPALA' ENRICO | CALCATERRA SPORT ASD | 1960 | SM55 | 01:35:55 | 00:04:33 |
214 | FELLI FRANCESCO | TERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D. | 1973 | SM45 | 01:35:56 | 00:04:33 |
215 | TOMBOLINI MAURIZIO | ALTO LAZIO A.S.D. | 1960 | SM55 | 01:35:59 | 00:04:33 |
216 | PANARIELLO PIERLUIGI | PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA | 1963 | SM55 | 01:36:04 | 00:04:33 |
217 | REALI PAOLO | FORUM SPORT CENTER SSD SRL | 1966 | SM50 | 01:36:06 | 00:04:33 |
218 | PISCIOTTANO ROSSANO | RUNNERS CANINO ASD | 1970 | SM45 | 01:36:14 | 00:04:34 |
219 | NIRI FABRIZIO | #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI | 1969 | SM50 | 01:36:18 | 00:04:34 |
220 | MARINI ALBERTO | ASSISI RUNNERS ASD | 1995 | SM | 01:36:23 | 00:04:34 |
221 | PROIETTI BOCCHINI PIERLUCA | ATLETICA UMBERTIDE | 1972 | SM45 | 01:36:25 | 00:04:34 |
222 | D'ARCANGELO CARLO | RUNCARD | 1975 | SM40 | 01:36:25 | 00:04:34 |
223 | PACETTI PIERO | #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI | 1968 | SM50 | 01:36:27 | 00:04:34 |
224 | BELISARI GINO | A.S.D. USA RUNNERS AVEZZANO | 1970 | SM45 | 01:36:27 | 00:04:34 |
225 | CORTESE ANTONIO | PODISTICA CIAMPINO | 1955 | SM60 | 01:36:28 | 00:04:34 |
226 | PERNA VINCENZO | ASSISI RUNNERS ASD | 1986 | SM | 01:36:28 | 00:04:34 |
227 | LUCIANETTI DAMIANO | A.S.D. RUNNERS SAN GEMINI | 1987 | SM | 01:36:29 | 00:04:34 |
228 | PRISCO TOMMASO | A.S.D. ESERCITO G.S. GARIBALDI | 1979 | SM40 | 01:36:38 | 00:04:35 |
229 | DI MARCANGELO VALERIO | ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO IL CRAMPO | 1977 | SM40 | 01:36:41 | 00:04:35 |
230 | RULLO PAOLO | ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO IL CRAMPO | 1970 | SM45 | 01:36:41 | 00:04:35 |
231 | TAVANO CATALDO | FOGGIA RUN | 1968 | SM50 | 01:36:45 | 00:04:35 |
232 | BELLUCCI LUCIANO | A.S.D. RUNNERS SAN GEMINI | 1967 | SM50 | 01:36:46 | 00:04:35 |
233 | CIFERRI LORENZO | POD. CARSULAE TR | 1994 | SM | 01:36:54 | 00:04:36 |
234 | LEONETTI FABIO | G.S. ATL. AVIS NARNI | 1968 | SM50 | 01:37:00 | 00:04:36 |
235 | MARZANO ANDREA | LBM SPORT TEAM | 1984 | SM35 | 01:37:04 | 00:04:36 |
236 | PICCINI RICCARDO | #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI | 1986 | SM | 01:37:07 | 00:04:36 |
237 | OTTAVIANI AUGUSTO | RUNCARD | 1970 | SM45 | 01:37:10 | 00:04:36 |
238 | DONATI EMANUELE | TERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D. | 1971 | SM45 | 01:37:12 | 00:04:36 |
239 | PORRAZZINI EMILIANO | POD. CARSULAE TR | 1969 | SM50 | 01:37:16 | 00:04:37 |
240 | RENZI PIETRO | RUNCARD | 1956 | SM60 | 01:37:18 | 00:04:37 |
241 | ZOPPO MARTELLINI ALFONSO | POD. MORETTI CORVA | 1961 | SM55 | 01:37:19 | 00:04:37 |
242 | CAPONERI MARCO | ASD BANCARI ROMANI | 1970 | SM45 | 01:37:20 | 00:04:37 |
243 | CAPITANI ANDREA | FORUM SPORT CENTER SSD SRL | 1967 | SM50 | 01:37:30 | 00:04:37 |
244 | MARTUCCI ALDO | MONDRAGONE IN CORSA | 1964 | SM55 | 01:37:33 | 00:04:37 |
245 | SETTONCE STEFANO | TERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D. | 1974 | SM45 | 01:37:35 | 00:04:38 |
246 | FILERI GIOVANNI | FORUM SPORT CENTER SSD SRL | 1963 | SM55 | 01:37:40 | 00:04:38 |
247 | BARONI TIZIANO | ATL.CSAIN PERUGIA | 1958 | SM60 | 01:37:42 | 00:04:38 |
248 | BIANCONI MARCO | A.S.D. ATLETICA ORTE | 1967 | SM50 | 01:37:48 | 00:04:38 |
249 | RANIERI LUCA | RUNNERS SANGEMINI TR | 1976 | SM40 | 01:37:51 | 00:04:38 |
250 | CERQUAGLIA MARIO | GRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD | 1965 | SM50 | 01:37:55 | 00:04:39 |
251 | PALMIERI SIMONE | G.S. BANCARI ROMANI | 1988 | SM | 01:37:55 | 00:04:39 |
252 | GRIFONI GIUSEPPE | TERNI TRIATHLON | 1969 | SM50 | 01:38:09 | 00:04:39 |
253 | FREDRO FRANCESCO | ORVIETO RUNNERS A.S.D. | 1979 | SM40 | 01:38:12 | 00:04:39 |
254 | PARRONI DINO | #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI | 1969 | SM50 | 01:38:16 | 00:04:40 |
255 | BORDONI LEONARDO | #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI | 1972 | SM45 | 01:38:19 | 00:04:40 |
256 | CORSI DANIELE | FORUM SPORT CENTER SSD SRL | 1982 | SM35 | 01:38:22 | 00:04:40 |
257 | MELIS MASSIMILIANO | 2S ATLETICA SPOLETO | 1974 | SM45 | 01:38:24 | 00:04:40 |
258 | BALZANO MICHELE | AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI | 1970 | SM45 | 01:38:27 | 00:04:40 |
259 | DI MARCELLO BERARDO | ATLETICA FIANO ROMANO | 1952 | SM65 | 01:38:29 | 00:04:40 |
260 | BARTOLINI LORENZO | VOLUMNIA SERICAP PG | 1993 | SM | 01:38:47 | 00:04:41 |
261 | SANTORO ANDREA | PUROSANGUE ATHLETICS CLUB | 1973 | SM45 | 01:38:51 | 00:04:41 |
262 | SBARDELLA TONINO | RUNCARD | 1961 | SM55 | 01:38:52 | 00:04:41 |
263 | MONTINI DAVIDE | ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO | 1988 | SM | 01:38:52 | 00:04:41 |
264 | BURRINI GUIDO | ASD PODISTICA LINO SPAGNOLI | 1966 | SM50 | 01:38:53 | 00:04:41 |
265 | VITALI CARLO | PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA | 1981 | SM35 | 01:38:54 | 00:04:41 |
266 | CIUCCHI SIMONE | A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE | 1971 | SM45 | 01:38:56 | 00:04:41 |
267 | TALIENTO GIANCARLO | TEAM CAMELOT A.S.D. | 1972 | SM45 | 01:38:57 | 00:04:41 |
268 | ROMITI ALESSANDRO | A.S.D. RUNNERS SAN GEMINI | 1971 | SM45 | 01:38:57 | 00:04:41 |
269 | FANARI MARCO | RUNCARD | 1975 | SM40 | 01:39:03 | 00:04:42 |
270 | GIAMMARINO PASQUALE | ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO IL CRAMPO | 1975 | SM40 | 01:39:06 | 00:04:42 |
271 | FURIASSI GIANNI | ASSISI RUNNERS ASD | 1975 | SM40 | 01:39:11 | 00:04:42 |
272 | DONIA GIUSEPPE | ASD ORTONA FOR RUNNERS | 1974 | SM45 | 01:39:14 | 00:04:42 |
273 | FABRIANESI FABRIZIO | RUNCARD | 1971 | SM45 | 01:39:15 | 00:04:42 |
274 | GIOMBETTI GABRIELE | PIETRALUNGA RUNNERS A.S.D. | 1963 | SM55 | 01:39:20 | 00:04:43 |
275 | SQUADRANI MAURIZIO | ATLETICA FIANO ROMANO | 1975 | SM40 | 01:39:21 | 00:04:43 |
276 | MARINI MAURIZIO | A.S.P.A. BASTIA | 1977 | SM40 | 01:39:24 | 00:04:43 |
277 | NISCOLA MAURIZIO | ASD PODISTICA LUCO DEI MARSI | 1975 | SM40 | 01:39:25 | 00:04:43 |
278 | ANGELI ALESSANDRO | RUNCARD | 1972 | SM45 | 01:39:27 | 00:04:43 |
279 | RUGGHIA DOMENICO | ASD PODISTICA LUCO DEI MARSI | 1977 | SM40 | 01:39:27 | 00:04:43 |
280 | BONCOMPAGNI UGO | LA CHIANINA | 1963 | SM55 | 01:39:28 | 00:04:43 |
281 | DATTERI LUCA | ASS. POD. DIL. PONTE FELCINO | 1968 | SM50 | 01:39:31 | 00:04:43 |
282 | BERTUZZI ANDREA | TERNI TRIATHLON A.S.D. | 1990 | SM | 01:39:34 | 00:04:43 |
283 | BATORI GIAMPAOLO | ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO | 1971 | SM45 | 01:39:38 | 00:04:43 |
284 | CORSALINI MARCO | A.S.D. AVIS TERNI | 1985 | SM | 01:39:42 | 00:04:44 |
285 | BUONO MARCO AURELIO | G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE | 1968 | SM50 | 01:39:54 | 00:04:44 |
286 | DE CIANTIS LUCA | A.S.D. LIRI RUNNERS | 1977 | SM40 | 01:39:55 | 00:04:44 |
287 | GAETA DOMENICO | A.S.D. PODISTICA APRILIA | 1980 | SM35 | 01:39:58 | 00:04:44 |
288 | MANINI FRANCESCO | POLISPORTIVA MONTALTO | 1976 | SM40 | 01:40:00 | 00:04:44 |
289 | MAGNATERRA ROBERTO | ATL. AMAT. AVIS CASTELFIDARDO | 1971 | SM45 | 01:40:05 | 00:04:45 |
290 | CIUCCIOMEI NAZZARENO | ATL. AMAT. AVIS CASTELFIDARDO | 1967 | SM50 | 01:40:07 | 00:04:45 |
291 | COLUCCI GIUSEPPE | A.S.D. BAIANO RUNNERS | 1964 | SM55 | 01:40:10 | 00:04:45 |
292 | DI IOIA GIOVANNI | ASD RUN LIFE | 1988 | SM | 01:40:11 | 00:04:45 |
293 | SARTI ROBERTO | A.S.D. RUNNERS SAN GEMINI | 1964 | SM55 | 01:40:13 | 00:04:45 |
294 | SFORNA GIUSEPPE | ASD ATLETICA ABRUZZO LAQUILA | 1955 | SM60 | 01:40:15 | 00:04:45 |
295 | FALASCHI DANIELE | GRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD | 1971 | SM45 | 01:40:31 | 00:04:46 |
296 | TURRINI ANDREA | TERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D. | 1980 | SM35 | 01:40:38 | 00:04:46 |
297 | BATTISTELLA GIANNI | ASD ORTONA FOR RUNNERS | 1970 | SM45 | 01:40:45 | 00:04:47 |
298 | JEROME SEVEON | RUNCARD | 1973 | SM45 | 01:40:49 | 00:04:47 |
299 | CAPONI MASSIMO | ASS. POD. DIL. PONTE FELCINO | 1974 | SM45 | 01:40:50 | 00:04:47 |
300 | FELICI ROBERTO | A.S.D. ATLETICA ORTE | 1954 | SM65 | 01:40:50 | 00:04:47 |
301 | PIERRO PIETRO | TEAM CAMELOT A.S.D. | 1968 | SM50 | 01:40:50 | 00:04:47 |
302 | BRECCIA GIANPIERO | ORVIETO RUNNERS A.S.D. | 1969 | SM50 | 01:40:53 | 00:04:47 |
303 | COLONNA VINCENZO | ASD ORTONA FOR RUNNERS | 1962 | SM55 | 01:40:58 | 00:04:47 |
304 | SALARI MICHELE | ASSISI RUNNERS ASD | 1973 | SM45 | 01:41:00 | 00:04:47 |
305 | STAMIGNA ANDREA | AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI | 1994 | SM | 01:41:00 | 00:04:47 |
306 | PASCUCCI MORENO | UISPORT AVIS TODI | 1966 | SM50 | 01:41:01 | 00:04:47 |
307 | SAVERI RAFFAELE | ASD BOLSENA FORUM SPORT | 1975 | SM40 | 01:41:04 | 00:04:47 |
308 | CALAMITA LUCIANO | RUNNERS CANINO ASD | 1974 | SM45 | 01:41:09 | 00:04:48 |
309 | SCATTEIA PAOLO | TERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D. | 1986 | SM | 01:41:13 | 00:04:48 |
310 | D'AULERIO MASSIMO | RUNCARD | 1974 | SM45 | 01:41:18 | 00:04:48 |
311 | MARCHETTI ADRIANO | ALTO LAZIO A.S.D. | 1975 | SM40 | 01:41:20 | 00:04:48 |
312 | GIOGLI MORENO | PODISTICA MYRICAE ASS.CULT.AMB | 1958 | SM60 | 01:41:28 | 00:04:49 |
313 | CIAVARRA LUCA | VISTA MED SPORTS SSD A R.L. | 1984 | SM35 | 01:41:31 | 00:04:49 |
314 | IMPENNA ANDREA | A.S.D. AT RUNNING | 1975 | SM40 | 01:41:33 | 00:04:49 |
315 | DEL BUE DANILO | POD. BIASOLA | 1960 | SM55 | 01:41:35 | 00:04:49 |
316 | GERMANI GIUSEPPE | RUNCARD | 1970 | SM45 | 01:41:39 | 00:04:49 |
317 | MONTANARO ANTONIO | A.S.D. ATLETICA AMA CIVITANOVA | 1974 | SM45 | 01:41:40 | 00:04:49 |
318 | SERAFINI FIORE | ATLETICA CIVITANOVA | 1963 | SM55 | 01:41:40 | 00:04:49 |
319 | CIABATTONI STEFANO | A.S.D. ATLETICA AMA CIVITANOVA | 1984 | SM35 | 01:41:40 | 00:04:49 |
320 | DI IOIA ROBERTO | ASD RUN LIFE | 1974 | SM45 | 01:41:41 | 00:04:49 |
321 | D'OLIMPIO MARCO | ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO | 1974 | SM45 | 01:41:43 | 00:04:49 |
322 | TOMEI LORENZO | G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | 1960 | SM55 | 01:41:48 | 00:04:50 |
323 | LAUSI ALBERTO | #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI | 1980 | SM35 | 01:41:48 | 00:04:50 |
324 | BASSETTI ROBERTO | AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI | 1969 | SM50 | 01:41:55 | 00:04:50 |
325 | BOTONDI MATTEO | AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI | 1980 | SM35 | 01:41:58 | 00:04:50 |
326 | MASCIOLINI JONNI | ASSISI RUNNERS ASD | 1979 | SM40 | 01:42:04 | 00:04:50 |
327 | BARTOLUCCI MARCO | TERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D. | 1984 | SM35 | 01:42:04 | 00:04:50 |
328 | DI VINCENZO MARIO | ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO IL CRAMPO | 1967 | SM50 | 01:42:20 | 00:04:51 |
329 | ZERMO COSIMO DAMIANO | HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA | 1968 | SM50 | 01:42:24 | 00:04:51 |
330 | BRUNO GIACOMO | HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA | 1968 | SM50 | 01:42:25 | 00:04:51 |
331 | LAURIERO NICOLA | HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA | 1957 | SM60 | 01:42:27 | 00:04:51 |
332 | SCOCCO GIUSEPPE | A.ATL. TRODICA | 1986 | SM | 01:42:29 | 00:04:52 |
333 | FILABBI DANIELE | ASD QUELLI CHE LO SPORT PIEDILUCO | 1970 | SM45 | 01:42:40 | 00:04:52 |
334 | PACIFICI FABIO | GRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD | 1969 | SM50 | 01:42:50 | 00:04:53 |
335 | VENTURI ALESSANDRO | TERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D. | 1983 | SM35 | 01:42:51 | 00:04:53 |
336 | ASCANI SANDRO | ASD PODISTICA 2007 TORTRETESTE | 1955 | SM60 | 01:42:57 | 00:04:53 |
337 | ROSSI FEDERICO | RUNCARD | 1982 | SM35 | 01:42:59 | 00:04:53 |
338 | CHECCHETELLI LORENZO | UISP COMITATO TERR.LE RIETI | 1968 | SM50 | 01:42:59 | 00:04:53 |
339 | IOVANE ROCCO | A.S.D. ESERCITO G.S. GARIBALDI | 1975 | SM40 | 01:43:01 | 00:04:53 |
340 | RISCHIA SIMONE | TERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D. | 1971 | SM45 | 01:43:02 | 00:04:53 |
341 | CIPRIANI FURIO | PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA | 1967 | SM50 | 01:43:07 | 00:04:53 |
342 | TOPPETTI DAVID | UISPORT AVIS TODI | 1967 | SM50 | 01:43:17 | 00:04:54 |
343 | PERFETTO VITALIANO | A.S.D. PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO | 1973 | SM45 | 01:43:18 | 00:04:54 |
344 | PICCOLO RICCARDO | A.MARATONETI ANDRIESI | 1963 | SM55 | 01:43:21 | 00:04:54 |
345 | LUPOLI VINCENZO | HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA | 1967 | SM50 | 01:43:21 | 00:04:54 |
346 | CALDESI FULVIO | LA CHIANINA | 1965 | SM50 | 01:43:22 | 00:04:54 |
347 | DI PIETRO ROBERTO | LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM A.S.D. | 1958 | SM60 | 01:43:26 | 00:04:54 |
348 | BALZANI LUCIO | RUNCARD | 1986 | SM | 01:43:26 | 00:04:54 |
349 | OTTAVIANI CARLO | ATL. ANZIO | 1967 | SM50 | 01:43:27 | 00:04:54 |
350 | BARONE MAURIZIO | ASD IL CAMPANILE | 1961 | SM55 | 01:43:28 | 00:04:54 |
351 | RADICCHI ALESSANDRO | ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA | 1981 | SM35 | 01:43:30 | 00:04:54 |
352 | BOTTACCIOLI CARLO | ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA | 1968 | SM50 | 01:43:30 | 00:04:54 |
353 | DI BARI DANIELE | RUNCARD | 1967 | SM50 | 01:43:34 | 00:04:55 |
354 | PARISI CORRADO | A.S.D. PICCHIO RUNNING | 1978 | SM40 | 01:43:42 | 00:04:55 |
355 | TROMBONI FABRIZIO | G.S. ATL. AVIS NARNI | 1972 | SM45 | 01:43:45 | 00:04:55 |
356 | RUGO ALESSIO | ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM | 1983 | SM35 | 01:43:46 | 00:04:55 |
357 | STASI GEREMIA | A.S.D. PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO | 1964 | SM55 | 01:43:54 | 00:04:56 |
358 | ANSELMI MOSE | ASD PLACENTIA | 1972 | SM45 | 01:43:55 | 00:04:56 |
359 | BOTTA GIOVANNI | AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI | 1951 | SM65 | 01:43:59 | 00:04:56 |
360 | VITALI ANDREA | ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO | 1975 | SM40 | 01:44:08 | 00:04:56 |
361 | VETTORI MARCO | ALTO LAZIO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA | 1963 | SM55 | 01:44:09 | 00:04:56 |
362 | DELL'ANNO MAURIZIO | TERNI TRIATHLON A.S.D. | 1966 | SM50 | 01:44:10 | 00:04:56 |
363 | CONTI MATTEO | TERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D. | 1978 | SM40 | 01:44:13 | 00:04:56 |
364 | CESARETTI FEDERICO | 2S ATLETICA SPOLETO | 1973 | SM45 | 01:44:19 | 00:04:57 |
365 | LUCIANI LUCA | PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA | 1980 | SM35 | 01:44:22 | 00:04:57 |
366 | DE GAAY FORTMAN OLIVIER | RUNCARD | 1992 | SM | 01:44:24 | 00:04:57 |
367 | AIELLO MARCO | G.S. ATL. AVIS NARNI | 1963 | SM55 | 01:44:26 | 00:04:57 |
368 | CERQUAGLIA ANDREA | #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI | 1989 | SM | 01:44:27 | 00:04:57 |
369 | AVOLIO GIUSEPPE | FORUM SPORT CENTER SSD SRL | 1965 | SM50 | 01:44:36 | 00:04:58 |
370 | SFARRA VITTORIO | PUROSANGUE ATHLETICS CLUB | 1975 | SM40 | 01:44:37 | 00:04:58 |
371 | GRITTI FABRIZIO | O.S.A. ORG.SPORTIVA ALPINISTI | 1963 | SM55 | 01:44:39 | 00:04:58 |
372 | BIZZARRI GIUSEPPE | PUROSANGUE ATHLETICS CLUB | 1958 | SM60 | 01:44:41 | 00:04:58 |
373 | SPATUZZO MARCO | PODISTICA CIAMPINO | 1967 | SM50 | 01:44:47 | 00:04:58 |
374 | ROSA ANDREA | AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI | 1977 | SM40 | 01:44:55 | 00:04:58 |
375 | CRISOSTOMI GIOVANNI | #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI | 1966 | SM50 | 01:45:00 | 00:04:59 |
376 | DELLA VOLPE BRUNO | TERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D. | 1962 | SM55 | 01:45:01 | 00:04:59 |
377 | ALOISI ANDREA | A.S.D. RUNNERS SAN GEMINI | 1973 | SM45 | 01:45:01 | 00:04:59 |
378 | LE PERA VITTORIO | RUNCARD | 1974 | SM45 | 01:45:06 | 00:04:59 |
379 | GAETA GIANCARLO | PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA | 1972 | SM45 | 01:45:06 | 00:04:59 |
380 | SCAFURO GERARDO | RUNCARD | 1974 | SM45 | 01:45:15 | 00:04:59 |
381 | CARROZZA FRANCESCO | G.S. BANCARI ROMANI | 1969 | SM50 | 01:45:19 | 00:05:00 |
382 | LAURI FRANCESCO | ATLETICA PEGASO | 1959 | SM60 | 01:45:20 | 00:05:00 |
383 | RUTIGLIANO AGOSTINO | A.S.D. WELLRUNNERS BITETTO | 1960 | SM55 | 01:45:26 | 00:05:00 |
384 | SISANI FABIO | ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM | 1968 | SM50 | 01:45:30 | 00:05:00 |
385 | CANGELOSI LUIGI | ASD PODISTICA 2007 TORTRETESTE | 1969 | SM50 | 01:45:35 | 00:05:00 |
386 | BARRASSO TOMMASO | ATL.SINALUNGA | 1978 | SM40 | 01:45:36 | 00:05:00 |
387 | DEL VECCHIO GIUSEPPE | A.S.D. PODISTICA APRILIA | 1984 | SM35 | 01:45:38 | 00:05:00 |
388 | BIAGIOLI MARCO | ASD RUNNERS FOR EMERGENCY | 1972 | SM45 | 01:45:38 | 00:05:00 |
389 | BRUZZOLI DANILO | 2S ATLETICA SPOLETO | 1968 | SM50 | 01:45:41 | 00:05:01 |
390 | MALVOLTI SIMONE | ASD PODISTICA EMPOLESE 1986 | 1964 | SM55 | 01:45:46 | 00:05:01 |
391 | ZANOLETTI LUCA | FILIPPIDE RUNNERS TEAM ASD | 1967 | SM50 | 01:45:49 | 00:05:01 |
392 | CARINELLA LUCA | A.S.D. AT RUNNING | 1984 | SM35 | 01:45:57 | 00:05:01 |
393 | GIANCRISTOFARO FAUSTO | ASD PODISTI FRENTANI | 1961 | SM55 | 01:46:01 | 00:05:02 |
394 | BELLUCCI GABRIELE | GRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD | 1987 | SM | 01:46:06 | 00:05:02 |
395 | RASPA PIERO | A.S.D. APERDIFIATO | 1960 | SM55 | 01:46:06 | 00:05:02 |
396 | NARDO' GIUSEPPE | #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI | 1983 | SM35 | 01:46:08 | 00:05:02 |
397 | BISONNI ROBERTO | A.S.D. AVIS TERNI | 1960 | SM55 | 01:46:11 | 00:05:02 |
398 | TUCCORI FABIO | VALDISERCHIO RUNNING TEAM | 1967 | SM50 | 01:46:13 | 00:05:02 |
399 | MANCA GIORGIO | RUNCARD | 1995 | SM | 01:46:16 | 00:05:02 |
400 | RADDI ANDREA | RUNCARD | 1970 | SM45 | 01:46:17 | 00:05:02 |
401 | SARAGONI MASSIMO | 992 RUNNING ASD | 1965 | SM50 | 01:46:25 | 00:05:03 |
402 | BATINI ANDREA | ASD QUELLI CHE LO SPORT PIEDILUCO | 1973 | SM45 | 01:46:29 | 00:05:03 |
403 | FUCILE FABRIZIO | TERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D. | 1969 | SM50 | 01:46:29 | 00:05:03 |
404 | AGLIANI SETTIMIO | 2S ATLETICA SPOLETO | 1957 | SM60 | 01:46:29 | 00:05:03 |
405 | GUERRA DAVID | ATL. DI MARCO SPORT | 1970 | SM45 | 01:46:37 | 00:05:03 |
406 | BATTAGLIA LUCA | A.S.D. AVIS TERNI | 1970 | SM45 | 01:46:39 | 00:05:03 |
407 | IANNONE MICHELANGELO | RUNCARD | 1993 | SM | 01:46:40 | 00:05:03 |
408 | SWINKELS ELO | RUNCARD | 1959 | SM60 | 01:46:43 | 00:05:04 |
409 | RICCI CLAUDIO | RUNCARD | 1957 | SM60 | 01:46:52 | 00:05:04 |
410 | BONGIORNO ROSARIO | A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI | 1971 | SM45 | 01:46:54 | 00:05:04 |
411 | RICCI VANNI | G.S. UISPORT AVIS TODI | 1964 | SM55 | 01:46:54 | 00:05:04 |
412 | LIOTTI GIUSEPPE ANTONIO | ASD PODISTICA FRATTESE | 1963 | SM55 | 01:47:00 | 00:05:04 |
413 | CARLETTI VALERIO | ASD BOLSENA FORUM SPORT | 1972 | SM45 | 01:47:12 | 00:05:05 |
414 | GIULIANI PAOLO | CALCATERRA SPORT ASD | 1965 | SM50 | 01:47:14 | 00:05:05 |
415 | SCARPONI MASSIMO | A.S.D. AT RUNNING | 1968 | SM50 | 01:47:14 | 00:05:05 |
416 | APICELLA GABRIELE | ASD ROCCAGORGA | 1969 | SM50 | 01:47:17 | 00:05:05 |
417 | CARDARELLI TEBALDO | A.S.D. PODISTICA APRILIA | 1966 | SM50 | 01:47:24 | 00:05:05 |
418 | LANZI MASSIMO | POLISPORTIVA MONTALTO | 1969 | SM50 | 01:47:25 | 00:05:06 |
419 | MORELLI STEFANO | A.S.D. INTESATLETICA | 1971 | SM45 | 01:47:25 | 00:05:06 |
420 | ROSSI PINO | A.S.D. PODISTICA APRILIA | 1976 | SM40 | 01:47:32 | 00:05:06 |
421 | CORSINI ANDREA | RAVENNA RUNNERS CLUB ASD | 1965 | SM50 | 01:47:35 | 00:05:06 |
422 | MORANI PAOLO | ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO | 1963 | SM55 | 01:47:36 | 00:05:06 |
423 | DI BATTISTA NICOLO' | ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO IL CRAMPO | 1972 | SM45 | 01:47:40 | 00:05:06 |
424 | DE ANGELIS LEONARDO | POD. CARSULAE TR | 1962 | SM55 | 01:47:40 | 00:05:06 |
425 | DOLCI PAOLO | PODISTICA MYRICAE ASS.CULT.AMB | 1965 | SM50 | 01:47:49 | 00:05:07 |
426 | CASTELLANA LEONE | G.S. BANCARI ROMANI | 1952 | SM65 | 01:47:51 | 00:05:07 |
427 | AQUILANI GIORGIO ONORATO | A.S.D. ATLETICA VETRALLA | 1983 | SM35 | 01:47:55 | 00:05:07 |
428 | COZZA ANDREA | AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI | 1977 | SM40 | 01:48:11 | 00:05:08 |
429 | CASALI ANDREA | 992 RUNNING ASD | 1965 | SM50 | 01:48:18 | 00:05:08 |
430 | PALMUCCI RICCARDO | G.S. BANCARI ROMANI | 1960 | SM55 | 01:48:20 | 00:05:08 |
431 | TERZOLI ENRICO | A.S.D. ATLETICA VETRALLA | 1970 | SM45 | 01:48:22 | 00:05:08 |
432 | LUCHETTI ALESSANDRO | TERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D. | 1980 | SM35 | 01:48:23 | 00:05:08 |
433 | MARTORELLI ROBERTO | VIRTUS VILLA ADA | 1961 | SM55 | 01:48:25 | 00:05:08 |
434 | MICCADEI STEFANO | A.S.D. AVIS TERNI | 1962 | SM55 | 01:48:28 | 00:05:09 |
435 | CURZI RODOLFO | POD. MORETTI CORVA | 1961 | SM55 | 01:48:31 | 00:05:09 |
436 | TICCONI MAURIZIO | LBM SPORT TEAM | 1961 | SM55 | 01:48:31 | 00:05:09 |
437 | BELLINI PIETRO | ALTO LAZIO A.S.D. | 1956 | SM60 | 01:48:31 | 00:05:09 |
438 | FABI SIMONE | TERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D. | 1973 | SM45 | 01:48:36 | 00:05:09 |
439 | BIRIBANTI MORENO | RUNCARD | 1951 | SM65 | 01:48:37 | 00:05:09 |
440 | CIOGLI FRANCESCO | AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI | 1979 | SM40 | 01:48:41 | 00:05:09 |
441 | FINI FEDERICO | ORVIETO RUNNERS A.S.D. | 1981 | SM35 | 01:48:42 | 00:05:09 |
442 | FORNI LORENZO | 992 RUNNING ASD | 1974 | SM45 | 01:48:49 | 00:05:10 |
443 | ATTUALI FRANCESCO | 992 RUNNING ASD | 1979 | SM40 | 01:48:49 | 00:05:10 |
444 | FINI LUCIANO | ASD PODISTICA EMPOLESE 1986 | 1956 | SM60 | 01:48:51 | 00:05:10 |
445 | RASTALDI MASSIMO | 992 RUNNING ASD | 1976 | SM40 | 01:48:53 | 00:05:10 |
446 | DI LUCA ANTONIO | ASD PODISTI FRENTANI | 1964 | SM55 | 01:49:01 | 00:05:10 |
447 | CAMPONESCHI GIUSEPPE | SS LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | 1956 | SM60 | 01:49:04 | 00:05:10 |
448 | FRANCAVILLA SERGIO | LADISPOLI PROFESSIONE CICLISMO | 1973 | SM45 | 01:49:09 | 00:05:10 |
449 | DURANTI MIRCO | A.S.D. LIBERI PODISTI | 1971 | SM45 | 01:49:10 | 00:05:11 |
450 | ASCIONE LUIGI | ASD ORTONA FOR RUNNERS | 1976 | SM40 | 01:49:11 | 00:05:11 |
451 | PIPITONE MANLIO | PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA | 1976 | SM40 | 01:49:21 | 00:05:11 |
452 | MARCUCCI MATTEO | TERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D. | 1976 | SM40 | 01:49:30 | 00:05:11 |
453 | BELLISARIO SANDRO | RUNCARD | 1968 | SM50 | 01:49:34 | 00:05:12 |
454 | ALESSE CLAUDIO | A.S.D. PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA | 1975 | SM40 | 01:49:36 | 00:05:12 |
455 | D'ANGELO GIANCARLO | ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO IL CRAMPO | 1973 | SM45 | 01:49:37 | 00:05:12 |
456 | CICCHETTI ORLANDO | ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO IL CRAMPO | 1973 | SM45 | 01:49:37 | 00:05:12 |
457 | MANCINI ANDREA | A.S.D.PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO | 1965 | SM50 | 01:49:38 | 00:05:12 |
458 | DEVALLE GIAMPIERO | ASD GRUPPO PODISTI ALBESI | 1959 | SM60 | 01:49:38 | 00:05:12 |
459 | MANCINI DANILO | ALTO LAZIO A.S.D. | 1971 | SM45 | 01:49:40 | 00:05:12 |
460 | MOSCATELLI PIER LUIGI | A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI | 1961 | SM55 | 01:49:41 | 00:05:12 |
461 | CRISTOFANI MASSIMO | VALDISERCHIO RUNNING TEAM | 1965 | SM50 | 01:49:46 | 00:05:12 |
462 | CAPORALI MARCO | A.S.P.A. BASTIA | 1988 | SM | 01:49:47 | 00:05:12 |
463 | RICCI MAURO | UISPORT AVIS TODI | 1972 | SM45 | 01:49:54 | 00:05:13 |
464 | DATTI ODOARDO | A.S.D. TORRICE RUNNERS | 1960 | SM55 | 01:49:57 | 00:05:13 |
465 | LEONARDI FEDERICO | TERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D. | 1985 | SM | 01:49:59 | 00:05:13 |
466 | AMMIRATI VITALIANO | AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI | 1968 | SM50 | 01:50:01 | 00:05:13 |
467 | BATTISTI MARIO | A.S.D. TORRICE RUNNERS | 1972 | SM45 | 01:50:03 | 00:05:13 |
468 | NUTI MARCO | ORVIETO RUNNERS A.S.D. | 1980 | SM35 | 01:50:05 | 00:05:13 |
469 | SORDINI MAURIZIO | AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI | 1957 | SM60 | 01:50:10 | 00:05:13 |
470 | BRUSTENGA ANDREA | ORVIETO RUNNERS A.S.D. | 1981 | SM35 | 01:50:10 | 00:05:13 |
471 | DRAOLI MARIO | ASSISI RUNNERS ASD | 1962 | SM55 | 01:50:26 | 00:05:14 |
472 | BATTISTONI ANDREA | TERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D. | 1972 | SM45 | 01:50:29 | 00:05:14 |
473 | COLACIOPPO ALESSANDRO | ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO IL CRAMPO | 1973 | SM45 | 01:50:37 | 00:05:15 |
474 | TRIONFETTI ANDREA | A.S.D. AVIS TERNI | 1964 | SM55 | 01:50:38 | 00:05:15 |
475 | SARDONINI BRUNO | AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI | 1967 | SM50 | 01:50:39 | 00:05:15 |
476 | SPACCINI FEDERICO | FORUM SPORT CENTER SSD SRL | 1960 | SM55 | 01:50:40 | 00:05:15 |
477 | LUNA EMANUELE | TERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D. | 1970 | SM45 | 01:50:43 | 00:05:15 |
478 | FRATINI FILIPPO | ASSISI RUNNERS ASD | 1973 | SM45 | 01:50:52 | 00:05:15 |
479 | PITOLLI CLAUDIO | A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION | 1955 | SM60 | 01:50:53 | 00:05:15 |
480 | MANCINELLI DEGLI ESP LUCA | POLISPORTIVA MONTALTO | 1961 | SM55 | 01:50:55 | 00:05:15 |
481 | CIANETTI LUCA | GRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD | 1981 | SM35 | 01:51:07 | 00:05:16 |
482 | PIZZONI MAURO | ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO | 1983 | SM35 | 01:51:14 | 00:05:16 |
483 | PAGANINI ENRICO | AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI | 1979 | SM40 | 01:51:14 | 00:05:16 |
484 | SILVESTRI ALESSANDRO | ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO | 1975 | SM40 | 01:51:15 | 00:05:16 |
485 | PARLANI ALESSANDRO | A.S.D. APERDIFIATO | 1974 | SM45 | 01:51:27 | 00:05:17 |
486 | SERGNESE ENRICO | A.S.D. AVIS TERNI | 1959 | SM60 | 01:51:29 | 00:05:17 |
487 | CRISCENTI COSIMO | A.S.D. PODISTICA APRILIA | 1971 | SM45 | 01:51:34 | 00:05:17 |
488 | BORINO FILIPPO ANTONIO | ASD BOLSENA FORUM SPORT | 1968 | SM50 | 01:51:35 | 00:05:17 |
489 | PICOTTINI GIANFRANCO | ATL.LIBERTAS A.R.C.S. PERUGIA | 1954 | SM65 | 01:51:38 | 00:05:18 |
490 | ANDREUCCI ERNESTO | RUNCARD | 1984 | SM35 | 01:51:38 | 00:05:18 |
491 | ALTAVILLA MARCELLO | AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI | 1968 | SM50 | 01:51:39 | 00:05:18 |
492 | PICCOLO COSIMO DAMIANO | ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO | 1943 | SM70 | 01:51:42 | 00:05:18 |
493 | MORICONI FAUSTINO | A.S.D. TORRICE RUNNERS | 1963 | SM55 | 01:51:45 | 00:05:18 |
494 | SINIBALDI EMANUELE | #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI | 1974 | SM45 | 01:51:46 | 00:05:18 |
495 | VICO ANDREA | RUNCARD | 1970 | SM45 | 01:51:47 | 00:05:18 |
496 | GIORGI PIERGIORGIO | A.S.D. INTESATLETICA | 1971 | SM45 | 01:51:49 | 00:05:18 |
497 | MARRAZZA COSIMO | A.S.D. INTESATLETICA | 1979 | SM40 | 01:51:50 | 00:05:18 |
498 | BAZZONI ANDREA | A.S.D. INTESATLETICA | 1973 | SM45 | 01:51:50 | 00:05:18 |
499 | ARRONENZI FRANCESCO | TERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D. | 1985 | SM | 01:51:51 | 00:05:18 |
500 | PIZZOLI CARLO ALBERTO | PUROSANGUE ATHLETICS CLUB | 1958 | SM60 | 01:51:53 | 00:05:18 |
501 | MELCHIONDA LUIGI | PUROSANGUE ATHLETICS CLUB | 1959 | SM60 | 01:51:53 | 00:05:18 |
502 | CITTADINI GUIDO | #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI | 1972 | SM45 | 01:51:57 | 00:05:18 |
503 | CORSETTI FRANCESCO | #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI | 1977 | SM40 | 01:51:57 | 00:05:18 |
504 | DI MEO MARCELLO | A.S.D. FREE RUNNERS | 1973 | SM45 | 01:51:58 | 00:05:18 |
505 | CAMPAGNOLI ANDREA | GRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD | 1978 | SM40 | 01:52:09 | 00:05:19 |
506 | SCARPONI DAVIDE | ATLETIC TEAM TAVERNA ASD | 1965 | SM50 | 01:52:11 | 00:05:19 |
507 | RENZI DAVIDE | RIMINI MARATHON | 1973 | SM45 | 01:52:12 | 00:05:19 |
508 | CATENA SERGIO | ATLETICA FILOTTRANO ASD | 1962 | SM55 | 01:52:16 | 00:05:19 |
509 | PASQUINI ALESSANDRO | ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO | 1976 | SM40 | 01:52:21 | 00:05:20 |
510 | FELICI ALDO | G.S. ATL. AVIS NARNI | 1947 | SM70 | 01:52:27 | 00:05:20 |
511 | GALLITTO MASSIMO | PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA | 1966 | SM50 | 01:52:32 | 00:05:20 |
512 | MEASSI GIAMPIERO | A.S.D. VITERBO RUNNERS | 1966 | SM50 | 01:52:41 | 00:05:21 |
513 | FIORITI CRISTIAN | ASS. POD. DIL. PONTE FELCINO | 1975 | SM40 | 01:52:43 | 00:05:21 |
514 | BORGOGNONI MARCO | RUNNERS CANINO ASD | 1977 | SM40 | 01:52:44 | 00:05:21 |
515 | TESTAGROSSA ALESSANDRO | G.S. BANCARI ROMANI | 1973 | SM45 | 01:52:46 | 00:05:21 |
516 | KIRAMARIOS GIOVANNI | RUNFOREVER APRILIA | 1964 | SM55 | 01:52:47 | 00:05:21 |
517 | DIRIENZO VITO | HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA | 1975 | SM40 | 01:53:03 | 00:05:22 |
518 | EPIFANI ROBERTO | LUNATICI ELLERA CORCIANO ASD | 1967 | SM50 | 01:53:04 | 00:05:22 |
519 | CIAMBELLI DAVIDE | RUNCARD | 1984 | SM35 | 01:53:08 | 00:05:22 |
520 | APRILETTI GIANNI | AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI | 1973 | SM45 | 01:53:16 | 00:05:22 |
521 | LOMURNO PIETRO | HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA | 1970 | SM45 | 01:53:32 | 00:05:23 |
522 | NINIVAGGI GRAZIANTONIO | HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA | 1946 | SM70 | 01:53:32 | 00:05:23 |
523 | BELSANTI SERGIO | PASSO CAPPONI ASD | 1967 | SM50 | 01:53:37 | 00:05:23 |
524 | TEDESCHI MARCO | A.S.D. PODISTICA APRILIA | 1964 | SM55 | 01:53:43 | 00:05:23 |
525 | ZANOLI ALESSIO | 992 RUNNING ASD | 1974 | SM45 | 01:53:45 | 00:05:24 |
526 | IACCARINO MARCO | JUVENIA SSD A.R.L. | 1962 | SM55 | 01:54:00 | 00:05:24 |
527 | BACCEI MASSIMO | 992 RUNNING ASD | 1966 | SM50 | 01:54:20 | 00:05:25 |
528 | GENTILI FAUSTO | G.S. ATL. AVIS NARNI | 1960 | SM55 | 01:54:22 | 00:05:25 |
529 | BRESCIA MAURIZIO | PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA | 1972 | SM45 | 01:54:24 | 00:05:25 |
530 | ROSSI ANTONINO | A.S.D. PODISTICA VEIO | 1968 | SM50 | 01:54:24 | 00:05:25 |
531 | CUTRINI ANDREA | RUN RAN RUN ASD | 1970 | SM45 | 01:54:24 | 00:05:25 |
532 | GUERNACCINI MAURO | GRUPPO MILLEPIEDI | 1952 | SM65 | 01:54:37 | 00:05:26 |
533 | TRASTULLI MASSIMILIANO | ITALIANA RUNNING A.S.D. | 1977 | SM40 | 01:54:39 | 00:05:26 |
534 | RAGONESI LUIGI | ITALIANA RUNNING A.S.D. | 1983 | SM35 | 01:54:39 | 00:05:26 |
535 | FINISTAURI GIORGIO | TERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D. | 1968 | SM50 | 01:54:45 | 00:05:26 |
536 | MENGHINI LUCIO | PODISTICA MYRICAE ASS.CULT.AMB | 1959 | SM60 | 01:54:48 | 00:05:27 |
537 | SCOTTEGNA TIZIANO | RUNCARD | 1972 | SM45 | 01:54:57 | 00:05:27 |
538 | SALVATI FABRIZIO | ASD PODISTICA LUCO DEI MARSI | 1972 | SM45 | 01:54:57 | 00:05:27 |
539 | ANDREOTTI ENRICO | RUNFOREVER APRILIA | 1973 | SM45 | 01:55:08 | 00:05:27 |
540 | BAIONE FABRIZIO | RUNFOREVER APRILIA | 1968 | SM50 | 01:55:11 | 00:05:28 |
541 | MARTINELLI CANIO | RUNFOREVER APRILIA | 1962 | SM55 | 01:55:11 | 00:05:28 |
542 | CEROLINI FRANCESCO | PIETRALUNGA RUNNERS A.S.D. | 1981 | SM35 | 01:55:12 | 00:05:28 |
543 | IMPERATORE LEONARDO | RUNCARD | 1989 | SM | 01:55:13 | 00:05:28 |
544 | ANTONUCCI FERDINANDO | RUNCARD | 1988 | SM | 01:55:13 | 00:05:28 |
545 | CRETAZZO ENRICO | PODISTICA CIAMPINO | 1977 | SM40 | 01:55:13 | 00:05:28 |
546 | MARCHEGGIANI ANDREA | TERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D. | 1978 | SM40 | 01:55:20 | 00:05:28 |
547 | VINCENZI LUCA | ASD SPARTAN SPORT ACADEMY | 1966 | SM50 | 01:55:28 | 00:05:28 |
548 | FILOSA PAOLO | TERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D. | 1976 | SM40 | 01:55:34 | 00:05:29 |
549 | MAGALETTI FRANCESCO | AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI | 1986 | SM | 01:55:41 | 00:05:29 |
550 | CAMBRIA SALVATORE | AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI | 1966 | SM50 | 01:55:51 | 00:05:30 |
551 | LAPOINTE STEVE | RUNCARD | 1956 | SM60 | 01:55:57 | 00:05:30 |
552 | DIAMANTI SILVANO | ASD QUELLI CHE LO SPORT PIEDILUCO | 1964 | SM55 | 01:55:57 | 00:05:30 |
553 | RAUCO LORENZO | ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO | 1961 | SM55 | 01:55:58 | 00:05:30 |
554 | TARTAGLIA LUIGI | A.S.D. RUNNERS SAN GEMINI | 1971 | SM45 | 01:56:03 | 00:05:30 |
555 | NUZZI GIUSEPPE | HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA | 1964 | SM55 | 01:56:08 | 00:05:30 |
556 | SERAFINI STEFANO | PODISTICA CIAMPINO | 1967 | SM50 | 01:56:09 | 00:05:30 |
557 | CIANTI MASSIMILIANO | A.S.D. LIBERI PODISTI | 1963 | SM55 | 01:56:11 | 00:05:30 |
558 | CASTELLANI IVAN | TERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D. | 1981 | SM35 | 01:56:22 | 00:05:31 |
559 | VIRILI DANIELE | TERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D. | 1987 | SM | 01:56:22 | 00:05:31 |
560 | FELICI CLAUDIO | AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI | 1960 | SM55 | 01:56:25 | 00:05:31 |
561 | MINISTRO GIANCARLO | AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI | 1943 | SM70 | 01:56:27 | 00:05:31 |
562 | BELLI MARCO | RUNCARD | 1963 | SM55 | 01:56:28 | 00:05:31 |
563 | MELONI SANDRO | AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI | 1967 | SM50 | 01:56:28 | 00:05:31 |
564 | RASPI FLORINDA | AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI | 1972 | SM45 | 01:56:28 | 00:05:31 |
565 | ROSABELLA MARCO | A.S.D. APERDIFIATO | 1985 | SM | 01:56:32 | 00:05:31 |
566 | GUERRIERI MASSIMO | ASD FILIPPIDE-AVIS C.LAGO-DLF | 1957 | SM60 | 01:56:42 | 00:05:32 |
567 | PIZZONI LUCIANO | ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO | 1965 | SM50 | 01:56:45 | 00:05:32 |
568 | VAN DE BUNT E C | RUNCARD | 1992 | SM | 01:56:45 | 00:05:32 |
569 | ANULLO PERTICHETTI PAOLO | TERNI TRIATHLON A.S.D. | 1961 | SM55 | 01:56:47 | 00:05:32 |
570 | DI CAMPLI GIANFRANCO | ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO IL CRAMPO | 1980 | SM35 | 01:56:54 | 00:05:33 |
571 | BACINO GUIDO | ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO | 1953 | SM65 | 01:57:05 | 00:05:33 |
572 | GIOVANNETTI DARIO | LBM SPORT TEAM | 1980 | SM35 | 01:57:30 | 00:05:34 |
573 | VELLA ANGELO | ATLETICA TEVEROLA | 1973 | SM45 | 01:57:40 | 00:05:35 |
574 | SUVIERI FABIO | GRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD | 1965 | SM50 | 01:57:40 | 00:05:35 |
575 | GALLO PASQUALE | #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI | 1969 | SM50 | 01:57:47 | 00:05:35 |
576 | GRAZIANI CRISTIANO | ASS.ATL.LIBERTAS ORVIETO | 1965 | SM50 | 01:57:48 | 00:05:35 |
577 | MILANESCHI DANIELE | FILIRUN TEAM ASD | 1972 | SM45 | 01:57:49 | 00:05:35 |
578 | PETRINI EMILIANO | RUNCARD | 1955 | SM60 | 01:57:49 | 00:05:35 |
579 | COCCHI FEDERICO FRANCESCO | AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI | 1971 | SM45 | 01:57:50 | 00:05:35 |
580 | PETRUCCI GIULIANO | G.S. ATL. AVIS NARNI | 1961 | SM55 | 01:57:51 | 00:05:35 |
581 | TOCCHI FABRIZIO | JUVENIA SSD A.R.L. | 1959 | SM60 | 01:57:55 | 00:05:35 |
582 | BIASCIANO FRANCESCO | AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI | 1971 | SM45 | 01:57:56 | 00:05:35 |
583 | PATELLI ANDREA | SS LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | 1972 | SM45 | 01:57:59 | 00:05:36 |
584 | RANALDI UGO | LYCEUM ROMA XIII A.P.D. | 1968 | SM50 | 01:58:01 | 00:05:36 |
585 | CIARAMICOLI PAOLO | COLLEMAR-ATHON CLUB | 1951 | SM65 | 01:58:03 | 00:05:36 |
586 | PERRONE STEFANO | RUNCARD | 1976 | SM40 | 01:58:04 | 00:05:36 |
587 | BAZZONI ALESSANDRO | A.S.D. INTESATLETICA | 1978 | SM40 | 01:58:08 | 00:05:36 |
588 | BUONFIGLIO ROCCO MICHELE | PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA | 1949 | SM70 | 01:58:08 | 00:05:36 |
589 | MARIONNI MORENO | ASSISI RUNNERS ASD | 1968 | SM50 | 01:58:10 | 00:05:36 |
590 | RINALDI ALESSANDRO | G.S. ATL. AVIS NARNI | 1974 | SM45 | 01:58:13 | 00:05:36 |
591 | FRANCIA MICHELE | HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA | 1968 | SM50 | 01:58:31 | 00:05:37 |
592 | RAFAELE NICOLA | HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA | 1972 | SM45 | 01:58:31 | 00:05:37 |
593 | FILOMENO GIROLAMO | HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA | 1967 | SM50 | 01:58:32 | 00:05:37 |
594 | FORTE ANTONIO | HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA | 1964 | SM55 | 01:58:32 | 00:05:37 |
595 | CORNACCHIA VINCENZO | HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA | 1966 | SM50 | 01:58:32 | 00:05:37 |
596 | DIGESU' BIAGIO | HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA | 1962 | SM55 | 01:58:33 | 00:05:37 |
597 | CASANOVA FRANCESCO | HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA | 1976 | SM40 | 01:58:33 | 00:05:37 |
598 | CORNACCHIA MASSIMO | HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA | 1957 | SM60 | 01:58:33 | 00:05:37 |
599 | PAPANGELO NUNZIO | HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA | 1958 | SM60 | 01:58:34 | 00:05:37 |
600 | FRANCIA PASQUALE | HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA | 1965 | SM50 | 01:58:35 | 00:05:37 |
601 | SIMONE ROCCO | HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA | 1959 | SM60 | 01:58:35 | 00:05:37 |
602 | BRUNO DONATO | HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA | 1967 | SM50 | 01:58:36 | 00:05:37 |
603 | RENZI FABRIZIO | ASSISI RUNNERS ASD | 1965 | SM50 | 01:58:37 | 00:05:37 |
604 | BANDINI ROBERTO | A.S.D. ATL. ENERGIA ROMA | 1955 | SM60 | 01:58:37 | 00:05:37 |
605 | BANDINI FRANCESCO | A.S.D. ATL. ENERGIA ROMA | 1985 | SM | 01:58:38 | 00:05:37 |
606 | ALLEGRETTI ANDREA | #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI | 1975 | SM40 | 01:58:40 | 00:05:38 |
607 | D'AMBROSIO ANTONIO | A.S.D. POD. IL LAGHETTO | 1965 | SM50 | 01:58:46 | 00:05:38 |
608 | CLAUDIANI CARLO | TERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D. | 1966 | SM50 | 01:58:53 | 00:05:38 |
609 | ORAZI LUCIANO | S.ATL. SENIGALLIA | 1965 | SM50 | 01:58:59 | 00:05:38 |
610 | PIGNETTI DINO | TRIBU FRENTANA LANCIANO | 1979 | SM40 | 01:58:59 | 00:05:38 |
611 | PATRIZI LUIGI | A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI | 1963 | SM55 | 01:59:02 | 00:05:39 |
612 | FRANCESCHINI FABRIZIO | TERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D. | 1966 | SM50 | 01:59:09 | 00:05:39 |
613 | RACANO LEONARDO | OLTRARNO POLISPORTIVA A.S.D. | 1975 | SM40 | 01:59:13 | 00:05:39 |
614 | CECCHI MARCO | OLTRARNO POLISPORTIVA A.S.D. | 1978 | SM40 | 01:59:21 | 00:05:39 |
615 | MAMMINI GIANDOMENICO | ASD QUELLI CHE LO SPORT PIEDILUCO | 1974 | SM45 | 01:59:22 | 00:05:40 |
616 | PASQUINI BRUNO | A.S.D. CITTADUCALE RUNNERS CLUB | 1956 | SM60 | 01:59:22 | 00:05:40 |
617 | LAVECCHIA DI TOCCO FRANCESCO | POLISPORTIVA MONTALTO | 1957 | SM60 | 01:59:26 | 00:05:40 |
618 | UBALDINI CLAUDIO | PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA | 1974 | SM45 | 01:59:36 | 00:05:40 |
619 | MALANO DONATELLO | ASD PODISTI FRENTANI | 1962 | SM55 | 01:59:55 | 00:05:41 |
620 | DI PIETRO GAETANO | RUNCARD | 1971 | SM45 | 01:59:55 | 00:05:41 |
621 | BELLACCINI GIAN LUCA | TERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D. | 1967 | SM50 | 01:59:59 | 00:05:41 |
622 | GATTI PAOLO | UPR MONTEMARCIANO ASD | 1965 | SM50 | 02:00:01 | 00:05:41 |
623 | GIULIANI FLORINDO | ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM | 1968 | SM50 | 02:00:01 | 00:05:41 |
624 | CERINI DOMENICO | ASD PODISTICA 2007 TORTRETESTE | 1955 | SM60 | 02:00:10 | 00:05:42 |
625 | MANZO ALESSANDRO | RUNCARD | 1969 | SM50 | 02:00:11 | 00:05:42 |
626 | GATTA MARCO | A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION | 1975 | SM40 | 02:00:15 | 00:05:42 |
627 | SELLERI PAOLO | A.S.D. VILLA DE SANCTIS | 1970 | SM45 | 02:00:16 | 00:05:42 |
628 | LO CICERO MASSIMO | ATL. TUSCULUM | 1968 | SM50 | 02:00:18 | 00:05:42 |
629 | COLLEPICCOLO ANDREA | ATL. TUSCULUM | 1964 | SM55 | 02:00:19 | 00:05:42 |
630 | MARCHESANO GIORGIO | TEAM ITALIA ROAD RUNNERS | 1945 | SM70 | 02:00:38 | 00:05:43 |
631 | CICCIMARRA TOMMASO | HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA | 1971 | SM45 | 02:00:45 | 00:05:43 |
632 | SALA ANNA MARIA | ASD PODISTI FRENTANI | 1965 | SM50 | 02:00:48 | 00:05:44 |
633 | CONTESSA CESARE | TERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D. | 1978 | SM40 | 02:00:49 | 00:05:44 |
634 | MEROLA GUERINO | ASSISI RUNNERS ASD | 1957 | SM60 | 02:00:58 | 00:05:44 |
635 | DE MATTIA LUDOVICO | A.S.D. PODISTICA VEIO | 1948 | SM70 | 02:00:58 | 00:05:44 |
636 | TRIPPA FABIO | #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI | 1964 | SM55 | 02:01:09 | 00:05:45 |
637 | NATALICCHI CESARE | PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA | 1956 | SM60 | 02:01:40 | 00:05:46 |
638 | CAVALLARI FRANCESCO | AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI | 1969 | SM50 | 02:01:44 | 00:05:46 |
639 | ROSSI FEDERICO | GRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD | 1980 | SM35 | 02:01:55 | 00:05:47 |
640 | BRUNO ANDREA | G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA | 1957 | SM60 | 02:02:11 | 00:05:48 |
641 | PRINCIPINI ROBERTO | AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI | 1966 | SM50 | 02:02:40 | 00:05:49 |
642 | GIULIANI EMANUELE | A.S.D. CENTRO FITNESS MONTELLO | 1980 | SM35 | 02:02:43 | 00:05:49 |
643 | D'ANDREA BRUNO | GIOVANNI SCAVO VELLETRI | 1960 | SM55 | 02:02:51 | 00:05:49 |
644 | CARINCI GIUSEPPE | ASD RUNNERS CHIETI | 1975 | SM40 | 02:02:53 | 00:05:50 |
645 | TATA ROBERTO | GIOVANNI SCAVO VELLETRI | 1959 | SM60 | 02:02:53 | 00:05:50 |
646 | CONTI FRANCESCO | POD. CARSULAE TR | 1967 | SM50 | 02:03:06 | 00:05:50 |
647 | PRETE GIANCARLO | RUNNING TEAM MESTRE | 1960 | SM55 | 02:03:09 | 00:05:50 |
648 | BRACARDI PAOLO | VOLUMNIA SERICAP PG | 1964 | SM55 | 02:03:21 | 00:05:51 |
649 | PAOLUCCI MARCO | #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI | 1969 | SM50 | 02:03:21 | 00:05:51 |
650 | MASSARO NICOLA | HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA | 1970 | SM45 | 02:03:30 | 00:05:51 |
651 | CRUDO FRANCESCO | PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA | 1970 | SM45 | 02:03:36 | 00:05:52 |
652 | LEONARDI STEFANO | RUNCARD | 1967 | SM50 | 02:03:38 | 00:05:52 |
653 | PACINI MAURO | ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO | 1961 | SM55 | 02:03:48 | 00:05:52 |
654 | PAGANI GUAZZUGLI BON JACOPO | VIRTUS VILLA ADA | 1988 | SM | 02:03:58 | 00:05:53 |
655 | INDRIO LORENZO | HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA | 1961 | SM55 | 02:04:16 | 00:05:53 |
656 | CHIODINI ANDREA | GRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD | 1971 | SM45 | 02:04:18 | 00:05:54 |
657 | GENTILE GIORGIO | RUNCARD | 1965 | SM50 | 02:04:23 | 00:05:54 |
658 | MANZO GAETANO | A.P.D. ATLETICA SCAFATI | 1966 | SM50 | 02:04:28 | 00:05:54 |
659 | GIAGU STEFANO | CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | 1967 | SM50 | 02:04:29 | 00:05:54 |
660 | MICHELI MAURIZIO | A.S.D. PODISTICA PONTINIA | 1954 | SM65 | 02:04:35 | 00:05:54 |
661 | D'AMICO ROBERTO | G.S. BANCARI ROMANI | 1955 | SM60 | 02:05:22 | 00:05:57 |
662 | BUONPANE ARCANGELO | A.S.D. ESERCITO G.S. GARIBALDI | 1974 | SM45 | 02:05:23 | 00:05:57 |
663 | VERDOLIVA LUIGI | A.P.D. ATLETICA SCAFATI | 1974 | SM45 | 02:05:27 | 00:05:57 |
664 | NATICCHIONI LEONARDO | ASS. POD. DIL. PONTE FELCINO | 1967 | SM50 | 02:05:28 | 00:05:57 |
665 | CAROZZA FRANCESCO | A.S.D. ESERCITO G.S. GARIBALDI | 1980 | SM35 | 02:05:32 | 00:05:57 |
666 | SWINKELS REMCO | RUNCARD | 1964 | SM55 | 02:05:36 | 00:05:57 |
667 | CARIA MASSIMO | G.S. BANCARI ROMANI | 1969 | SM50 | 02:05:40 | 00:05:57 |
668 | LISTANTE ALBERTO | AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI | 1971 | SM45 | 02:05:40 | 00:05:57 |
669 | BANDINI THOMAS | CORRI FORREST ASSOCIAZIONE SPO | 1976 | SM40 | 02:05:48 | 00:05:58 |
670 | SUCCHIARELLI DAVID | PODISMO BUTTRIO | 1972 | SM45 | 02:05:50 | 00:05:58 |
671 | MONTESI FEDERICO | #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI | 1975 | SM40 | 02:06:00 | 00:05:58 |
672 | CANTARELLI ARTUR | 992 RUNNING ASD | 1992 | SM | 02:06:01 | 00:05:58 |
673 | DI GIOIA GIUSEPPE | A.S.D. RUNNING ACADEMY LUCERA | 1986 | SM | 02:06:01 | 00:05:58 |
674 | LIBERTI RENZO | GRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD | 1950 | SM65 | 02:06:14 | 00:05:59 |
675 | PISCITELLI VINCENZO | MONDRAGONE IN CORSA | 1970 | SM45 | 02:06:43 | 00:06:00 |
676 | VENA ANDREA | AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI | 1955 | SM60 | 02:06:48 | 00:06:01 |
677 | ZOMPATORI EGIDIO | A.S.D. INTESATLETICA | 1976 | SM40 | 02:06:55 | 00:06:01 |
678 | PANETTIERI ALBERTO | A.S.D. VILLA DE SANCTIS | 1954 | SM65 | 02:07:25 | 00:06:02 |
679 | WETZEL WOLFGANG | ERDINGER ALKOHOLFREI | 1966 | SM50 | 02:07:31 | 00:06:03 |
680 | LATINI GIUSEPPE | RUNCARD | 1965 | SM50 | 02:07:53 | 00:06:04 |
681 | PATIRELIS PANTELEIMON | A.S.D. GO RUNNING | 1963 | SM55 | 02:07:55 | 00:06:04 |
682 | GUARALDI STEFANO | 992 RUNNING ASD | 1974 | SM45 | 02:07:57 | 00:06:04 |
683 | PIEMONTI MARCO | #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI | 1966 | SM50 | 02:08:01 | 00:06:04 |
684 | PETRUCCI SERGIO | A.S.D. RUN FOR FUN | 1957 | SM60 | 02:08:01 | 00:06:04 |
685 | LAZZARI MICHELE | ATL. DI MARCO SPORT | 1971 | SM45 | 02:08:43 | 00:06:06 |
686 | PUCILLO GIOVANNI BATTISTA | ATL. ANZIO | 1961 | SM55 | 02:09:02 | 00:06:07 |
687 | COLARIETI MASSIMILIANO | TORRICE RUNNERS | 1968 | SM50 | 02:09:40 | 00:06:09 |
688 | DOTTORI LUIGI | AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI | 1951 | SM65 | 02:09:43 | 00:06:09 |
689 | VAZQUEZ GUILLERMO RAUL | RUNCARD | 1969 | SM50 | 02:10:05 | 00:06:10 |
690 | D'ANTONIO PAOLO | ASD PODISTI FRENTANI | 1960 | SM55 | 02:10:47 | 00:06:12 |
691 | TORTORETO ANDREA | #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI | 1976 | SM40 | 02:11:16 | 00:06:13 |
692 | BONFIGLI ADRIANO | RUNCARD | 1968 | SM50 | 02:11:20 | 00:06:14 |
693 | VERDICCHIO GIANCARLO | NUOVA ATLETICA SANGIUSTESE | 1948 | SM70 | 02:11:22 | 00:06:14 |
694 | PROSPERINI STEFANO | PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA | 1970 | SM45 | 02:11:38 | 00:06:14 |
695 | PAPARATTI FRANCESCO | PUROSANGUE ATHLETICS CLUB | 1977 | SM40 | 02:11:42 | 00:06:15 |
696 | PAOLACCI UBERTO | PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA | 1957 | SM60 | 02:12:04 | 00:06:16 |
697 | MOSCATELLI MICHELE | RUNCARD | 1973 | SM45 | 02:12:12 | 00:06:16 |
698 | MAGNANO FRANCESCO | G.S. BANCARI ROMANI | 1964 | SM55 | 02:12:21 | 00:06:16 |
699 | GRECO ONOFRIO | ASD TIVOLI MARATHON | 1960 | SM55 | 02:12:27 | 00:06:17 |
700 | LELLI ENZO | CORRI FORREST ASSOCIAZIONE SPO | 1966 | SM50 | 02:12:27 | 00:06:17 |
701 | FURNAGUERA JOSEPH | RUNCARD | 1988 | SM | 02:13:35 | 00:06:20 |
702 | MOTTA LUCA GIORGIO | #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI | 1961 | SM55 | 02:13:44 | 00:06:20 |
703 | ANSELMI LEONARDO | G.S. DILETTANTISTICO ITALPOSE | 1970 | SM45 | 02:14:22 | 00:06:22 |
704 | FIDENZI MASSIMILIANO | TERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D. | 1975 | SM40 | 02:14:24 | 00:06:22 |
705 | DI CAMILLO SILVIO | ASD PODISTI FRENTANI | 1956 | SM60 | 02:14:30 | 00:06:23 |
706 | POSSENTI MARIO | RUNCARD | 1951 | SM65 | 02:14:56 | 00:06:24 |
707 | CELIN ROBERTO | AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI | 1971 | SM45 | 02:15:07 | 00:06:24 |
708 | FERRULLI TOMMASO | HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA | 1966 | SM50 | 02:15:50 | 00:06:26 |
709 | LIBERATORI VALERIO | G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA | 1973 | SM45 | 02:16:24 | 00:06:28 |
710 | TESTA FABRIZIO | AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI | 1958 | SM60 | 02:16:38 | 00:06:29 |
711 | BERTI FRANCESCO | RUNCARD | 1970 | SM45 | 02:17:13 | 00:06:30 |
712 | RAO YOUJIA | RUNCARD | 1979 | SM40 | 02:17:27 | 00:06:31 |
713 | VIRGILI LAMBERTO | SS LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | 1966 | SM50 | 02:17:29 | 00:06:31 |
714 | PERRUCCI GIOACCHINO | HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA | 1963 | SM55 | 02:17:31 | 00:06:31 |
715 | TESTI ENRICO | RUNNING CLUB MARATONA DI ROMA | 1950 | SM65 | 02:17:57 | 00:06:32 |
716 | BARBABIANCA ENRICO | ASD FILIPPIDE-AVIS C.LAGO-DLF | 1963 | SM55 | 02:17:58 | 00:06:32 |
717 | GRIBOVSKIY DMITRY | RUNCARD | 1984 | SM35 | 02:18:15 | 00:06:33 |
718 | SANTINI FABRIZIO | #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI | 1968 | SM50 | 02:18:55 | 00:06:35 |
719 | CALVANI LUCA | ATL. ANZIO | 1960 | SM55 | 02:19:02 | 00:06:35 |
720 | MARTINO PIETRO | A.S.D. KAPPAM | 1965 | SM50 | 02:19:05 | 00:06:36 |
721 | PANETTI FRANCESCO | PODISTICA MYRICAE ASS.CULT.AMB | 1973 | SM45 | 02:19:08 | 00:06:36 |
722 | DRAGONI MARCO | ASD FILIPPIDE-AVIS C.LAGO-DLF | 1970 | SM45 | 02:20:01 | 00:06:38 |
723 | POSATI MARCO | RUNCARD FIDAL | 1971 | SM45 | 02:20:51 | 00:06:41 |
724 | TENDINA DANIELE | TERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D. | 1975 | SM40 | 02:21:45 | 00:06:43 |
725 | MIGNO ROBERTO | #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI | 1964 | SM55 | 02:22:53 | 00:06:46 |
726 | GERMANO GIUSEPPE | ALBATROS ROMA | 1962 | SM55 | 02:23:44 | 00:06:49 |
727 | ANTONIONI FRANCESCO | ATL. TUSCULUM | 1961 | SM55 | 02:24:28 | 00:06:51 |
728 | SNOBL PAVEL | RUNCARD | 1978 | SM40 | 02:24:37 | 00:06:51 |
729 | BRENTAN EDY | ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI | 1966 | SM50 | 02:25:33 | 00:06:54 |
730 | DE MOJANA DI COLOGNA TOMMASO | RUNCARD | 1983 | SM35 | 02:28:22 | 00:07:02 |
731 | NICOTRA VINCENZO | AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI | 1983 | SM35 | 02:29:29 | 00:07:05 |
732 | AIUDI LUCA | ASD CALCINELLI RUN | 1965 | SM50 | 02:30:00 | 00:07:07 |
733 | FIRMANI MAURO | RUNCARD | 1957 | SM60 | 02:30:00 | 00:07:07 |
734 | AQUILANI LUCIANO | MARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL | 1956 | SM60 | 02:31:34 | 00:07:11 |
735 | SAGRETTI FABRIZIO | RUNCARD | 1970 | SM45 | 02:34:03 | 00:07:18 |
736 | VELLANTE FRANCO | ATLETICA 2000 | 1948 | SM70 | 02:36:20 | 00:07:25 |
737 | SCALERA FRANCESCO | HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA | 1951 | SM65 | 02:36:21 | 00:07:25 |
738 | VALERIO FRANCESCO | PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA | 1954 | SM65 | 02:37:04 | 00:07:27 |
739 | PROIETTI EMILIANO | AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI | 1973 | SM45 | 02:37:09 | 00:07:27 |
740 | MERLI MARCO NAZARENO | A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI | 1960 | SM55 | 02:38:11 | 00:07:30 |
741 | CAPUANO ROCCO | AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI | 1965 | SM50 | 02:41:25 | 00:07:39 |
742 | BERLOCO NICOLA | HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA | 1964 | SM55 | 02:41:26 | 00:07:39 |
743 | ORLANDI SANTE | UISP COMITATO TERR.LE MODENA | 1947 | SM70 | 02:42:37 | 00:07:43 |
744 | SERLUPINI ANTONIO | A.S.P.A. BASTIA | 1939 | SM70 | 02:44:14 | 00:07:47 |
745 | TALAMONTI CARLO | AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI | 1976 | SM40 | 02:50:09 | 00:08:04 |
746 | NOVELLI ROBERTO | G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA | 1958 | SM60 | 02:55:45 | 00:08:20 |
747 | BOLGIA MICHELE | G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA | 1961 | SM55 | 02:55:54 | 00:08:20 |
748 | DESSI' ROMANO | PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA | 1954 | SM65 | 03:00:34 | 00:08:34 |
749 | ANDERLINI LUCA | #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI | 1983 | SM35 | 03:00:35 | 00:08:34 |
750 | ANDERLINI MARIO | #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI | 1956 | SM60 | 03:00:35 | 00:08:34 |
751 | BOCCHINI MAURIZIO | GRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD | 1969 | SM50 | 04:15:54 | 00:12:08 |
752 | MECCIA ALESSANDRO | TIBURTINA RUNNING ROMA A.S.D. | 1980 | SM35 | 05:23:48 | 00:15:21 |
Ordine d'arrivo femminile - km 21 | ||||||
Pos | Atleta | Squadra | ANNO | Cat. | Tempo | Media |
1 | SPAGNOLI ANNA | EDERA ATL. FORLI | 1972 | SF45 | 01:23:16 | 00:03:57 |
2 | GABRIELLI PAMELA | A.S.D. GO RUNNING | 1983 | SF35 | 01:25:58 | 00:04:05 |
3 | PALOZZI TANIA | #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI | 1975 | SF35 | 01:27:01 | 00:04:08 |
4 | PICCALUGA GIUSEPPINA | A.S.D. ATLETICA AMA CIVITANOVA | 1979 | SF35 | 01:28:17 | 00:04:11 |
5 | MUNICCHI MARCELLA | ATLETICA 2005 | 1968 | SF45 | 01:29:39 | 00:04:15 |
6 | FIORDI MELANIA | ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO | 1983 | SF35 | 01:29:54 | 00:04:16 |
7 | SMACCHIA ELENA | G.S. AVIS AIDO URBINO | 1978 | SF35 | 01:30:17 | 00:04:17 |
8 | GISMONDI ROSANGELA | TERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D. | 1974 | SF45 | 01:30:55 | 00:04:19 |
9 | CAVOLA SIMONA | GIOVANNI SCAVO VELLETRI | 1985 | SF | 01:32:26 | 00:04:23 |
10 | CAVALLUCCI VALENTINA | ASSISI RUNNERS ASD | 1982 | SF35 | 01:32:47 | 00:04:24 |
11 | FIACCONI FRANCA | RUNCARD | 1965 | SF45 | 01:33:16 | 00:04:25 |
12 | GRASSELLI STEFANIA | MARATHON CREMONA | 1984 | SF35 | 01:33:17 | 00:04:25 |
13 | RAGGI ELEONORA | TERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D. | 1979 | SF35 | 01:33:52 | 00:04:27 |
14 | VARASANO EMANUELA | ATL.CAPANNE PRO LOCO ATHL.TEAM | 1975 | SF35 | 01:34:01 | 00:04:27 |
15 | BILLI FRANCA | ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA | 1965 | SF45 | 01:34:47 | 00:04:30 |
16 | DI PRINZIO SARA | ASD RUNNERS CHIETI | 1981 | SF35 | 01:35:49 | 00:04:33 |
17 | MUSCAT ALEXANDRA | RUNCARD | 1979 | SF35 | 01:36:04 | 00:04:33 |
18 | BOBBI SILVIA | G.S. ATL. AVIS NARNI | 1971 | SF45 | 01:36:59 | 00:04:36 |
19 | SADGROVE EMILIA PATRICIA | RUNCARD | 1992 | SF | 01:37:44 | 00:04:38 |
20 | ACCARDO DONATELLA | ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA | 1980 | SF35 | 01:37:50 | 00:04:38 |
21 | DIAMANTI FEDERICA | RUNCARD | 1973 | SF45 | 01:38:07 | 00:04:39 |
22 | PAOLANTONI ELISA | AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI | 1980 | SF35 | 01:38:18 | 00:04:40 |
23 | PINO GIANNA | PODISTICA CIAMPINO | 1967 | SF45 | 01:38:20 | 00:04:40 |
24 | RICCI DANIA | ASS. POD. DIL. PONTE FELCINO | 1972 | SF45 | 01:39:31 | 00:04:43 |
25 | ZUCCACCI VALENTINA | A.S.D. RUNNERS SAN GEMINI | 1974 | SF45 | 01:39:35 | 00:04:43 |
26 | FRANCESCHINI CHIARA | ASD BANCARI ROMANI | 1975 | SF35 | 01:39:39 | 00:04:43 |
27 | CASCIOLI LARISSA | #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI | 1974 | SF45 | 01:39:40 | 00:04:44 |
28 | CAROVANI ALESSANDRA | G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | 1968 | SF45 | 01:39:42 | 00:04:44 |
29 | DELLA GIOVANNA ALLEGRA | DUE PONTI SRL | 1972 | SF45 | 01:39:47 | 00:04:44 |
30 | LUCARONI SIMONA | PODISTICA AVIS DERUTA | 1979 | SF35 | 01:41:07 | 00:04:48 |
31 | MAZZUOLI ANTONELLA | ASD ATHLETIC RUN | 1963 | SF55 | 01:41:39 | 00:04:49 |
32 | SANSO' MARIA PAOLA | 992 RUNNING ASD | 1965 | SF45 | 01:41:40 | 00:04:49 |
33 | DIAMANTI DANIELA | G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | 1962 | SF55 | 01:41:48 | 00:04:50 |
34 | LEONOVA EVGENIYA | RUNCARD | 1977 | SF35 | 01:41:51 | 00:04:50 |
35 | TRIPPINI ORNELLA | AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI | 1965 | SF45 | 01:42:02 | 00:04:50 |
36 | OCCHINERI PAOLA | MARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL | 1969 | SF45 | 01:42:14 | 00:04:51 |
37 | BERTINI FRANCESCA | 992 RUNNING ASD | 1982 | SF35 | 01:42:53 | 00:04:53 |
38 | CONTENTO CORREDOR SARA HELENA | G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA | 1975 | SF35 | 01:42:55 | 00:04:53 |
39 | MONTIONI SIMONA | 2S ATLETICA SPOLETO | 1971 | SF45 | 01:43:12 | 00:04:54 |
40 | FORNELLO CINZIA | GRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD | 1973 | SF45 | 01:43:16 | 00:04:54 |
41 | MARTONI CATERINA | AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI | 1984 | SF35 | 01:43:21 | 00:04:54 |
42 | BETTI CATERINA | ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO | 1995 | SF | 01:43:24 | 00:04:54 |
43 | SEVERINI VANIA | ASSISI RUNNERS ASD | 1971 | SF45 | 01:43:26 | 00:04:54 |
44 | BATTELLI DANIELA | POD. CARSULAE TR | 1960 | SF55 | 01:43:48 | 00:04:55 |
45 | FONTI ROMINA | A.S.ATHLON BASTIA | 1974 | SF45 | 01:43:48 | 00:04:55 |
46 | VIRGILIO IVANA | WAR- WIN ALL RACES | 1983 | SF35 | 01:44:02 | 00:04:56 |
47 | BARTOLLINI SARA | A.S.D. RUNNERS SAN GEMINI | 1988 | SF | 01:44:05 | 00:04:56 |
48 | SCOCCIONE ALESSIA | A.S.D. AVIS TERNI | 1976 | SF35 | 01:44:11 | 00:04:56 |
49 | MATTONI LUISA | ASD PODISTICA LINO SPAGNOLI | 1974 | SF45 | 01:44:14 | 00:04:56 |
50 | CAVALLARO SILVIA | TERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D. | 1982 | SF35 | 01:44:19 | 00:04:57 |
51 | CALBOLI ALICE | 992 RUNNING ASD | 1983 | SF35 | 01:44:38 | 00:04:58 |
52 | MARINUCCI SABINA | ORVIETO RUNNERS A.S.D. | 1979 | SF35 | 01:44:42 | 00:04:58 |
53 | PANTANO LAURA CARMELA | ITALIANA RUNNING A.S.D. | 1960 | SF55 | 01:44:47 | 00:04:58 |
54 | BOMBA ALESSANDRA | ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO IL CRAMPO | 1979 | SF35 | 01:44:49 | 00:04:58 |
55 | BASSANI LORELLA | ASD RUNNERS CHIETI | 1965 | SF45 | 01:45:28 | 00:05:00 |
56 | RAPONI ALESSIA | A.S.ATHLON BASTIA | 1972 | SF45 | 01:46:15 | 00:05:02 |
57 | LANCETTI ROMINA | ASSISI RUNNERS ASD | 1976 | SF35 | 01:46:26 | 00:05:03 |
58 | FETTUCCIARI VANESSA | ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA | 1971 | SF45 | 01:46:33 | 00:05:03 |
59 | MELKUMOVA NATALYA | PUROSANGUE ATHLETICS CLUB | 1983 | SF35 | 01:46:45 | 00:05:04 |
60 | DIAMANTI PAOLA | AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI | 1969 | SF45 | 01:46:48 | 00:05:04 |
61 | ANTIMIANI LISA | A.S.D. RUNNERS SAN GEMINI | 1971 | SF45 | 01:46:59 | 00:05:04 |
62 | PULVIRENTI ROSARIA | G.S. BANCARI ROMANI | 1966 | SF45 | 01:47:09 | 00:05:05 |
63 | COZZARI MARIANNA | GRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD | 1977 | SF35 | 01:47:30 | 00:05:06 |
64 | INNOCENTI SILVIA | G.S. AMATORI POD. AREZZO | 1974 | SF45 | 01:47:39 | 00:05:06 |
65 | DE NICOLA LAURA | POD. CARSULAE TR | 1972 | SF45 | 01:47:40 | 00:05:06 |
66 | RIMENSI ELISABETTA | POL. QUADRILATERO | 1994 | SF | 01:48:05 | 00:05:07 |
67 | MOBILI SONIA | ATLETICA CIVITANOVA | 1971 | SF45 | 01:48:14 | 00:05:08 |
68 | GAVIETA JONABEL | RUNCARD | 1982 | SF35 | 01:48:15 | 00:05:08 |
69 | SANNA FRANCESCA | 992 RUNNING ASD | 1978 | SF35 | 01:48:17 | 00:05:08 |
70 | ANETRINI ALESSANDRA | ALTO LAZIO A.S.D. | 1980 | SF35 | 01:48:22 | 00:05:08 |
71 | DI GIOVAN PAOLO FRANCESCA | PUROSANGUE ATHLETICS CLUB | 1971 | SF45 | 01:48:30 | 00:05:09 |
72 | GATTI CINZIA | TERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D. | 1969 | SF45 | 01:48:36 | 00:05:09 |
73 | KOLLO RITA | RUNCARD | 1974 | SF45 | 01:48:49 | 00:05:10 |
74 | KRUSZYNSKA BOZENA ANNA | ASD BOLSENA FORUM SPORT | 1978 | SF35 | 01:49:12 | 00:05:11 |
75 | BARTONI MANUELA | ASSISI RUNNERS ASD | 1968 | SF45 | 01:49:31 | 00:05:12 |
76 | PIERANTONI EMANUELA | A.S.D.PODISTICA AVIS FABRIANO | 1976 | SF35 | 01:49:38 | 00:05:12 |
77 | LONGI ROBERTA | FORUM SPORT CENTER SSD SRL | 1965 | SF45 | 01:49:41 | 00:05:12 |
78 | CAMILLACCI ALESSANDRA | A.S.D. TORRICE RUNNERS | 1975 | SF35 | 01:50:04 | 00:05:13 |
79 | SANDRONI SIMONA | POD. MORETTI CORVA | 1970 | SF45 | 01:50:26 | 00:05:14 |
80 | MAIO SIMONA | VIRTUS VILLA ADA | 1982 | SF35 | 01:50:34 | 00:05:15 |
81 | NEBIOLO ALESSANDRA | ASSISI RUNNERS ASD | 1992 | SF | 01:50:35 | 00:05:15 |
82 | DI FULVIO FEDERICA | ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO IL CRAMPO | 1979 | SF35 | 01:50:36 | 00:05:15 |
83 | MOSCA MARTINA | AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI | 1985 | SF | 01:50:38 | 00:05:15 |
84 | QUONDAM GIOVENALE PATRIZIA | FORUM SPORT CENTER SSD SRL | 1968 | SF45 | 01:50:44 | 00:05:15 |
85 | DIOSONO SIMONA | ASSISI RUNNERS ASD | 1971 | SF45 | 01:50:52 | 00:05:15 |
86 | MARANGHI ROBERTA | ASS. POD. DIL. PONTE FELCINO | 1975 | SF35 | 01:50:55 | 00:05:15 |
87 | MAZZIERI MIRIA | ASD BOLSENA FORUM SPORT | 1973 | SF45 | 01:51:05 | 00:05:16 |
88 | MICHELETTI SILVIA | AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI | 1975 | SF35 | 01:51:25 | 00:05:17 |
89 | GUAIANA EMANUELA | AS.TRA. ROMA | 1976 | SF35 | 01:51:37 | 00:05:17 |
90 | PALLUCCA CRISTIANA | RUNCARD | 1995 | SF | 01:51:47 | 00:05:18 |
91 | PATERNESI MONICA | ASD IL CAMPANILE | 1971 | SF45 | 01:51:58 | 00:05:18 |
92 | BOLLI ANNA MARIA | #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI | 1973 | SF45 | 01:52:01 | 00:05:19 |
93 | ORANELLI BARBARA | #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI | 1976 | SF35 | 01:52:03 | 00:05:19 |
94 | CONTI LAURA | #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI | 1969 | SF45 | 01:52:07 | 00:05:19 |
95 | SILVA GIULIANA | G.S. MONTESTELLA | 1967 | SF45 | 01:52:08 | 00:05:19 |
96 | DONATI ELENA | RIMINI MARATHON | 1976 | SF35 | 01:52:11 | 00:05:19 |
97 | GAMMELLI LAURA | GRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD | 1980 | SF35 | 01:52:20 | 00:05:20 |
98 | LAMULA ANNAMARIA | ATLETICA TEVEROLA | 1972 | SF45 | 01:52:21 | 00:05:20 |
99 | LEEGAARD ELLEN DOROTHEA | RUNCARD | 1981 | SF35 | 01:52:26 | 00:05:20 |
100 | BALDACCI LUCIA | ATLETICA UMBERTIDE | 1978 | SF35 | 01:52:28 | 00:05:20 |
101 | SILVAN KATIA | ASD PODISTI FRENTANI | 1976 | SF35 | 01:52:31 | 00:05:20 |
102 | BELARDINELLI FRANCESCA | ATLETICA FIANO ROMANO | 1979 | SF35 | 01:52:38 | 00:05:20 |
103 | MARAZITI LAURA | LUNATICI ELLERA CORCIANO ASD | 1989 | SF | 01:53:05 | 00:05:22 |
104 | WOZNIAK KOLEK EWELINA EWA | A.S.D. LIBERTY ATLETIC | 1981 | SF35 | 01:53:13 | 00:05:22 |
105 | VECCHIETTI MARTINA | AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI | 1990 | SF | 01:53:16 | 00:05:22 |
106 | CARLONI STEFANIA | ASSISI RUNNERS ASD | 1970 | SF45 | 01:53:25 | 00:05:23 |
107 | CIAVAGLIA CATIA | ASSISI RUNNERS ASD | 1984 | SF35 | 01:53:26 | 00:05:23 |
108 | ZOCCHI MARIA ENRICA | PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA | 1978 | SF35 | 01:53:36 | 00:05:23 |
109 | FRALLICCIARDI LOREDANA | PUROSANGUE ATHLETICS CLUB | 1959 | SF55 | 01:53:39 | 00:05:23 |
110 | SABATINI GIORGIA | A.S.D. CENTRO FITNESS MONTELLO | 1981 | SF35 | 01:53:42 | 00:05:23 |
111 | RICCHI ELISABETTA | PUROSANGUE ATHLETICS CLUB | 1966 | SF45 | 01:54:07 | 00:05:25 |
112 | IODICE MARGHERITA | A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI | 1977 | SF35 | 01:54:09 | 00:05:25 |
113 | BENELLI SIMONA | ASD CALCINELLI RUN | 1967 | SF45 | 01:54:11 | 00:05:25 |
114 | SEVERO NETO IONE | ASD BOLSENA FORUM SPORT | 1958 | SF55 | 01:54:16 | 00:05:25 |
115 | EVANGELISTA GRAZIA | RUNCARD | 1968 | SF45 | 01:54:23 | 00:05:25 |
116 | TOMMASIELLO LUCIA | WORLD RUNNING ACADEMY | 1972 | SF45 | 01:54:23 | 00:05:25 |
117 | VERDESCA MONICA | RUNCARD | 1978 | SF35 | 01:54:25 | 00:05:25 |
118 | RAFFO FEDERICA | UISP COMITATO TERR.LE ROMA | 1975 | SF35 | 01:54:35 | 00:05:26 |
119 | REALI ILARIA | A.S.D. PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO | 1971 | SF45 | 01:54:47 | 00:05:26 |
120 | ALTIERI MARIA TERESA CONCETT | JUVENIA SSD A.R.L. | 1963 | SF55 | 01:55:12 | 00:05:28 |
121 | PROFILI FABIA | AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI | 1989 | SF | 01:55:25 | 00:05:28 |
122 | GIUBBINI ELENA | RUNCARD | 1991 | SF | 01:55:29 | 00:05:28 |
123 | VAN FRAEIJENHOVE LAILA | RUNCARD | 1981 | SF35 | 01:55:30 | 00:05:29 |
124 | PERISSINOTTO CHIARA | RUNNING TEAM MESTRE | 1963 | SF55 | 01:55:46 | 00:05:29 |
125 | FIERIMONTE CHIARA | G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA | 1982 | SF35 | 01:55:46 | 00:05:29 |
126 | MONTANA MARIA TERESA | AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI | 1974 | SF45 | 01:55:52 | 00:05:30 |
127 | BRANCALEONE LAURA | TITANS TEAM NOCERA UMBRA | 1982 | SF35 | 01:55:53 | 00:05:30 |
128 | GRANDONI LUISIANA | TERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D. | 1969 | SF45 | 01:55:56 | 00:05:30 |
129 | TONEL SARA | TERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D. | 1980 | SF35 | 01:55:57 | 00:05:30 |
130 | CANNITO VINCENZA | HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA | 1968 | SF45 | 01:56:07 | 00:05:30 |
131 | CENCIARINI VALENTINA | ATLETICA UMBERTIDE | 1979 | SF35 | 01:56:10 | 00:05:30 |
132 | RINALDI JAQUELINE | ATLETICA MDS PANARIAGROUP ASD | 1998 | SF | 01:56:27 | 00:05:31 |
133 | PALMISANO GIUSEPPINA | A.S.D. APERDIFIATO | 1986 | SF | 01:56:32 | 00:05:31 |
134 | FABRI CRISTINA | TERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D. | 1978 | SF35 | 01:56:49 | 00:05:32 |
135 | PANDEL ANETA | ALBATROS ROMA | 1975 | SF35 | 01:57:04 | 00:05:33 |
136 | VANESCU IONELA DANIELA | PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA | 1973 | SF45 | 01:57:08 | 00:05:33 |
137 | SAVI MARIA STELLA | TERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D. | 1965 | SF45 | 01:57:16 | 00:05:34 |
138 | CATTANI CRISTINA | AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI | 1972 | SF45 | 01:57:16 | 00:05:34 |
139 | SPADACCIA VERUSCA | MARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL | 1973 | SF45 | 01:57:20 | 00:05:34 |
140 | ARTEAGA MARIA MARIELA | ASD ATLETICO MONTEROTONDO | 1982 | SF35 | 01:57:25 | 00:05:34 |
141 | CICOLINI SARAH | LBM SPORT TEAM | 1988 | SF | 01:57:30 | 00:05:34 |
142 | FRATINI LUCIA SIMONA | GRIFO RUNNERS PERUGIA ASD | 1970 | SF45 | 01:57:40 | 00:05:35 |
143 | DOLCIAMI MICHELA | MARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL | 1975 | SF35 | 01:57:47 | 00:05:35 |
144 | PIGLIAPOCO LAURA | RUNCARD | 1964 | SF55 | 01:57:54 | 00:05:35 |
145 | CURRO' BARBARA | A.S.D. INTESATLETICA | 1976 | SF35 | 01:57:55 | 00:05:35 |
146 | DUVEKE DE GAAY FORTMAN | RUNCARD | 1996 | SF | 01:57:57 | 00:05:36 |
147 | BARLETTA LEONISIA | POLISPORTIVA COLLI ANIENE - ASD | 1965 | SF45 | 01:57:59 | 00:05:36 |
148 | MYRTO ELSA | COLLEMAR-ATHON CLUB | 1972 | SF45 | 01:58:03 | 00:05:36 |
149 | BONIFAZI VALENTINA | AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI | 1993 | SF | 01:58:04 | 00:05:36 |
150 | CHIARELLO FRANCESCA | A.S.D. INTESATLETICA | 1982 | SF35 | 01:58:09 | 00:05:36 |
151 | OSTUNI ANGELA | HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA | 1964 | SF55 | 01:58:33 | 00:05:37 |
152 | SQUICCIARINI ANNALISA | HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA | 1972 | SF45 | 01:58:35 | 00:05:37 |
153 | ROMENZI MIRIA | #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI | 1980 | SF35 | 01:58:40 | 00:05:38 |
154 | PACHECO PATINO RITA | RUNCARD | 1981 | SF35 | 01:58:44 | 00:05:38 |
155 | RUSSO LUISA | A.S.D. AMATORI VESUVIO | 1967 | SF45 | 01:58:46 | 00:05:38 |
156 | GIACHETTA CONCETTA | LBM SPORT TEAM | 1980 | SF35 | 01:58:50 | 00:05:38 |
157 | ESPINOZA HIDALGO SONIA LILIANA | GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO A.S.D | 1969 | SF45 | 01:58:52 | 00:05:38 |
158 | PONZO SUSANNA | TERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D. | 1992 | SF | 01:58:58 | 00:05:38 |
159 | POSCENTE ILARIA | TERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D. | 1986 | SF | 01:58:59 | 00:05:38 |
160 | CALCAGNILE ALESSIA | PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA | 1974 | SF45 | 01:59:36 | 00:05:40 |
161 | LUCIDI LUCIA | ATLETICA WINNER FOLIGNO | 1980 | SF35 | 01:59:37 | 00:05:40 |
162 | GIORGI AURORA | A.S.D. PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO | 1962 | SF55 | 01:59:39 | 00:05:40 |
163 | PIERGENTILI FRANCESCA | AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI | 1978 | SF35 | 01:59:40 | 00:05:40 |
164 | GAMBELLI LORETTA | POLISPORTIVA COLLI ANIENE - ASD | 1963 | SF55 | 01:59:41 | 00:05:40 |
165 | D'AGOSTINO ELISABETTA | #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI | 1978 | SF35 | 01:59:44 | 00:05:41 |
166 | BACIUCCHI LUDOVICA | ASD BANCARI ROMANI | 1991 | SF | 01:59:58 | 00:05:41 |
167 | PELOSI ROBERTA | ATLETICA FILOTTRANO ASD | 1968 | SF45 | 02:00:01 | 00:05:41 |
168 | BARRERA CHIARA | PODISTICA ROCCA DI PAPA | 1975 | SF35 | 02:00:22 | 00:05:42 |
169 | STORSILLO CATERINA | HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA | 1970 | SF45 | 02:00:45 | 00:05:43 |
170 | FRANCESCANGELI VALENTINA | TERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D. | 1984 | SF35 | 02:00:49 | 00:05:44 |
171 | MAZZOLI LUISELLA | ASS. POD. DIL. PONTE FELCINO | 1969 | SF45 | 02:00:49 | 00:05:44 |
172 | D'AGOSTINO MONICA | #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI | 1968 | SF45 | 02:01:09 | 00:05:45 |
173 | BARTOLUCCI BARBARA | TERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D. | 1979 | SF35 | 02:01:27 | 00:05:45 |
174 | ANGELONI ANNARITA | ASS. POD. DIL. PONTE FELCINO | 1959 | SF55 | 02:01:30 | 00:05:46 |
175 | FANELLI ADELE | ASD ATLETICO MONTEROTONDO | 1974 | SF45 | 02:01:38 | 00:05:46 |
176 | VANNINI CLAUDIA | POD. BIASOLA | 1970 | SF45 | 02:01:44 | 00:05:46 |
177 | ROSSI CHIARA | LBM SPORT TEAM | 1990 | SF | 02:01:58 | 00:05:47 |
178 | LEONETTI ALEXANDRA | RUNCARD | 1978 | SF35 | 02:01:59 | 00:05:47 |
179 | RINALDI TIZIANA | IL CORRIDORE RUNNING CLUB ASD | 1972 | SF45 | 02:02:03 | 00:05:47 |
180 | GRIPSHI RUDINA | RUNCARD | 1975 | SF35 | 02:02:29 | 00:05:48 |
181 | CANNONE GERMANA | G. POD. LE SBARRE | 1978 | SF35 | 02:02:50 | 00:05:49 |
182 | DEL POSO JENIFER | RUNCARD | 1978 | SF35 | 02:03:04 | 00:05:50 |
183 | TONIARINI DORAZI LAURA | PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA | 1967 | SF45 | 02:03:11 | 00:05:50 |
184 | PERELLO VERONICA | #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI | 1979 | SF35 | 02:03:21 | 00:05:51 |
185 | ROSSI ARIANNA | RUNCARD | 1977 | SF35 | 02:04:11 | 00:05:53 |
186 | D'ARCANGELO SANDRA | RUNCARD | 1971 | SF45 | 02:04:15 | 00:05:53 |
187 | GIOVANNELLI SARA | TERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D. | 1978 | SF35 | 02:04:19 | 00:05:54 |
188 | DE GIOVANNI CARLA | A.P.D. ATLETICA SCAFATI | 1970 | SF45 | 02:04:28 | 00:05:54 |
189 | PONZI FRANCESCA | A.S.D. PODISTICA VEIO | 1974 | SF45 | 02:04:43 | 00:05:55 |
190 | COLUCCIA SIMONA | PASSO CAPPONI ASD | 1972 | SF45 | 02:04:59 | 00:05:56 |
191 | DEL GAUDIO ANNA | A.P.D. ATLETICA SCAFATI | 1976 | SF35 | 02:05:27 | 00:05:57 |
192 | VACCAI MARTINA | MARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL | 1988 | SF | 02:05:43 | 00:05:58 |
193 | VALDIFIORI SUSI | CORRI FORREST ASSOCIAZIONE SPO | 1974 | SF45 | 02:05:48 | 00:05:58 |
194 | CICOLETTI MICHELA | #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI | 1974 | SF45 | 02:06:00 | 00:05:58 |
195 | VARRICCHIONE ROBERTA | 992 RUNNING ASD | 1991 | SF | 02:06:01 | 00:05:58 |
196 | PERSICO ESMERALDA | M.C. MANOPPELLO SOGEDA | 1969 | SF45 | 02:06:13 | 00:05:59 |
197 | BOVI SILVIA | A.S.D. APERDIFIATO | 1971 | SF45 | 02:06:19 | 00:05:59 |
198 | COLATOSTI PAMELA | GIOVANNI SCAVO VELLETRI | 1974 | SF45 | 02:06:42 | 00:06:00 |
199 | SOMMA MARIA | A.S.D. WELLRUNNERS BITETTO | 1963 | SF55 | 02:06:55 | 00:06:01 |
200 | FANTUCCHIO FRANCESCA | TERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D. | 1979 | SF35 | 02:06:58 | 00:06:01 |
201 | LEOCADIO MARCIA | POLISPORTIVA MONTALTO | 1965 | SF45 | 02:07:14 | 00:06:02 |
202 | POLLINI AMBRA | PODISTICA MYRICAE ASS.CULT.AMB | 1972 | SF45 | 02:07:27 | 00:06:03 |
203 | FATTORE MARIA SOFIA | 992 RUNNING ASD | 1960 | SF55 | 02:07:43 | 00:06:03 |
204 | CAPORALETTI MARTINA | TERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D. | 1989 | SF | 02:07:56 | 00:06:04 |
205 | BIANCHINI EMANUELA | AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI | 1981 | SF35 | 02:07:59 | 00:06:04 |
206 | GIOBBI ROSELLA | G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE | 1964 | SF55 | 02:08:00 | 00:06:04 |
207 | PAOLINI BARBARA | G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE | 1970 | SF45 | 02:08:00 | 00:06:04 |
208 | TOMASINO YLENIA | G.S. BANCARI ROMANI | 1976 | SF35 | 02:09:16 | 00:06:08 |
209 | CIRIGLIANO VALENTINA | RUNCARD | 1983 | SF35 | 02:09:26 | 00:06:08 |
210 | INNOCENZI ALESSANDRA | RUNCARD | 1978 | SF35 | 02:09:40 | 00:06:09 |
211 | DOTTORI ROMINA | AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI | 1982 | SF35 | 02:09:43 | 00:06:09 |
212 | MEDORI MARTINA | A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI | 1971 | SF45 | 02:10:05 | 00:06:10 |
213 | MONTAGNINI MONIA | RUNCARD | 1973 | SF45 | 02:10:12 | 00:06:10 |
214 | NERONE ROSA | MONDRAGONE IN CORSA | 1966 | SF45 | 02:10:26 | 00:06:11 |
215 | CHITI ELENA | PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA | 1979 | SF35 | 02:10:51 | 00:06:12 |
216 | PESSIA GISELLA | ATL. AMATORI FIAT CASSINO | 1982 | SF35 | 02:10:52 | 00:06:12 |
217 | CESARONI PINA | ATL. TUSCULUM | 1958 | SF55 | 02:11:20 | 00:06:14 |
218 | ALBERTI CLAUDIA | ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO | 1970 | SF45 | 02:11:21 | 00:06:14 |
219 | BUCCINNA MARIA | A.S.D. VILLA DE SANCTIS | 1980 | SF35 | 02:11:23 | 00:06:14 |
220 | PAUSELLI CHIARA | MARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL | 1974 | SF45 | 02:11:40 | 00:06:15 |
221 | MELATTI SONIA ROBERTA | RUNCARD | 1972 | SF45 | 02:11:41 | 00:06:15 |
222 | SCHITO MARIA LUCIA | PUROSANGUE ATHLETICS CLUB | 1987 | SF | 02:11:42 | 00:06:15 |
223 | GRANATELLI LUANA | NUOVA ATLETICA SANGIUSTESE | 1963 | SF55 | 02:12:01 | 00:06:16 |
224 | AMATI CINZIA | 992 RUNNING ASD | 1967 | SF45 | 02:12:05 | 00:06:16 |
225 | LONGHI FRANCESCA | 992 RUNNING ASD | 1978 | SF35 | 02:12:10 | 00:06:16 |
226 | RAMBALDI CINZIA | CORRI FORREST ASSOCIAZIONE SPO | 1966 | SF45 | 02:12:27 | 00:06:17 |
227 | GONZALEZ CECILIA EUGENIA CARL | RUNCARD | 1970 | SF45 | 02:12:40 | 00:06:17 |
228 | CORRADI ANTONELLA | G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA | 1965 | SF45 | 02:12:46 | 00:06:18 |
229 | MAIORANO DANIELA | ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO IL CRAMPO | 1989 | SF | 02:12:55 | 00:06:18 |
230 | CACCHIONE MILENA | ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO IL CRAMPO | 1995 | SF | 02:12:55 | 00:06:18 |
231 | GIAMMARINO EMILIANA | ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO IL CRAMPO | 1978 | SF35 | 02:13:07 | 00:06:19 |
232 | SQUITIERI GIOVANNA | A.S.D. INTESATLETICA | 1968 | SF45 | 02:13:11 | 00:06:19 |
233 | FALASCHI RITA | ASSISI RUNNERS ASD | 1967 | SF45 | 02:13:28 | 00:06:20 |
234 | MASCHIO MARTA | LBM SPORT TEAM | 1964 | SF55 | 02:13:31 | 00:06:20 |
235 | GRANIERI FRANCESCA | 992 RUNNING ASD | 1972 | SF45 | 02:13:51 | 00:06:21 |
236 | FRANCHI LETIZIA | RUNCARD | 1973 | SF45 | 02:14:01 | 00:06:21 |
237 | MARIANI GIULIA | A.S.D. PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO | 1969 | SF45 | 02:14:01 | 00:06:21 |
238 | CONSALVI ROMINA | #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI | 1971 | SF45 | 02:14:20 | 00:06:22 |
239 | CARDARELLI VALERIA | ATLETICA PEGASO | 1983 | SF35 | 02:14:29 | 00:06:23 |
240 | CREMISI IOLANDA | BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | 1968 | SF45 | 02:14:35 | 00:06:23 |
241 | MELONI MARIA ESTER | LADISPOLI PROFESSIONE CICLISMO | 1970 | SF45 | 02:14:40 | 00:06:23 |
242 | VESPRINI PERLINA | NUOVA ATLETICA SANGIUSTESE | 1956 | SF55 | 02:14:44 | 00:06:23 |
243 | MARSOCCI DANIELA | TERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D. | 1965 | SF45 | 02:14:49 | 00:06:23 |
244 | COLA STEFANIA | A.S.D. RUNNERS SAN GEMINI | 1963 | SF55 | 02:15:14 | 00:06:25 |
245 | TOMASINO FRANCESCA | MARATHON CLUB ROMA | 1952 | SF55 | 02:15:25 | 00:06:25 |
246 | HANBOULA EZZOHRA | A.S.D. VILLA DE SANCTIS | 1960 | SF55 | 02:15:35 | 00:06:26 |
247 | SABATINI CLAUDIA | TERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D. | 1968 | SF45 | 02:15:43 | 00:06:26 |
248 | FIAONI DEBORA | A.S.D. LIBERTY ATLETIC | 1970 | SF45 | 02:16:14 | 00:06:27 |
249 | ROVERSI MADDALENA | RUNCARD | 1971 | SF45 | 02:16:18 | 00:06:28 |
250 | CAMERUCCIO SIMONETTA | NUOVA PODISTICA LORETO | 1972 | SF45 | 02:16:37 | 00:06:29 |
251 | FRANCHI ELEONORA | RUNCARD | 1970 | SF45 | 02:17:13 | 00:06:30 |
252 | FERULLO CLAUDIA ALESSANDRA | NUOVA PODISTICA LATINA | 1965 | SF45 | 02:17:36 | 00:06:31 |
253 | TAMBURRINI SIMONA | ATLETICOM ASD | 1973 | SF45 | 02:17:50 | 00:06:32 |
254 | GRIBOVSKAYA ELENA | RUNCARD | 1979 | SF35 | 02:18:15 | 00:06:33 |
255 | MATINONG MARIDEL | RUNCARD | 1980 | SF35 | 02:18:18 | 00:06:33 |
256 | TIBURZI EMANUELA | RUNCARD | 1974 | SF45 | 02:18:55 | 00:06:35 |
257 | ROMAGNOLI PATRIZIA | A.S.D. KAPPAM | 1973 | SF45 | 02:19:03 | 00:06:36 |
258 | FAIOLA FRANCA | A.S.D. FONDI RUNNERS 2010 | 1963 | SF55 | 02:19:12 | 00:06:36 |
259 | DEL LUNGO SAMANTHA | TERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D. | 1972 | SF45 | 02:19:41 | 00:06:37 |
260 | CERINI BARBARA | WELOVEINSULINA ASD TEAM | 1972 | SF45 | 02:19:54 | 00:06:38 |
261 | DALL'ARA ANNALISA | RUNCARD | 1972 | SF45 | 02:19:54 | 00:06:38 |
262 | PISTIDDA PIERINA | 992 RUNNING ASD | 1970 | SF45 | 02:19:56 | 00:06:38 |
263 | LAUDAZI ANTONELLA | PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA | 1967 | SF45 | 02:20:16 | 00:06:39 |
264 | BRUSCO AURORA | ASD GRUPPO PODISTI ALBESI | 1960 | SF55 | 02:20:54 | 00:06:41 |
265 | MARZANO GIORGIA | LBM SPORT TEAM | 1992 | SF | 02:21:05 | 00:06:41 |
266 | NULLO FEDERICA | POD. CARSULAE TR | 1986 | SF | 02:21:45 | 00:06:43 |
267 | MARCHIOTTO IVANA | NUOVA PODISTICA LATINA | 1960 | SF55 | 02:22:22 | 00:06:45 |
268 | EMIRI ELISA | AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI | 1976 | SF35 | 02:22:28 | 00:06:45 |
269 | GRANATO GISELLA | A.S.D. CENTRO FITNESS MONTELLO | 1966 | SF45 | 02:22:36 | 00:06:46 |
270 | BUZZELLI TONIA | ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO IL CRAMPO | 1970 | SF45 | 02:22:48 | 00:06:46 |
271 | DI LUIGI SABINA | ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO IL CRAMPO | 1971 | SF45 | 02:22:49 | 00:06:46 |
272 | CERASA CLAUDIA | ASSISI RUNNERS ASD | 1966 | SF45 | 02:23:19 | 00:06:48 |
273 | CORVI PATRIZIA | TERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D. | 1962 | SF55 | 02:23:21 | 00:06:48 |
274 | CARTA GIUSEPPINA | G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA | 1965 | SF45 | 02:23:23 | 00:06:48 |
275 | JONES TERRI-LYN | RUNCARD | 1987 | SF | 02:23:32 | 00:06:48 |
276 | SNOBLOVA KLARA | RUNCARD | 1980 | SF35 | 02:24:36 | 00:06:51 |
277 | TROGU VERA | AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI | 1970 | SF45 | 02:25:17 | 00:06:53 |
278 | BARTOLACCI SAMUELA | VICENZA MARATHON | 1975 | SF35 | 02:25:17 | 00:06:53 |
279 | DE LUCA NATALIA | ASD ATLETICA ABRUZZO LAQUILA | 1978 | SF35 | 02:26:20 | 00:06:56 |
280 | CAVALLARI SIMONETTA | 992 RUNNING ASD | 1962 | SF55 | 02:26:48 | 00:06:58 |
281 | FEDELE CARMELA | A.S.D. PIANO MA ARRIVIAMO | 1968 | SF45 | 02:27:04 | 00:06:58 |
282 | FANTINELLI MELANIA | 992 RUNNING ASD | 1974 | SF45 | 02:27:04 | 00:06:58 |
283 | COZZI SIMONA MARIA | RUNCARD | 1975 | SF35 | 02:28:51 | 00:07:03 |
284 | PEDROTTI MICAELA | 992 RUNNING ASD | 1969 | SF45 | 02:30:32 | 00:07:08 |
285 | ZANONI DANIELA | 992 RUNNING ASD | 1970 | SF45 | 02:30:33 | 00:07:08 |
286 | RUSSO LUCIANA ALESSANDRA | G.S. DILETTANTISTICO ITALPOSE | 1968 | SF45 | 02:30:48 | 00:07:09 |
287 | SARACINO MARZIA | A.S.D. INTESATLETICA | 1979 | SF35 | 02:33:18 | 00:07:16 |
288 | VALENTI CRISTINA | PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA | 1971 | SF45 | 02:34:03 | 00:07:18 |
289 | DELIBRA SABRINA | TERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D. | 1966 | SF45 | 02:35:40 | 00:07:23 |
290 | FILOMENO CONCETTA | HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA | 1965 | SF45 | 02:37:51 | 00:07:29 |
291 | MARCUCCI MOIRA | TERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D. | 1964 | SF55 | 02:38:25 | 00:07:31 |
292 | DI GIACOMO ARIANNA | PASSO CAPPONI ASD | 1974 | SF45 | 02:38:41 | 00:07:31 |
293 | DE CESARIS KATIUSCIA | AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI | 1975 | SF35 | 02:39:20 | 00:07:33 |
294 | IONELA TOMA | RUNCARD | 1973 | SF45 | 02:42:23 | 00:07:42 |
295 | LOSI LORENA | UISP COMITATO TERR.LE MODENA | 1951 | SF55 | 02:42:37 | 00:07:43 |
296 | BORGHESE ALESSANDRA | G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA | 1965 | SF45 | 02:44:06 | 00:07:47 |
297 | MANZOLI ROBERTA | NUOVA PODISTICA LATINA | 1964 | SF55 | 02:44:18 | 00:07:47 |
298 | ANGELI PATRIZIA | A.S.D. PODISTICA VEIO | 1952 | SF55 | 02:44:32 | 00:07:48 |
299 | VITI FEDERICA | 992 RUNNING ASD | 1973 | SF45 | 02:44:34 | 00:07:48 |
300 | MALIZIA GIOIA | #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI | 1975 | SF35 | 02:46:06 | 00:07:52 |
301 | AURELI CLAUDIA | #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI | 1985 | SF | 02:46:07 | 00:07:52 |
302 | ROMAGNOLI LAURA | #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI | 1959 | SF55 | 02:49:28 | 00:08:02 |
303 | TRASTULLI ROBERTA | TERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D. | 1975 | SF35 | 02:56:43 | 00:08:23 |
304 | NATALI MICAELA | TERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D. | 1976 | SF35 | 02:56:44 | 00:08:23 |
305 | FOLEGATTI LARA | TERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D. | 1979 | SF35 | 02:56:44 | 00:08:23 |
306 | MISSORI ELISABETTA | A.S.D. ANGUILLARA SABAZIA RUNNING CLUB | 1967 | SF45 | 02:58:30 | 00:08:28 |
307 | CIOCCHETTI SILVANA | AS.TRA. ROMA | 1949 | SF55 | 02:58:38 | 00:08:28 |
308 | ZARA ELGA | 992 RUNNING ASD | 1970 | SF45 | 03:03:12 | 00:08:41 |
309 | VOLTOLINA GIORGIA | ASD MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI | 1968 | SF45 | 03:11:22 | 00:09:04 |
310 | CESTARI ELENA | TERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D. | 1985 | SF | 03:15:35 | 00:09:16 |
311 | GOBBI ANNALISA | TERNANA MARATHON CLUB A.S.D. | 1961 | SF55 | 03:15:36 | 00:09:16 |
312 | POLI VALENTINA | #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI | 1984 | SF35 | 03:34:29 | 00:10:10 |
313 | POLI LORITA | #ILOVERUN ATHLETIC TERNI | 1980 | SF35 | 03:34:30 | 00:10:10 |
314 | SCACCABAROZZI DEBORA | 992 RUNNING ASD | 1974 | SF45 | 03:48:32 | 00:10:50 |
315 | RENZI CINZIA | 992 RUNNING ASD | 1963 | SF55 | 03:48:33 | 00:10:50 |
316 | CALBE' TIZIANA | ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO IL CRAMPO | 1974 | SF45 | 04:52:48 | 00:13:53 |
---------------
---------------
|
------------------------------
------------------------------